H21 | (26 / 26) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | ELIAS Guilhem | ACA Aix Provence | 41:11 | 04:27 | |||||||
1:21 (1:21) | 0:58 (2:19) | 5:29 (7:48) | 1:22 (9:10) | 1:35 (10:45) | 2:40 (13:25) | ||||||
1:54 (15:19) | 5:23 (20:42) | 1:07 (21:49) | 2:54 (24:43) | 2:58 (27:41) | 3:04 (30:45) | ||||||
1:42 (32:27) | 3:10 (35:37) | 1:53 (37:30) | 0:39 (38:09) | 2:38 (40:47) | 0:24 (41:11) | ||||||
2. | DE NEYER Gilles | Animation Sillery Orientation | 43:30 | +2:19 | 02:43 | ||||||
1:38 (1:38) | 1:15 (2:53) | 4:11 (7:04) | 2:22 (9:26) | 1:48 (11:14) | 2:10 (13:24) | ||||||
2:12 (15:36) | 7:51 (23:27) | 1:21 (24:48) | 3:14 (28:02) | 3:18 (31:20) | 1:11 (32:31) | ||||||
1:57 (34:28) | 2:39 (37:07) | 1:47 (38:54) | 0:41 (39:35) | 3:31 (43:06) | 0:24 (43:30) | ||||||
3. | KERN-GILLARD Mathieu | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 45:37 | +4:26 | 03:11 | ||||||
1:39 (1:39) | 1:15 (2:54) | 5:14 (8:08) | 1:43 (9:51) | 1:58 (11:49) | 2:12 (14:01) | ||||||
2:11 (16:12) | 6:45 (22:57) | 1:19 (24:16) | 6:06 (30:22) | 3:03 (33:25) | 1:21 (34:46) | ||||||
1:58 (36:44) | 2:58 (39:42) | 1:46 (41:28) | 0:45 (42:13) | 2:57 (45:10) | 0:27 (45:37) | ||||||
4. | DE NEYER Quentin | FRSO Performance | 49:34 | +8:23 | 05:38 | ||||||
1:33 (1:33) | 1:13 (2:46) | 3:47 (6:33) | 1:29 (8:02) | 4:59 (13:01) | 2:21 (15:22) | ||||||
2:22 (17:44) | 7:09 (24:53) | 1:15 (26:08) | 4:36 (30:44) | 3:39 (34:23) | 1:49 (36:12) | ||||||
2:43 (38:55) | 3:33 (42:28) | 2:23 (44:51) | 0:57 (45:48) | 3:19 (49:07) | 0:27 (49:34) | ||||||
5. | GUINOT Thibaut | Talant Sport Orientation | 51:03 | +9:52 | 07:40 | ||||||
1:34 (1:34) | 1:10 (2:44) | 6:15 (8:59) | 2:14 (11:13) | 2:53 (14:06) | 2:31 (16:37) | ||||||
2:12 (18:49) | 6:33 (25:22) | 1:05 (26:27) | 3:43 (30:10) | 8:16 (38:26) | 1:03 (39:29) | ||||||
2:08 (41:37) | 3:06 (44:43) | 2:08 (46:51) | 0:42 (47:33) | 3:04 (50:37) | 0:26 (51:03) | ||||||
6. | DERENNE Thibaut | Animation Sillery Orientation | 51:36 | +10:25 | 03:54 | ||||||
1:47 (1:47) | 1:27 (3:14) | 4:43 (7:57) | 1:56 (9:53) | 1:57 (11:50) | 2:34 (14:24) | ||||||
2:34 (16:58) | 7:04 (24:02) | 1:18 (25:20) | 4:04 (29:24) | 4:16 (33:40) | 4:01 (37:41) | ||||||
2:25 (40:06) | 3:59 (44:05) | 2:26 (46:31) | 0:53 (47:24) | 3:37 (51:01) | 0:35 (51:36) | ||||||
7. | BARR Andrew | FRSO Performance | 51:53 | +10:42 | 03:42 | ||||||
1:44 (1:44) | 1:29 (3:13) | 4:52 (8:05) | 2:25 (10:30) | 1:57 (12:27) | 3:31 (15:58) | ||||||
2:24 (18:22) | 7:43 (26:05) | 1:16 (27:21) | 4:11 (31:32) | 4:04 (35:36) | 1:58 (37:34) | ||||||
2:19 (39:53) | 3:35 (43:28) | 3:57 (47:25) | 0:51 (48:16) | 3:12 (51:28) | 0:25 (51:53) | ||||||
8. | BERNARD Christophe | O'Team Besançon | 52:14 | +11:03 | 03:00 | ||||||
1:45 (1:45) | 1:23 (3:08) | 5:27 (8:35) | 2:13 (10:48) | 3:01 (13:49) | 2:35 (16:24) | ||||||
2:30 (18:54) | 7:02 (25:56) | 1:14 (27:10) | 3:38 (30:48) | 4:27 (35:15) | 2:43 (37:58) | ||||||
2:38 (40:36) | 3:53 (44:29) | 2:37 (47:06) | 0:54 (48:00) | 3:34 (51:34) | 0:40 (52:14) | ||||||
9. | SEGUIN Simon | ADOC | 53:12 | +12:01 | 04:24 | ||||||
1:50 (1:50) | 1:21 (3:11) | 5:04 (8:15) | 2:49 (11:04) | 2:04 (13:08) | 2:56 (16:04) | ||||||
2:35 (18:39) | 7:12 (25:51) | 1:19 (27:10) | 5:10 (32:20) | 4:21 (36:41) | 1:26 (38:07) | ||||||
2:30 (40:37) | 4:54 (45:31) | 2:46 (48:17) | 1:01 (49:18) | 3:29 (52:47) | 0:25 (53:12) | ||||||
10. | LEDEZ Rémi | Tous Azimuts Douai | 53:13 | +12:02 | 08:14 | ||||||
1:35 (1:35) | 1:17 (2:52) | 8:13 (11:05) | 2:10 (13:15) | 1:50 (15:05) | 2:32 (17:37) | ||||||
2:17 (19:54) | 6:36 (26:30) | 1:16 (27:46) | 7:14 (35:00) | 3:25 (38:25) | 2:48 (41:13) | ||||||
2:25 (43:38) | 3:07 (46:45) | 2:08 (48:53) | 0:48 (49:41) | 3:07 (52:48) | 0:25 (53:13) | ||||||
11. | ODERMATT Brian | C.O. Mulhouse | 53:41 | +12:30 | 05:42 | ||||||
1:50 (1:50) | 1:21 (3:11) | 4:40 (7:51) | 1:57 (9:48) | 2:03 (11:51) | 3:10 (15:01) | ||||||
2:31 (17:32) | 7:11 (24:43) | 1:41 (26:24) | 7:02 (33:26) | 3:36 (37:02) | 3:33 (40:35) | ||||||
2:34 (43:09) | 3:18 (46:27) | 2:22 (48:49) | 0:55 (49:44) | 3:33 (53:17) | 0:24 (53:41) | ||||||
12. | RUDKIEWICZ Martin | BALISE 25 | 54:54 | +13:43 | 07:23 | ||||||
2:07 (2:07) | 1:23 (3:30) | 8:02 (11:32) | 1:47 (13:19) | 2:18 (15:37) | 3:48 (19:25) | ||||||
2:05 (21:30) | 7:50 (29:20) | 1:14 (30:34) | 5:42 (36:16) | 4:45 (41:01) | 1:00 (42:01) | ||||||
2:31 (44:32) | 2:55 (47:27) | 2:15 (49:42) | 1:40 (51:22) | 3:10 (54:32) | 0:22 (54:54) | ||||||
13. | RENEVEY Christian | CA Rosé | 55:19 | +14:08 | 04:09 | ||||||
1:52 (1:52) | 1:23 (3:15) | 5:59 (9:14) | 2:06 (11:20) | 3:06 (14:26) | 3:13 (17:39) | ||||||
2:55 (20:34) | 7:03 (27:37) | 1:21 (28:58) | 4:09 (33:07) | 4:13 (37:20) | 4:12 (41:32) | ||||||
2:21 (43:53) | 3:58 (47:51) | 2:41 (50:32) | 0:55 (51:27) | 3:29 (54:56) | 0:23 (55:19) | ||||||
14. | BLUM Jean-Guy | Animation Sillery Orientation | 58:54 | +17:43 | 07:13 | ||||||
2:33 (2:33) | 1:23 (3:56) | 5:07 (9:03) | 3:14 (12:17) | 2:44 (15:01) | 2:59 (18:00) | ||||||
2:22 (20:22) | 8:16 (28:38) | 2:29 (31:07) | 5:13 (36:20) | 4:01 (40:21) | 2:01 (42:22) | ||||||
4:03 (46:25) | 4:37 (51:02) | 3:04 (54:06) | 1:08 (55:14) | 3:16 (58:30) | 0:24 (58:54) | ||||||
15. | GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott | ADOC | 58:55 | +17:44 | 05:16 | ||||||
