CircuitcatégorieclubNomPrénomVilleNomPrénomNomPrénom
0
0
0
A Seniors Homme TAD LEDEZ Rémi QUEVAL Charles hubert
B B OPEN Brive corrèze co DUMORTIER Stéphane BOUVIER William
B Senior Mixte DE NASCIMENTO MARTINS Adilson FLEURY Jérémy
B Senior Mixte NOSE PERRIN Nans PERRIN Céline
B Senior Mixte REPELLIN Matthieu ABA Isabelle
B Senior Mixte Esprit Raid RORA Sébastien BONNEAU Mathilde
B Senior Mixte TONDU Jérémie LE PORT Oriane
B Seniors Dame LAGACHE Marie caroline DUMAS Agathe
B Seniors Dame VUILLEMARD Marie JAN KIEFER Christine
B Vétérans 1 Hommes COTS COUTAL Alexandre LEPREUX Sébastien
B Vétérans 1 Hommes DAVY Marc-henri LINON Fabrice
B Vétérans 1 Hommes Raid-Up DEVILLERS Christophe NAVILLE Thierry
B Vétérans 1 Hommes GO78/DSA GRANCOIN Marc BEAUCHET Alexandre
B Vétérans 1 Hommes abco GUÉRARD Sébastien GÉRARD Christian
B Vétérans 1 Hommes Raid Up du Mesnil St Denis LORMEAU Stéphane MERCIER Jean-marie
C C OPEN COSE VILLAR Christophe VILLAR Isabelle
C Juniors Dames Adoc MARTINIEN Manon TINGUELY-HEZARD Lison
C Juniors Dames Orientation 53 RIOLLET Marion THIERE Marine
C Juniors Hommes Cobf-coc BOEHRINGER Arthur WACK Xavier
C Juniors Hommes Talant SO GUINOT Thibaut FEIGNIER Eric
C Juniors Hommes COColmar PARMENTIER Lucas WACK Arnaud
C Juniors Hommes ADOC SEGUIN Simon TALLANDIER Virgile
C Juniors Hommes ULMSCHNEIDER Clement RENAUD Justin
C Vétérans Mixtes JOURDAN Catherine MONDON Eric
C Vétérans 1 Dames 5702 MARCHESIN Sylvie THIEBAUT Evelyne
C Vétérans 1 Dames TOULON SPORT NATURE MASONI Beatrice PERA Christiane
C Vétérans 1 Dames GO 78 URVOAS Nadege DHERVE Gwenaelle
C Vétérans 2 7709IF DUBOIS Philippe AUTRAN Francis
C Vétérans 2 AMSO 34 PEAN Bruno GIRAUD Philippe
C Vétérans 2 AS IGN SERGEANT Dominique NAEL Pascal
C Vétérans 3 XTTR63 BONHOMME Robert REYNAUD Renée
C Vétérans 3 1307PZ LEON Robert LEON Rodolphe
C Vétérans 3 0109AR REBILLARD Jean-luc PAULIEN Thierry
C Vétérans Mixtes BARBIER Patrick CHAPILLON Maëlle
C Vétérans Mixtes BRISEPIERRE Richard SALMON Catherine
C Vétérans Mixtes 5402LO CHAMBON Carole CHAMBON Sébastien
C Vétérans Mixtes GO78 DAEM Adriaan BRUNDU Sarah
C Vétérans Mixtes DORIE Olivier LAURENT Dominique
C Vétérans Mixtes Jso GALMICHE Cendra PIERREL Louiss
C Vétérans Mixtes TEAM ECOUVILLON AVENTURE MATHIS Ludovic MATHIS Antoinette
C Vétérans Mixtes B77/OPA OLIVIER Sandra LEGRAND Christian
C Vétérans Mixtes Talant Sport Orientation PESCAYRE Laurent COSSU Céline
C Vétérans Mixtes Creuse oxygène PETINON Guy PETINON Christine
C Vétérans Mixtes Guyancourt Orientation 78 RAUTURIER Christophe RAUTURIER Véronique
C Vétérans Mixtes ALPINA ROGUES Hervé TOUSSAINT Clémence
C Vétérans Mixtes NOYON CO VOLPELIER Olivier PONZA Laurence
D Open ARZANO Guillaume LEON Maxime
D Open ASIGN BESCH Frederic DECAMBRON Philippe
D Open HVO BOISSONNET Yolande BOISSONNET Lea