1:48 (1:48) | 1:21 (3:09) | 5:44 (8:53) | 4:03 (12:56) | 3:04 (16:00) | 3:08 (19:08) | ||||||
2:52 (22:00) | 8:18 (30:18) | 1:40 (31:58) | 4:25 (36:23) | 4:22 (40:45) | 2:01 (42:46) | ||||||
5:10 (47:56) | 3:47 (51:43) | 2:02 (53:45) | 0:57 (54:42) | 3:48 (58:30) | 0:25 (58:55) | ||||||
16. | ANDRÉ Camille | Animation Sillery Orientation | 1:02:35 | +21:24 | 05:33 | ||||||
1:38 (1:38) | 1:43 (3:21) | 7:28 (10:49) | 2:31 (13:20) | 2:34 (15:54) | 4:38 (20:32) | ||||||
2:55 (23:27) | 11:14 (34:41) | 1:21 (36:02) | 5:31 (41:33) | 4:10 (45:43) | 1:57 (47:40) | ||||||
2:46 (50:26) | 4:17 (54:43) | 2:49 (57:32) | 1:00 (58:32) | 3:38 (1:02:10) | 0:25 (1:02:35) | ||||||
17. | GOSSELET James | ASUB Orientation | 1:10:14 | +29:03 | 08:52 | ||||||
2:20 (2:20) | 1:47 (4:07) | 8:02 (12:09) | 3:36 (15:45) | 5:01 (20:46) | 3:41 (24:27) | ||||||
2:43 (27:10) | 8:59 (36:09) | 2:07 (38:16) | 7:28 (45:44) | 4:49 (50:33) | 1:59 (52:32) | ||||||
3:12 (55:44) | 6:22 (1:02:06) | 2:32 (1:04:38) | 1:05 (1:05:43) | 4:06 (1:09:49) | 0:25 (1:10:14) | ||||||
18. | COSME Dimitri | ASCO | 1:11:59 | +30:48 | 18:09 | ||||||
2:34 (2:34) | 1:17 (3:51) | 4:49 (8:40) | 2:50 (11:30) | 3:59 (15:29) | 9:00 (24:29) | ||||||
2:18 (26:47) | 8:16 (35:03) | 2:24 (37:27) | 8:19 (45:46) | 4:10 (49:56) | 2:15 (52:11) | ||||||
3:03 (55:14) | 8:08 (1:03:22) | 3:52 (1:07:14) | 0:54 (1:08:08) | 3:26 (1:11:34) | 0:25 (1:11:59) | ||||||
19. | TASCON GUTIERREZ Luis | ASUB Orientation | 1:18:40 | +37:29 | 16:25 | ||||||
3:36 (3:36) | 1:58 (5:34) | 16:16 (21:50) | 4:37 (26:27) | 2:29 (28:56) | 3:08 (32:04) | ||||||
3:10 (35:14) | 9:04 (44:18) | 2:48 (47:06) | 6:33 (53:39) | 5:03 (58:42) | 1:55 (1:00:37) | ||||||
3:19 (1:03:56) | 6:15 (1:10:11) | 2:35 (1:12:46) | 1:12 (1:13:58) | 4:19 (1:18:17) | 0:23 (1:18:40) | ||||||
20. | BOUSSER Thomas | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:25:05 | +43:54 | 08:56 | ||||||
2:33 (2:33) | 2:28 (5:01) | 8:43 (13:44) | 4:04 (17:48) | 4:30 (22:18) | 4:10 (26:28) | ||||||
4:08 (30:36) | 11:31 (42:07) | 2:12 (44:19) | 9:39 (53:58) | 7:22 (1:01:20) | 2:22 (1:03:42) | ||||||
3:41 (1:07:23) | 7:41 (1:15:04) | 3:05 (1:18:09) | 1:39 (1:19:48) | 4:52 (1:24:40) | 0:25 (1:25:05) | ||||||
21. | GODEFROY Simon | OPA Montigny | 1:31:47 | +50:36 | 11:23 | ||||||
2:13 (2:13) | 2:00 (4:13) | 7:32 (11:45) | 4:15 (16:00) | 4:36 (20:36) | 5:18 (25:54) | ||||||
4:21 (30:15) | 14:27 (44:42) | 2:23 (47:05) | 8:34 (55:39) | 8:48 (1:04:27) | 4:05 (1:08:32) | ||||||
4:52 (1:13:24) | 7:28 (1:20:52) | 3:18 (1:24:10) | 1:20 (1:25:30) | 5:36 (1:31:06) | 0:41 (1:31:47) | ||||||
FRAGNOL Léo | O'Jura | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
LOTT Frederic | OPA Montigny | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
RENEVEY Stéphane | CA Rosé | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
RORA Sébastien | Course d'orientation des pierr | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
VANDEGHINSTE Gregoire | ADOC | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
H20 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | WYMER Kylian | BALISE 25 | 41:07 | 01:47 | |||||||
2:25 (2:25) | 4:10 (6:35) | 3:32 (10:07) | 1:52 (11:59) | 7:55 (19:54) | 1:16 (21:10) | ||||||
2:28 (23:38) | 3:00 (26:38) | 0:59 (27:37) | 2:38 (30:15) | 0:55 (31:10) | 3:05 (34:15) | ||||||
2:19 (36:34) | 1:01 (37:35) | 3:06 (40:41) | 0:26 (41:07) | ||||||||
2. | AMERIJCKX Cédric | Tous Azimuts Douai | 45:15 | +4:08 | 05:03 | ||||||
2:04 (2:04) | 4:44 (6:48) | 6:34 (13:22) | 1:44 (15:06) | 6:11 (21:17) | 1:29 (22:46) | ||||||
2:35 (25:21) | 5:41 (31:02) | 0:44 (31:46) | 2:29 (34:15) | 0:48 (35:03) | 2:54 (37:57) | ||||||
2:40 (40:37) | 1:03 (41:40) | 3:08 (44:48) | 0:27 (45:15) | ||||||||
3. | VANAERSCHOT Aurélien | FRSO Performance | 50:08 | +9:01 | 03:55 | ||||||
2:25 (2:25) | 5:13 (7:38) | 5:32 (13:10) | 2:15 (15:25) | 8:54 (24:19) | 2:03 (26:22) | ||||||
3:01 (29:23) | 3:59 (33:22) | 1:00 (34:22) | 4:01 (38:23) | 1:01 (39:24) | 3:10 (42:34) | ||||||
2:39 (45:13) | 1:03 (46:16) | 3:26 (49:42) | 0:26 (50:08) | ||||||||
4. | BOUCHART Hugo | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 53:55 | +12:48 | 07:10 | ||||||
2:37 (2:37) | 6:45 (9:22) | 4:29 (13:51) | 2:03 (15:54) | 9:17 (25:11) | 1:45 (26:56) | ||||||
3:10 (30:06) | 4:34 (34:40) | 0:55 (35:35) | 4:24 (39:59) | 0:57 (40:56) | 5:49 (46:45) | ||||||
2:13 (48:58) | 1:17 (50:15) | 3:20 (53:35) | 0:20 (53:55) | ||||||||
PARIGOT Antoine | AS QUETIGNY | PM | |||||||||
9:36 (9:36) | 7:24 (17:00) | 6:43 (23:43) | 3:34 (27:17) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (36:07) | 2:05 (38:12) | – (–) | – (42:02) | 4:41 (46:43) | ||||||
2:46 (49:29) | 1:40 (51:09) | 4:58 (56:07) | 0:32 (56:39) | ||||||||
D21 | (25 / 25) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | CLOUARD Lucile | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 39:51 | 00:00 | |||||||
3:07 (3:07) | 2:21 (5:28) | 2:34 (8:02) | 7:20 (15:22) | 1:20 (16:42) | 4:38 (21:20) | ||||||
3:27 (24:47) | 0:50 (25:37) | 2:49 (28:26) | 2:42 (31:08) | 1:25 (32:33) | 1:24 (33:57) | ||||||
1:11 (35:08) | 1:34 (36:42) | 2:39 (39:21) | 0:30 (39:51) | ||||||||
2. | HABERKORN Chloé | ADOC | 40:49 | +0:58 | 00:47 | ||||||
2:48 (2:48) | 2:32 (5:20) | 2:43 (8:03) | 7:53 (15:56) | 1:34 (17:30) | 4:17 (21:47) | ||||||
3:11 (24:58) | 0:57 (25:55) | 2:51 (28:46) | 2:42 (31:28) | 1:22 (32:50) | 1:32 (34:22) | ||||||
1:09 (35:31) | 2:07 (37:38) | 2:48 (40:26) | 0:23 (40:49) | ||||||||
3. | VANDERMEULEN Séverine | O'Team Besançon | 41:27 | +1:36 | 00:34 | ||||||
3:29 (3:29) | 2:51 (6:20) | 2:26 (8:46) | 7:04 (15:50) | 1:30 (17:20) | 5:09 (22:29) | ||||||
3:12 (25:41) | 1:01 (26:42) | 3:13 (29:55) | 2:20 (32:15) | 1:15 (33:30) | 1:39 (35:09) | ||||||
1:02 (36:11) | 2:01 (38:12) | 2:45 (40:57) | 0:30 (41:27) | ||||||||
4. | TILKIN Fanny | C.O.Liège | 47:20 | +7:29 | 02:21 | ||||||
3:34 (3:34) | 4:09 (7:43) | 3:04 (10:47) | 7:33 (18:20) | 1:37 (19:57) | 5:54 (25:51) | ||||||
4:16 (30:07) | 1:13 (31:20) | 3:12 (34:32) | 2:56 (37:28) | 1:40 (39:08) | 1:36 (40:44) | ||||||
1:14 (41:58) | 1:58 (43:56) | 2:51 (46:47) | 0:33 (47:20) | ||||||||
5. | VERCELLOTTI Léa | O'Team Besançon | 48:41 | +8:50 | 06:06 | ||||||
2:51 (2:51) | 2:42 (5:33) | 2:25 (7:58) | 7:24 (15:22) | 1:22 (16:44) | 6:48 (23:32) | ||||||
3:45 (27:17) | 1:26 (28:43) | 4:32 (33:15) | 3:52 (37:07) | 1:12 (38:19) | 1:19 (39:38) | ||||||
1:10 (40:48) | 4:23 (45:11) | 3:05 (48:16) | 0:25 (48:41) | ||||||||
6. | COLAS Pascaline | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 50:35 | +10:44 | 02:22 | ||||||
3:15 (3:15) | 2:48 (6:03) | 3:23 (9:26) | 8:59 (18:25) | 1:54 (20:19) | 6:39 (26:58) | ||||||
4:10 (31:08) | 0:56 (32:04) | 4:18 (36:22) | 4:02 (40:24) | 1:31 (41:55) | 1:17 (43:12) | ||||||
1:09 (44:21) | 2:24 (46:45) | 3:20 (50:05) | 0:30 (50:35) | ||||||||
7. | PARIS Aurelia | CRCO | 51:08 | +11:17 | 03:14 | ||||||
3:17 (3:17) | 3:13 (6:30) | 2:55 (9:25) | 9:13 (18:38) | 2:02 (20:40) | 5:24 (26:04) | ||||||
4:01 (30:05) | 1:39 (31:44) | 3:33 (35:17) | 3:29 (38:46) | 1:45 (40:31) | 1:21 (41:52) | ||||||
1:15 (43:07) | 4:25 (47:32) | 3:05 (50:37) | 0:31 (51:08) | ||||||||
8. | RANOUX Margot | BriveCorrèzeCO | 1:00:15 | +20:24 | 04:04 | ||||||
5:01 (5:01) | 3:09 (8:10) | 4:35 (12:45) | 10:21 (23:06) | 2:23 (25:29) | 7:33 (33:02) | ||||||
5:31 (38:33) | 1:17 (39:50) | 4:00 (43:50) | 3:49 (47:39) | 2:27 (50:06) | 1:36 (51:42) | ||||||
1:30 (53:12) | 2:45 (55:57) | 3:43 (59:40) | 0:35 (1:00:15) | ||||||||
9. | BOLZER Marie | Sports Orientation Lunéville | 1:00:21 | +20:30 | 13:03 | ||||||
3:06 (3:06) | 3:21 (6:27) | 2:42 (9:09) | 14:20 (23:29) | 1:35 (25:04) | 5:45 (30:49) | ||||||
8:54 (39:43) | 1:01 (40:44) | 3:22 (44:06) | 6:11 (50:17) | 1:25 (51:42) | 1:37 (53:19) | ||||||
1:17 (54:36) | 2:35 (57:11) | 2:45 (59:56) | 0:25 (1:00:21) | ||||||||
10. | MEUNIER Inès | ADOC | 1:01:02 | +21:11 | 04:43 | ||||||
3:55 (3:55) | 3:41 (7:36) | 4:20 (11:56) | 11:11 (23:07) | 1:58 (25:05) | 6:58 (32:03) | ||||||
6:44 (38:47) | 1:13 (40:00) | 4:14 (44:14) | 3:58 (48:12) | 1:50 (50:02) | 1:43 (51:45) | ||||||
1:41 (53:26) | 3:48 (57:14) | 3:10 (1:00:24) | 0:38 (1:01:02) | ||||||||
11. | TOUTAIN Marie | Club Orientation Boucles de la | 1:01:03 | +21:12 | 01:57 | ||||||
4:23 (4:23) | 4:45 (9:08) | 3:31 (12:39) | 10:33 (23:12) | 2:30 (25:42) | 7:07 (32:49) | ||||||
5:42 (38:31) | 1:07 (39:38) | 4:32 (44:10) | 4:23 (48:33) | 2:13 (50:46) | 2:25 (53:11) | ||||||
1:42 (54:53) | 2:33 (57:26) | 3:09 (1:00:35) | 0:28 (1:01:03) | ||||||||
12. | ROBINSON Eleonore | Animation Sillery Orientation | 1:02:26 | +22:35 | 01:53 | ||||||
4:19 (4:19) | 3:35 (7:54) | 4:29 (12:23) | 11:39 (24:02) | 2:23 (26:25) | 7:46 (34:11) | ||||||
5:25 (39:36) | 1:31 (41:07) | 4:53 (46:00) | 3:52 (49:52) | 1:44 (51:36) | 2:23 (53:59) | ||||||
1:17 (55:16) | 2:52 (58:08) | 3:48 (1:01:56) | 0:30 (1:02:26) | ||||||||
13. | CHARDOT Julia | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 1:02:45 | +22:54 | 06:53 | ||||||
4:48 (4:48) | 4:21 (9:09) | 3:27 (12:36) | 10:09 (22:45) | 2:05 (24:50) | 9:45 (34:35) | ||||||
6:41 (41:16) | 1:27 (42:43) | 3:50 (46:33) | 3:32 (50:05) | 2:40 (52:45) | 2:04 (54:49) | ||||||
1:34 (56:23) | 2:12 (58:35) | 3:40 (1:02:15) | 0:30 (1:02:45) | ||||||||
14. | JOUBERT Manuela | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 1:05:42 | +25:51 | 08:58 | ||||||
3:52 (3:52) | 5:03 (8:55) | 2:59 (11:54) | 10:15 (22:09) | 2:57 (25:06) | 7:14 (32:20) | ||||||
7:16 (39:36) | 1:17 (40:53) | 4:49 (45:42) | 6:16 (51:58) | 3:48 (55:46) | 1:48 (57:34) | ||||||
1:39 (59:13) | 2:30 (1:01:43) | 3:25 (1:05:08) | 0:34 (1:05:42) | ||||||||
15. | DONET Elodie | AS QUETIGNY | 1:06:05 | +26:14 | 04:29 | ||||||
3:49 (3:49) | 4:06 (7:55) | 3:48 (11:43) | 10:35 (22:18) | 2:30 (24:48) | 7:20 (32:08) | ||||||
6:03 (38:11) | 1:43 (39:54) | 4:25 (44:19) | 5:20 (49:39) | 3:31 (53:10) | 2:20 (55:30) | ||||||
2:09 (57:39) | 3:45 (1:01:24) | 4:09 (1:05:33) | 0:32 (1:06:05) | ||||||||
16. | DEBREUX Coline | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 1:11:03 | +31:12 | 16:19 | ||||||
3:44 (3:44) | 7:13 (10:57) | 3:23 (14:20) | 10:03 (24:23) | 2:31 (26:54) | 5:33 (32:27) | ||||||
5:54 (38:21) | 1:14 (39:35) | 4:10 (43:45) | 12:15 (56:00) | 3:10 (59:10) | 2:03 (1:01:13) | ||||||
1:31 (1:02:44) | 4:41 (1:07:25) | 3:05 (1:10:30) | 0:33 (1:11:03) | ||||||||
17. | REINEN Mélanie | ASCO | 1:18:06 | +38:15 | 10:08 | ||||||
5:01 (5:01) | 4:01 (9:02) | 4:59 (14:01) | 11:36 (25:37) | 3:59 (29:36) | 11:28 (41:04) | ||||||
9:03 (50:07) | 1:48 (51:55) | 5:01 (56:56) | 5:27 (1:02:23) | 2:58 (1:05:21) | 2:53 (1:08:14) | ||||||
1:34 (1:09:48) | 3:48 (1:13:36) | 3:58 (1:17:34) | 0:32 (1:18:06) | ||||||||