D Open HVO BOISSONNET Nicolas BOISSONNET Lilou
D Open sport orientation luneville BOLZER Marie BOLZER Veronique
D Open ACA-1307 BRESSOULALY Jerome BRESSOULALY Mathilde
D Open CONDAMIN Guy CONDAMIN Delphine
D Open Raid Orientation Paris FUCHS Sylvain PINAUD Michel
D Open ARO GOUTAGNEUX Hubert GOUTAGNEUX Elia
D Open CSAG Metz JOLLAIN Jean-christophe JOLLAIN Marian
D Open ASUL SPORT NATURE LATHUILIERE Bernard LATHUILIERE Marielle
D Open LECLERCQ Caty LECLERCQ Sébastien
D Open colé LINTANF Isabelle LINTANF Thomas
D Open colé LINTANF Hugo LINTANF François
D Open MARCEL Maryline BONNERY Gilles
D Open snc chartreuse MONNET Serge MONNET Arthur
D Open Orientation 53 RIOLLET Yves RIOLLET Romain
D Open 5703 Tout Azimut Fameck SEGONDY Agnès VANEL Elise
D Open GO 78 URVOAS Anthony URVOAS Cyprien
E Hommes OPA Montigny PROVOST Maurice PROVOST Thierry
E Mixtes VOR BIZOUARD Arnaud BIZOUARD Camille
E Mixtes LE DORVEN Yoann BARBERY Sabrina
F Mixtes aro NORMAND Christophe GOUTAGNEUX Laïs
F Mixtes balise77 PRUNIER Emmanuelle ROQUE Timothey
F Mixtes BALISE 25 VERGNE Frédéric VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine
G 2 ou 3 ?quipiers avec portage tente YCONE ROBERT Karl PARRADO Carmen
G 2 ou 3 équipiers avec portage tente DIDELOT Mélanie DIDELOT Floane
G 2 ou 3 équipiers avec portage tente DIDELOT Ludovic DIDELOT Nathan
G 2 ou 3 équipiers avec portage tente Le Vernet Sports et Nature DUJON Frédérique BILLY Jean-françois
G 2 ou 3 équipiers avec portage tente JOURDAN Fabienne JOURDAN Cecile
G 2 ou 3 équipiers avec portage tente YCONE SENS LEHUP Jerome LEHUP Tom
G 2 ou 3 équipiers avec portage tente YCONE SENS LEHUP Elisabeth LEHUP Leo
G 2 ou 3 équipiers avec portage tente TRESSOL Severine JOURDAN Thomas
I VTT Long Esprit Raid BEDRY Sylvain BEDRY Jason
I VTT Long CARTO BERRUE Nathalie COMMARET Alain
I VTT Long adoc balise25 DERIAZ Roméo RUDKIEWICZ Lucie
I VTT Long 2508 JANAND Patrick POURRE Alain
I VTT Long All cap on LECONTE Steve LECONTE Gilbert
I VTT Long AS Samois PINSARD Nicolas PINSARD Frédéric
I VTT Long VUILLEMARD Jeremy OBSTETAR Marc
J VTT Court JACQUES BERLAND BERLAND Jacques BERLAND Lea
J VTT Court SOS-GO 7407 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle MAGAT Léandre
J VTT Court Carto ROUX Benjamin SONNOIS Aurele
J VTT Court CO Ambérieu SELLIER Mathis SELLIER Jean-marc
SOLOA Dame Esprit Raid BONNEAU Catherine
SOLOA Homme Esprit Raid BONNEAU Paul
SOLOA Homme NORD58 PIERRE Eric
SOLOB Dame VOR LOISY Sylvie
SOLOB Dame ASQ ROUBOT Laurène
SOLOB Dame ASQ ROUBOT Nathalie
SOLOB Dame adoc VOUILLON Noemie
SOLOB Homme Talant Sport Orientation CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin
SOLOB Homme abco dijon COLE Christian
SOLOB Homme VOR LOISY Matthieu
SOLOB Homme Toulon sport nature MASONI Bruno
SOLOB Homme toulon sport nature POCCHIOLA Bernard