18. | SEGUINOT Emilie | Défis Sports Aventures Antony | 1:19:00 | +39:09 | 04:38 | ||||||
5:07 (5:07) | 4:42 (9:49) | 4:12 (14:01) | 13:39 (27:40) | 3:06 (30:46) | 10:02 (40:48) | ||||||
6:13 (47:01) | 1:27 (48:28) | 7:08 (55:36) | 4:55 (1:00:31) | 3:20 (1:03:51) | 2:37 (1:06:28) | ||||||
1:53 (1:08:21) | 4:49 (1:13:10) | 5:00 (1:18:10) | 0:50 (1:19:00) | ||||||||
LABROCHE Claire | VERVINS ORIENTATION | PM | |||||||||
4:07 (4:07) | 3:39 (7:46) | 3:15 (11:01) | 9:39 (20:40) | 2:56 (23:36) | 5:56 (29:32) | ||||||
4:12 (33:44) | – (–) | – (44:42) | 3:04 (47:46) | 1:48 (49:34) | 1:31 (51:05) | ||||||
1:12 (52:17) | 3:10 (55:27) | 3:33 (59:00) | 0:29 (59:29) | ||||||||
BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde | Course d'orientation des pierr | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
GRESSET BOURGEOIS Mathilde | Tous Azimuts Douai | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
LAASCH Helena | OLG Säuliamt | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
PERRIER Emilie | O'Jura | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
ROBINSON Eleonore | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
TEMMERMAN Lara | Raid Orientation Paris | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
H45 | (33 / 33) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | VANNIER Fabrice | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | 37:46 | 02:12 | |||||||
2:49 (2:49) | 2:11 (5:00) | 2:15 (7:15) | 6:13 (13:28) | 1:27 (14:55) | 4:31 (19:26) | ||||||
5:02 (24:28) | 0:41 (25:09) | 3:08 (28:17) | 2:00 (30:17) | 1:08 (31:25) | 1:13 (32:38) | ||||||
0:51 (33:29) | 1:25 (34:54) | 2:28 (37:22) | 0:24 (37:46) | ||||||||
2. | GUIGNARD Olivier | Association Montpellier Sport | 40:01 | +2:15 | 00:45 | ||||||
2:47 (2:47) | 2:46 (5:33) | 2:39 (8:12) | 7:08 (15:20) | 1:33 (16:53) | 3:54 (20:47) | ||||||
4:19 (25:06) | 0:54 (26:00) | 3:02 (29:02) | 2:27 (31:29) | 1:22 (32:51) | 1:08 (33:59) | ||||||
1:18 (35:17) | 1:52 (37:09) | 2:25 (39:34) | 0:27 (40:01) | ||||||||
3. | LASOUCHE Johann | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 40:12 | +2:26 | 03:33 | ||||||
3:02 (3:02) | 3:17 (6:19) | 2:09 (8:28) | 6:30 (14:58) | 1:23 (16:21) | 4:06 (20:27) | ||||||
5:40 (26:07) | 0:52 (26:59) | 3:29 (30:28) | 1:58 (32:26) | 1:05 (33:31) | 1:19 (34:50) | ||||||
0:57 (35:47) | 1:37 (37:24) | 2:20 (39:44) | 0:28 (40:12) | ||||||||
4. | JANSEN Kim | OMEGA | 44:31 | +6:45 | 03:15 | ||||||
3:34 (3:34) | 3:02 (6:36) | 2:35 (9:11) | 7:24 (16:35) | 2:06 (18:41) | 4:27 (23:08) | ||||||
3:22 (26:30) | 1:23 (27:53) | 3:16 (31:09) | 2:42 (33:51) | 1:45 (35:36) | 1:53 (37:29) | ||||||
1:00 (38:29) | 3:07 (41:36) | 2:34 (44:10) | 0:21 (44:31) | ||||||||
5. | CHAMPIGNY Laurent | ACA Aix Provence | 44:47 | +7:01 | 04:07 | ||||||
3:27 (3:27) | 2:28 (5:55) | 3:07 (9:02) | 7:12 (16:14) | 1:31 (17:45) | 5:44 (23:29) | ||||||
5:06 (28:35) | 0:46 (29:21) | 3:06 (32:27) | 2:33 (35:00) | 2:11 (37:11) | 1:15 (38:26) | ||||||
1:02 (39:28) | 2:06 (41:34) | 2:46 (44:20) | 0:27 (44:47) | ||||||||
6. | MAZY Alain | FRSO Performance | 44:51 | +7:05 | 05:24 | ||||||
2:35 (2:35) | 2:29 (5:04) | 3:15 (8:19) | 10:43 (19:02) | 1:36 (20:38) | 4:22 (25:00) | ||||||
3:35 (28:35) | 1:13 (29:48) | 2:48 (32:36) | 2:22 (34:58) | 2:30 (37:28) | 1:16 (38:44) | ||||||
1:09 (39:53) | 1:55 (41:48) | 2:36 (44:24) | 0:27 (44:51) | ||||||||
7. | RICHARD Nicolas | Boussole en Forez | 47:37 | +9:51 | 00:55 | ||||||
3:06 (3:06) | 3:10 (6:16) | 3:08 (9:24) | 8:09 (17:33) | 2:11 (19:44) | 5:57 (25:41) | ||||||
3:43 (29:24) | 1:07 (30:31) | 3:44 (34:15) | 3:04 (37:19) | 1:46 (39:05) | 1:49 (40:54) | ||||||
1:06 (42:00) | 2:06 (44:06) | 3:06 (47:12) | 0:25 (47:37) | ||||||||
8. | GRIMAULT Freddy | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | 49:04 | +11:18 | 05:23 | ||||||
3:18 (3:18) | 4:46 (8:04) | 2:35 (10:39) | 7:28 (18:07) | 1:51 (19:58) | 4:25 (24:23) | ||||||
3:44 (28:07) | 1:18 (29:25) | 3:40 (33:05) | 3:24 (36:29) | 1:59 (38:28) | 1:22 (39:50) | ||||||
1:13 (41:03) | 4:24 (45:27) | 3:06 (48:33) | 0:31 (49:04) | ||||||||
9. | REYNAUD Cédric | Orient'alp | 49:52 | +12:06 | 04:15 | ||||||
3:46 (3:46) | 4:27 (8:13) | 2:31 (10:44) | 8:32 (19:16) | 1:34 (20:50) | 5:14 (26:04) | ||||||
5:00 (31:04) | 0:54 (31:58) | 3:11 (35:09) | 2:56 (38:05) | 1:31 (39:36) | 1:35 (41:11) | ||||||
1:14 (42:25) | 4:19 (46:44) | 2:38 (49:22) | 0:30 (49:52) | ||||||||
10. | MONTAGARD Frédéric | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 51:34 | +13:48 | 05:44 | ||||||
3:04 (3:04) | 5:02 (8:06) | 2:34 (10:40) | 8:10 (18:50) | 1:57 (20:47) | 5:04 (25:51) | ||||||
4:28 (30:19) | 1:10 (31:29) | 3:29 (34:58) | 3:18 (38:16) | 1:37 (39:53) | 2:09 (42:02) | ||||||
1:36 (43:38) | 4:47 (48:25) | 2:41 (51:06) | 0:28 (51:34) | ||||||||
11. | RIGOLLOT Pascal | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | 52:41 | +14:55 | 08:03 | ||||||
3:02 (3:02) | 5:46 (8:48) | 2:40 (11:28) | 7:08 (18:36) | 1:53 (20:29) | 6:15 (26:44) | ||||||
5:00 (31:44) | 1:05 (32:49) | 3:38 (36:27) | 4:31 (40:58) | 1:25 (42:23) | 1:50 (44:13) | ||||||
1:16 (45:29) | 3:52 (49:21) | 2:57 (52:18) | 0:23 (52:41) | ||||||||
12. | GUITTARD Joel | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 52:52 | +15:06 | 02:24 | ||||||
4:33 (4:33) | 3:40 (8:13) | 3:04 (11:17) | 8:48 (20:05) | 1:45 (21:50) | 5:09 (26:59) | ||||||
4:37 (31:36) | 1:29 (33:05) | 3:40 (36:45) | 3:28 (40:13) | 2:04 (42:17) | 2:32 (44:49) | ||||||
1:26 (46:15) | 2:36 (48:51) | 3:33 (52:24) | 0:28 (52:52) | ||||||||
13. | POULAIN Nicolas | Club Orientation Boucles de la | 53:35 | +15:49 | 09:56 | ||||||
2:55 (2:55) | 3:32 (6:27) | 2:25 (8:52) | 7:17 (16:09) | 2:05 (18:14) | 5:28 (23:42) | ||||||
3:35 (27:17) | 0:56 (28:13) | 3:24 (31:37) | 11:31 (43:08) | 1:42 (44:50) | 1:50 (46:40) | ||||||
1:20 (48:00) | 2:26 (50:26) | 2:44 (53:10) | 0:25 (53:35) | ||||||||
14. | URVOAS Anthony | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 53:58 | +16:12 | 05:51 | ||||||
2:53 (2:53) | 3:26 (6:19) | 2:51 (9:10) | 8:19 (17:29) | 1:59 (19:28) | 6:38 (26:06) | ||||||
4:17 (30:23) | 1:34 (31:57) | 4:09 (36:06) | 3:13 (39:19) | 2:04 (41:23) | 1:49 (43:12) | ||||||
1:49 (45:01) | 5:49 (50:50) | 2:41 (53:31) | 0:27 (53:58) | ||||||||
15. | BARGE Bruno | O'Jura | 54:27 | +16:41 | 07:33 | ||||||
3:16 (3:16) | 2:55 (6:11) | 3:05 (9:16) | 9:48 (19:04) | 1:58 (21:02) | 10:04 (31:06) | ||||||
4:37 (35:43) | 0:52 (36:35) | 4:22 (40:57) | 4:14 (45:11) | 1:44 (46:55) | 1:18 (48:13) | ||||||
1:25 (49:38) | 1:51 (51:29) | 2:29 (53:58) | 0:29 (54:27) | ||||||||
16. | MATTART Eric | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 56:23 | +18:37 | 04:35 | ||||||
4:30 (4:30) | 3:27 (7:57) | 3:21 (11:18) | 8:33 (19:51) | 2:00 (21:51) | 7:24 (29:15) | ||||||
6:21 (35:36) | 0:58 (36:34) | 4:25 (40:59) | 3:53 (44:52) | 2:05 (46:57) | 1:29 (48:26) | ||||||
1:36 (50:02) | 2:33 (52:35) | 3:14 (55:49) | 0:34 (56:23) | ||||||||
17. | LEMARCHAND Sébastien | Vikazim | 56:26 | +18:40 | 09:17 | ||||||
3:37 (3:37) | 8:46 (12:23) | 2:45 (15:08) | 9:30 (24:38) | 3:58 (28:36) | 5:05 (33:41) | ||||||
4:10 (37:51) | 0:58 (38:49) | 4:07 (42:56) | 3:44 (46:40) | 1:30 (48:10) | 1:41 (49:51) | ||||||
1:04 (50:55) | 2:10 (53:05) | 2:56 (56:01) | 0:25 (56:26) | ||||||||
18. | SOUWEINE Gérald | ASUB Orientation | 56:45 | +18:59 | 04:52 | ||||||
4:10 (4:10) | 3:28 (7:38) | 3:01 (10:39) | 9:19 (19:58) | 1:45 (21:43) | 5:53 (27:36) | ||||||
7:18 (34:54) | 1:07 (36:01) | 3:34 (39:35) | 4:06 (43:41) | 1:32 (45:13) | 2:27 (47:40) | ||||||
1:43 (49:23) | 2:44 (52:07) | 3:52 (55:59) | 0:46 (56:45) | ||||||||
19. | COULIARD Laurent | Boussole en Forez | 57:55 | +20:09 | 05:06 | ||||||
3:23 (3:23) | 3:38 (7:01) | 3:07 (10:08) | 9:41 (19:49) | 1:50 (21:39) | 5:41 (27:20) | ||||||
7:21 (34:41) | 1:43 (36:24) | 4:18 (40:42) | 4:22 (45:04) | 1:50 (46:54) | 1:49 (48:43) | ||||||
1:41 (50:24) | 2:31 (52:55) | 4:17 (57:12) | 0:43 (57:55) | ||||||||
20. | PELLETIER Grégory | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:00:14 | +22:28 | 09:10 | ||||||
4:36 (4:36) | 4:49 (9:25) | 3:33 (12:58) | 10:13 (23:11) | 2:15 (25:26) | 6:17 (31:43) | ||||||
3:31 (35:14) | 1:25 (36:39) | 3:22 (40:01) | 2:46 (42:47) | 1:29 (44:16) | 1:55 (46:11) | ||||||
1:13 (47:24) | 8:10 (55:34) | 4:11 (59:45) | 0:29 (1:00:14) | ||||||||
21. | HERVÁS LUCAS Jesús | C.D.C.E.B.E. | 1:02:58 | +25:12 | 08:24 | ||||||
4:01 (4:01) | 3:43 (7:44) | 5:00 (12:44) | 9:38 (22:22) | 2:17 (24:39) | 6:59 (31:38) | ||||||
4:03 (35:41) | 1:35 (37:16) | 5:18 (42:34) | 4:22 (46:56) | 2:20 (49:16) | 1:30 (50:46) | ||||||
1:24 (52:10) | 6:56 (59:06) | 3:24 (1:02:30) | 0:28 (1:02:58) | ||||||||
22. | LEPRETRE Cyril | ASCO | 1:07:43 | +29:57 | 06:39 | ||||||
3:44 (3:44) | 5:36 (9:20) | 4:17 (13:37) | 12:02 (25:39) | 2:33 (28:12) | 6:37 (34:49) | ||||||
5:03 (39:52) | 1:33 (41:25) | 6:35 (48:00) | 4:45 (52:45) | 1:59 (54:44) | 2:18 (57:02) | ||||||
1:39 (58:41) | 2:36 (1:01:17) | 5:48 (1:07:05) | 0:38 (1:07:43) | ||||||||
23. | PERRIN Jerome | AS QUETIGNY | 1:11:09 | +33:23 | 09:16 | ||||||
8:47 (8:47) | 4:49 (13:36) | 3:58 (17:34) | 12:10 (29:44) | 3:17 (33:01) | 5:50 (38:51) | ||||||
9:10 (48:01) | 1:08 (49:09) | 5:12 (54:21) | 4:13 (58:34) | 2:08 (1:00:42) | 1:51 (1:02:33) | ||||||
1:49 (1:04:22) | 2:46 (1:07:08) | 3:32 (1:10:40) | 0:29 (1:11:09) | ||||||||
24. | MASSON David | Talant Sport Orientation | 1:11:34 | +33:48 | 13:25 | ||||||
3:10 (3:10) | 9:00 (12:10) | 3:27 (15:37) | 13:20 (28:57) | 2:13 (31:10) | 5:39 (36:49) | ||||||
7:47 (44:36) | 1:19 (45:55) | 6:13 (52:08) | 6:03 (58:11) | 2:32 (1:00:43) | 1:53 (1:02:36) | ||||||
1:36 (1:04:12) | 3:07 (1:07:19) | 3:36 (1:10:55) | 0:39 (1:11:34) | ||||||||
25. | GIL SILVEIRA Carlos | Association Sportive de l'IGN | 1:14:53 | +37:07 | 12:39 | ||||||
7:02 (7:02) | 4:55 (11:57) | 7:19 (19:16) | 10:22 (29:38) | 1:43 (31:21) | 7:01 (38:22) | ||||||
9:08 (47:30) | 1:39 (49:09) | 4:37 (53:46) | 4:38 (58:24) | 2:26 (1:00:50) | 3:14 (1:04:04) | ||||||
2:29 (1:06:33) | 4:01 (1:10:34) | 3:44 (1:14:18) | 0:35 (1:14:53) | ||||||||
26. | ARUMI CASADEVALL Jordi | CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ | 1:23:08 | +45:22 | 13:07 | ||||||
5:51 (5:51) | 13:17 (19:08) | 4:38 (23:46) | 12:17 (36:03) | 2:31 (38:34) | 9:21 (47:55) | ||||||
6:02 (53:57) | 1:38 (55:35) | 6:35 (1:02:10) | 4:14 (1:06:24) | 3:10 (1:09:34) | 2:09 (1:11:43) | ||||||
1:41 (1:13:24) | 5:36 (1:19:00) | 3:43 (1:22:43) | 0:25 (1:23:08) | ||||||||
27. | REZ Djamel | Raid Orientation Paris | 1:30:28 | +52:42 | 32:57 | ||||||
3:49 (3:49) | 3:41 (7:30) | 3:16 (10:46) | 9:22 (20:08) | 2:27 (22:35) | 17:30 (40:05) | ||||||
5:03 (45:08) | 1:38 (46:46) | 9:20 (56:06) | 20:10 (1:16:16) | 2:22 (1:18:38) | 2:21 (1:20:59) | ||||||
1:29 (1:22:28) | 4:39 (1:27:07) | 2:55 (1:30:02) | 0:26 (1:30:28) | ||||||||
HERTZOG Tristan | ASMBCO | PM | |||||||||
3:27 (3:27) | 3:16 (6:43) | 3:07 (9:50) | 8:39 (18:29) | – (–) | – (34:00) | ||||||
5:00 (39:00) | 1:49 (40:49) | 3:44 (44:33) | 3:50 (48:23) | 1:47 (50:10) | 2:08 (52:18) | ||||||
2:05 (54:23) | 6:22 (1:00:45) | 3:26 (1:04:11) | 0:38 (1:04:49) | ||||||||
BEGUINOT Alain | CO AMBERIEU | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
BOUVIER william | BriveCorrèzeCO | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
DA SILVA Pedro | Raid Orientation Paris | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
FATOUX Remy | dauphiné orientation | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
SANT Guilhem | BriveCorrèzeCO | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
D20 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | MARTINIEN Manon | ADOC | 48:46 | 01:50 | |||||||
2:56 (2:56) | 0:57 (3:53) | 3:31 (7:24) | 1:36 (9:00) | 1:12 (10:12) | 10:26 (20:38) | ||||||
1:33 (22:11) | 5:43 (27:54) | 5:15 (33:09) | 0:56 (34:05) | 3:48 (37:53) | 2:46 (40:39) | ||||||
3:35 (44:14) | 3:20 (47:34) | 0:40 (48:14) | 0:32 (48:46) | ||||||||
2. | DEFRAIGNE Laurence | Tous Azimuts Douai | 53:51 | +5:05 | 05:12 | ||||||
6:50 (6:50) | 1:11 (8:01) | 4:22 (12:23) | 1:27 (13:50) | 1:12 (15:02) | 9:24 (24:26) | ||||||
1:53 (26:19) | 6:06 (32:25) | 5:20 (37:45) | 1:44 (39:29) | 3:55 (43:24) | 2:40 (46:04) | ||||||
2:33 (48:37) | 3:54 (52:31) | 0:43 (53:14) | 0:37 (53:51) | ||||||||
3. | EVRARD Jeanne | ASUB Orientation | 1:01:58 | +13:12 | 11:05 | ||||||
9:07 (9:07) | 1:15 (10:22) | 3:34 (13:56) | 1:33 (15:29) | 1:23 (16:52) | 9:38 (26:30) | ||||||
2:50 (29:20) | 7:34 (36:54) | 6:14 (43:08) | 2:37 (45:45) | 5:07 (50:52) | 2:17 (53:09) | ||||||
3:10 (56:19) | 4:35 (1:00:54) | 0:42 (1:01:36) | 0:22 (1:01:58) | ||||||||
4. | WILLEMSENS Emma | FRSO Performance | 1:31:15 | +42:29 | 20:24 | ||||||
4:03 (4:03) | 1:54 (5:57) | 7:33 (13:30) | 10:05 (23:35) | 1:36 (25:11) | 11:42 (36:53) | ||||||
3:48 (40:41) | 14:40 (55:21) | 9:05 (1:04:26) | 2:16 (1:06:42) | 6:36 (1:13:18) | 3:47 (1:17:05) | ||||||
5:29 (1:22:34) | 7:16 (1:29:50) | 0:50 (1:30:40) | 0:35 (1:31:15) | ||||||||
H50 | (31 / 31) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | VERDENAL Benoit | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 36:48 | 00:47 | |||||||
2:23 (2:23) | 1:07 (3:30) | 2:18 (5:48) | 1:17 (7:05) | 1:06 (8:11) | 7:01 (15:12) | ||||||
1:24 (16:36) | 4:01 (20:37) | 3:52 (24:29) | 1:02 (25:31) | 3:10 (28:41) | 2:10 (30:51) | ||||||
2:43 (33:34) | 2:23 (35:57) | 0:28 (36:25) | 0:23 (36:48) | ||||||||
2. | LE CAM Raphael | CRCO | 38:44 | +1:56 | 02:19 | ||||||
2:10 (2:10) | 1:07 (3:17) | 2:10 (5:27) | 1:15 (6:42) | 1:01 (7:43) | 6:48 (14:31) | ||||||
1:19 (15:50) | 4:15 (20:05) | 4:50 (24:55) | 0:55 (25:50) | 4:14 (30:04) | 2:03 (32:07) | ||||||
2:02 (34:09) | 3:32 (37:41) | 0:38 (38:19) | 0:25 (38:44) | ||||||||
3. | WYMER Eddie | BALISE 25 | 39:55 | +3:07 | 01:10 | ||||||
2:19 (2:19) | 1:09 (3:28) | 2:20 (5:48) | 1:15 (7:03) | 1:04 (8:07) | 7:31 (15:38) | ||||||
1:52 (17:30) | 5:15 (22:45) | 4:25 (27:10) | 1:07 (28:17) | 3:25 (31:42) | 1:53 (33:35) | ||||||
2:19 (35:54) | 2:57 (38:51) | 0:37 (39:28) | 0:27 (39:55) | ||||||||
4. | BESTEL Thierry | Club orientation Loisirs Etrec | 40:28 | +3:40 | 02:55 | ||||||
3:32 (3:32) | 0:47 (4:19) | 2:12 (6:31) | 1:14 (7:45) | 1:10 (8:55) | 7:05 (16:00) | ||||||
1:27 (17:27) | 3:59 (21:26) | 4:17 (25:43) | 1:22 (27:05) | 2:57 (30:02) | 2:20 (32:22) | ||||||
3:29 (35:51) | 3:35 (39:26) | 0:35 (40:01) | 0:27 (40:28) | ||||||||
5. | ELIAS Pierre | ACA Aix Provence | 45:27 | +8:39 | 03:37 | ||||||
2:28 (2:28) | 1:10 (3:38) | 4:51 (8:29) | 1:20 (9:49) | 1:16 (11:05) | 7:51 (18:56) | ||||||
1:42 (20:38) | 5:27 (26:05) | 4:28 (30:33) | 1:15 (31:48) | 3:36 (35:24) | 2:28 (37:52) | ||||||
3:22 (41:14) | 3:12 (44:26) | 0:33 (44:59) | 0:28 (45:27) | ||||||||
6. | GILLARD Hugues | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | 46:33 | +9:45 | 04:37 | ||||||
3:14 (3:14) | 1:05 (4:19) | 5:31 (9:50) | 1:39 (11:29) | 1:15 (12:44) | 8:01 (20:45) | ||||||
1:37 (22:22) | 4:46 (27:08) | 4:15 (31:23) | 1:13 (32:36) | 3:44 (36:20) | 2:18 (38:38) | ||||||
3:45 (42:23) | 3:09 (45:32) | 0:32 (46:04) | 0:29 (46:33) | ||||||||
7. | AMERIJCKX Christophe | Tous Azimuts Douai | 47:14 | +10:26 | 02:48 | ||||||
2:39 (2:39) | 1:25 (4:04) | 4:36 (8:40) | 1:25 (10:05) | 1:06 (11:11) | 8:11 (19:22) | ||||||
1:35 (20:57) | 5:54 (26:51) | 4:49 (31:40) | 1:28 (33:08) | 4:07 (37:15) | 2:15 (39:30) | ||||||
3:02 (42:32) | 3:38 (46:10) | 0:38 (46:48) | 0:26 (47:14) | ||||||||
8. | MARTIN Pascal | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 48:54 | +12:06 | 05:12 | ||||||
3:24 (3:24) | 1:42 (5:06) | 6:00 (11:06) | 1:57 (13:03) | 1:22 (14:25) | 8:10 (22:35) | ||||||
1:54 (24:29) | 5:02 (29:31) | 4:42 (34:13) | 1:29 (35:42) | 3:41 (39:23) | 2:03 (41:26) | ||||||
2:54 (44:20) | 3:25 (47:45) | 0:35 (48:20) | 0:34 (48:54) | ||||||||
9. | ZENEVRE Manuel | Terres d'O | 49:55 | +13:07 | 06:09 | ||||||
2:38 (2:38) | 1:17 (3:55) | 2:29 (6:24) | 1:21 (7:45) | 1:04 (8:49) | 8:28 (17:17) | ||||||
2:16 (19:33) | 9:11 (28:44) | 4:34 (33:18) | 1:42 (35:00) | 4:57 (39:57) | 2:44 (42:41) | ||||||
3:07 (45:48) | 2:59 (48:47) | 0:36 (49:23) | 0:32 (49:55) | ||||||||
10. | GREFF Nicolas | Club Orientation Ambérieu | 50:24 | +13:36 | 06:40 | ||||||
5:46 (5:46) | 0:55 (6:41) | 3:27 (10:08) | 1:39 (11:47) | 1:17 (13:04) | 8:13 (21:17) | ||||||
1:30 (22:47) | 7:27 (30:14) | 5:35 (35:49) | 1:02 (36:51) | 4:17 (41:08) | 2:09 (43:17) | ||||||
2:49 (46:06) | 3:14 (49:20) | 0:36 (49:56) | 0:28 (50:24) | ||||||||
11. | MAES Bruno | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | 51:11 | +14:23 | 05:19 | ||||||
5:41 (5:41) | 1:10 (6:51) | 3:14 (10:05) | 1:34 (11:39) | 1:11 (12:50) | 7:42 (20:32) | ||||||
1:43 (22:15) | 5:13 (27:28) | 5:09 (32:37) | 1:28 (34:05) | 5:01 (39:06) | 2:42 (41:48) | ||||||
3:16 (45:04) | 4:44 (49:48) | 0:53 (50:41) | 0:30 (51:11) | ||||||||
12. | SCHUESSLER Thomas | CO Colmar | 52:43 | +15:55 | 09:18 | ||||||
2:48 (2:48) | 1:00 (3:48) | 3:11 (6:59) | 1:34 (8:33) | 1:14 (9:47) | 7:59 (17:46) | ||||||
1:42 (19:28) | 13:56 (33:24) | 4:41 (38:05) | 1:35 (39:40) | 3:38 (43:18) | 1:59 (45:17) | ||||||
2:57 (48:14) | 3:21 (51:35) | 0:37 (52:12) | 0:31 (52:43) | ||||||||
13. | GOURLAIN Vincent | OPALE ORIENTATION | 54:44 | +17:56 | 07:19 | ||||||
4:32 (4:32) | 0:54 (5:26) | 2:49 (8:15) | 1:29 (9:44) | 1:45 (11:29) | 8:09 (19:38) | ||||||
2:04 (21:42) | 6:12 (27:54) | 5:28 (33:22) | 4:15 (37:37) | 4:18 (41:55) | 2:25 (44:20) | ||||||
4:51 (49:11) | 4:26 (53:37) | 0:35 (54:12) | 0:32 (54:44) | ||||||||
14. | LE LUDUEC Yann | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | 55:45 | +18:57 | 07:16 | ||||||
3:02 (3:02) | 0:59 (4:01) | 4:53 (8:54) | 2:08 (11:02) | 1:20 (12:22) | 9:32 (21:54) | ||||||
2:30 (24:24) | 6:05 (30:29) | 5:37 (36:06) | 1:26 (37:32) | 7:33 (45:05) | 2:40 (47:45) | ||||||
2:06 (49:51) | 5:01 (54:52) | 0:29 (55:21) | 0:24 (55:45) | ||||||||
15. | ROBINSON Richard | ThOR | 56:38 | +19:50 | 07:15 | ||||||
8:11 (8:11) | 1:17 (9:28) | 3:44 (13:12) | 2:01 (15:13) | 1:33 (16:46) | 10:42 (27:28) | ||||||
1:41 (29:09) | 5:25 (34:34) | 5:15 (39:49) | 1:09 (40:58) | 4:30 (45:28) | 2:40 (48:08) | ||||||
3:20 (51:28) | 3:43 (55:11) | 0:59 (56:10) | 0:28 (56:38) | ||||||||
16. | ANTRESANGLE Ludovic | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop | 59:30 | +22:42 | 12:25 | ||||||
2:40 (2:40) | 3:53 (6:33) | 5:02 (11:35) | 1:36 (13:11) | 1:16 (14:27) | 8:21 (22:48) | ||||||
2:43 (25:31) | 9:16 (34:47) | 6:04 (40:51) | 1:20 (42:11) | 4:09 (46:20) | 3:29 (49:49) | ||||||
4:58 (54:47) | 3:30 (58:17) | 0:49 (59:06) | 0:24 (59:30) | ||||||||
17. | BOURDARIE Pascal | Marseille Course Orientation | 59:43 | +22:55 | 09:56 | ||||||
4:03 (4:03) | 1:10 (5:13) | 7:53 (13:06) | 2:19 (15:25) | 1:30 (16:55) | 8:29 (25:24) | ||||||
1:42 (27:06) | 7:14 (34:20) | 7:32 (41:52) | 1:07 (42:59) | 5:09 (48:08) | 3:02 (51:10) | ||||||
3:24 (54:34) | 4:05 (58:39) | 0:36 (59:15) | 0:28 (59:43) | ||||||||
18. | JOLLY Antoine | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:00:18 | +23:30 | 06:30 | ||||||
3:42 (3:42) | 2:00 (5:42) | 7:34 (13:16) | 1:17 (14:33) | 1:24 (15:57) | 10:26 (26:23) | ||||||
2:40 (29:03) | 6:28 (35:31) | 5:54 (41:25) | 1:55 (43:20) | 5:13 (48:33) | 3:40 (52:13) | ||||||
2:52 (55:05) | 4:04 (59:09) | 0:39 (59:48) | 0:30 (1:00:18) | ||||||||
19. | MARCHER Wolfgang | Charente Maritime Orientation | 1:03:20 | +26:32 | 12:31 | ||||||
12:20 (12:20) | 1:13 (13:33) | 2:47 (16:20) | 2:10 (18:30) | 1:20 (19:50) | 8:43 (28:33) | ||||||
2:04 (30:37) | 7:00 (37:37) | 5:54 (43:31) | 1:57 (45:28) | 5:53 (51:21) | 2:45 (54:06) | ||||||
3:58 (58:04) | 4:11 (1:02:15) | 0:37 (1:02:52) | 0:28 (1:03:20) | ||||||||
20. | THERRY Gilles | Course d'orientation Montceau | 1:08:18 | +31:30 | 06:20 | ||||||
3:39 (3:39) | 1:15 (4:54) | 3:46 (8:40) | 2:06 (10:46) | 1:23 (12:09) | 11:21 (23:30) | ||||||
2:44 (26:14) | 7:19 (33:33) | 7:35 (41:08) | 5:08 (46:16) | 6:30 (52:46) | 3:20 (56:06) | ||||||
5:57 (1:02:03) | 4:54 (1:06:57) | 0:38 (1:07:35) | 0:43 (1:08:18) | ||||||||
21. | QUENET Lionel | Saint Brieuc Orientation | 1:10:23 | +33:35 | 09:03 | ||||||
3:39 (3:39) | 1:43 (5:22) | 4:18 (9:40) | 1:58 (11:38) | 1:55 (13:33) | 11:17 (24:50) | ||||||
2:50 (27:40) | 6:08 (33:48) | 8:20 (42:08) | 1:26 (43:34) | 5:43 (49:17) | 5:01 (54:18) | ||||||
10:00 (1:04:18) | 4:31 (1:08:49) | 1:07 (1:09:56) | 0:27 (1:10:23) | ||||||||
22. | THOMASSIN Jean-Luc | ALCO 69 | 1:30:50 | +54:02 | 06:46 | ||||||
8:19 (8:19) | 1:45 (10:04) | 5:14 (15:18) | 2:56 (18:14) | 2:26 (20:40) | 14:13 (34:53) | ||||||
3:09 (38:02) | 9:45 (47:47) | 10:28 (58:15) | 2:43 (1:00:58) | 8:51 (1:09:49) | 5:03 (1:14:52) | ||||||
5:45 (1:20:37) | 7:57 (1:28:34) | 1:31 (1:30:05) | 0:45 (1:30:50) | ||||||||
23. | WHITING Marc | Raid Orientation Paris | 1:39:25 | +62:37 | 32:22 | ||||||
3:57 (3:57) | 1:30 (5:27) | 9:54 (15:21) | 1:39 (17:00) | 1:45 (18:45) | 10:24 (29:09) | ||||||
2:59 (32:08) | 11:57 (44:05) | 8:57 (53:02) | 15:13 (1:08:15) | 6:12 (1:14:27) | 4:43 (1:19:10) | ||||||
13:22 (1:32:32) | 5:07 (1:37:39) | 1:01 (1:38:40) | 0:45 (1:39:25) | ||||||||
24. | SCORNICIEL Fabien | Club D'Orientation Militaire B | 1:50:14 | +73:26 | 17:37 | ||||||
5:55 (5:55) | 1:53 (7:48) | 8:17 (16:05) | 2:56 (19:01) | 2:11 (21:12) | 16:09 (37:21) | ||||||
3:47 (41:08) | 12:36 (53:44) | 10:11 (1:03:55) | 3:37 (1:07:32) | 8:42 (1:16:14) | 15:49 (1:32:03) | ||||||
7:57 (1:40:00) | 8:04 (1:48:04) | 1:09 (1:49:13) | 1:01 (1:50:14) | ||||||||
LE HELLOCO Yann | OPA Montigny | PM | |||||||||
4:49 (4:49) | – (–) | – (14:27) | 2:05 (16:32) | 1:41 (18:13) | 10:07 (28:20) | ||||||
3:14 (31:34) | 8:37 (40:11) | 11:09 (51:20) | 2:29 (53:49) | 7:39 (1:01:28) | 3:28 (1:04:56) | ||||||
5:45 (1:10:41) | 7:24 (1:18:05) | 0:44 (1:18:49) | 0:30 (1:19:19) | ||||||||
HENRY Stephane | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU | Disq. | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
CUPERUS Johan | GCO Gruyère | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
DEFERME Gunther | HAMOK | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
DEVILLERS Christophe | Raid-Up | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
LHOMME Fabrice | ASCO | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
MARCLAY Blaise | CA Rosé | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
H35 | (22 / 22) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | LECONTE Steve | XTTR | 37:47 | 01:48 | |||||||
1:50 (1:50) | 3:15 (5:05) | 1:44 (6:49) | 1:46 (8:35) | 6:13 (14:48) | 1:01 (15:49) | ||||||
5:14 (21:03) | 0:53 (21:56) | 3:14 (25:10) | 2:17 (27:27) | 2:43 (30:10) | 1:44 (31:54) | ||||||
1:54 (33:48) | 1:57 (35:45) | 1:41 (37:26) | 0:21 (37:47) | ||||||||
2. | DANIEL Igor | BriveCorrèzeCO | 38:43 | +0:56 | 02:46 | ||||||
1:45 (1:45) | 2:50 (4:35) | 1:47 (6:22) | 1:31 (7:53) | 7:39 (15:32) | 1:18 (16:50) | ||||||
4:53 (21:43) | 1:00 (22:43) | 3:25 (26:08) | 2:22 (28:30) | 2:32 (31:02) | 1:24 (32:26) | ||||||
1:06 (33:32) | 1:57 (35:29) | 2:52 (38:21) | 0:22 (38:43) | ||||||||
3. | RYBAKOV Oleksandr | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 41:02 | +3:15 | 02:56 | ||||||
1:54 (1:54) | 3:54 (5:48) | 1:44 (7:32) | 1:50 (9:22) | 6:15 (15:37) | 1:28 (17:05) | ||||||
5:51 (22:56) | 1:09 (24:05) | 4:11 (28:16) | 2:06 (30:22) | 2:31 (32:53) | 1:40 (34:33) | ||||||
1:09 (35:42) | 1:54 (37:36) | 2:59 (40:35) | 0:27 (41:02) | ||||||||
4. | POIRSON Gaëtan | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | 42:02 | +4:15 | 04:48 | ||||||
1:51 (1:51) | 3:11 (5:02) | 1:44 (6:46) | 1:55 (8:41) | 5:42 (14:23) | 5:04 (19:27) | ||||||
4:34 (24:01) | 1:08 (25:09) | 3:58 (29:07) | 2:37 (31:44) | 3:03 (34:47) | 1:30 (36:17) | ||||||
1:08 (37:25) | 1:54 (39:19) | 2:19 (41:38) | 0:24 (42:02) | ||||||||
5. | ROCHE Guillaume | Balise 63 | 42:57 | +5:10 | 04:13 | ||||||
2:12 (2:12) | 3:35 (5:47) | 1:45 (7:32) | 1:42 (9:14) | 8:38 (17:52) | 1:24 (19:16) | ||||||
4:16 (23:32) | 1:08 (24:40) | 3:38 (28:18) | 4:35 (32:53) | 2:39 (35:32) | 1:30 (37:02) | ||||||
1:05 (38:07) | 1:44 (39:51) | 2:43 (42:34) | 0:23 (42:57) | ||||||||
6. | LONCHAMPT Loic | BALISE 25 | 46:17 | +8:30 | 06:46 | ||||||
3:29 (3:29) | 4:36 (8:05) | 2:03 (10:08) | 1:55 (12:03) | 10:11 (22:14) | 1:22 (23:36) | ||||||
5:26 (29:02) | 0:59 (30:01) | 3:19 (33:20) | 2:21 (35:41) | 2:31 (38:12) | 1:36 (39:48) | ||||||
1:18 (41:06) | 2:35 (43:41) | 2:12 (45:53) | 0:24 (46:17) | ||||||||
7. | GOIN Guillaume | A C Beauchamp | 48:50 | +11:03 | 07:45 | ||||||
3:04 (3:04) | 5:19 (8:23) | 3:27 (11:50) | 2:38 (14:28) | 9:36 (24:04) | 1:12 (25:16) | ||||||
4:10 (29:26) | 1:11 (30:37) | 3:51 (34:28) | 3:28 (37:56) | 3:07 (41:03) | 1:54 (42:57) | ||||||
1:07 (44:04) | 1:54 (45:58) | 2:30 (48:28) | 0:22 (48:50) | ||||||||
8. | GABRIEL Olivier | Raid Orientation Paris | 48:58 | +11:11 | 02:57 | ||||||
2:17 (2:17) | 4:29 (6:46) | 2:11 (8:57) | 2:46 (11:43) | 8:39 (20:22) | 1:46 (22:08) | ||||||
4:19 (26:27) | 1:32 (27:59) | 4:12 (32:11) | 3:40 (35:51) | 3:33 (39:24) | 2:27 (41:51) | ||||||
1:27 (43:18) | 2:22 (45:40) | 2:50 (48:30) | 0:28 (48:58) | ||||||||
9. | GASTINEAU Guillaume | Raid Orientation Paris | 49:54 | +12:07 | 09:08 | ||||||
3:11 (3:11) | 3:40 (6:51) | 5:06 (11:57) | 2:27 (14:24) | 6:04 (20:28) | 1:41 (22:09) | ||||||
4:35 (26:44) | 2:19 (29:03) | 3:50 (32:53) | 3:06 (35:59) | 3:57 (39:56) | 2:46 (42:42) | ||||||
1:21 (44:03) | 2:06 (46:09) | 3:17 (49:26) | 0:28 (49:54) | ||||||||
10. | MARGUIER Aurelien | O'Team Besançon | 57:06 | +19:19 | 04:16 | ||||||
2:27 (2:27) | 5:48 (8:15) | 2:07 (10:22) | 2:33 (12:55) | 9:31 (22:26) | 2:20 (24:46) | ||||||
5:52 (30:38) | 1:30 (32:08) | 7:40 (39:48) | 3:23 (43:11) | 3:34 (46:45) | 2:09 (48:54) | ||||||
1:29 (50:23) | 2:51 (53:14) | 3:22 (56:36) | 0:30 (57:06) | ||||||||
11. | COQUELET Guillem | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 57:53 | +20:06 | 09:36 | ||||||
2:23 (2:23) | 5:24 (7:47) | 9:53 (17:40) | 2:53 (20:33) | 7:28 (28:01) | 1:55 (29:56) | ||||||
5:46 (35:42) | 1:16 (36:58) | 4:29 (41:27) | 3:10 (44:37) | 3:37 (48:14) | 1:51 (50:05) | ||||||
1:20 (51:25) | 2:30 (53:55) | 3:32 (57:27) | 0:26 (57:53) | ||||||||
12. | GAY Sylvain | Boussole en Forez | 58:58 | +21:11 | 11:48 | ||||||
2:47 (2:47) | 6:21 (9:08) | 2:42 (11:50) | 2:58 (14:48) | 7:22 (22:10) | 2:04 (24:14) | ||||||
5:00 (29:14) | 3:39 (32:53) | 4:25 (37:18) | 5:45 (43:03) | 3:05 (46:08) | 1:26 (47:34) | ||||||
1:17 (48:51) | 6:52 (55:43) | 2:47 (58:30) | 0:28 (58:58) | ||||||||
13. | LE GUEVELLOU Lilian | ASCO | 59:21 | +21:34 | 07:45 | ||||||
2:28 (2:28) | 5:58 (8:26) | 3:03 (11:29) | 2:41 (14:10) | 7:35 (21:45) | 1:43 (23:28) | ||||||
5:53 (29:21) | 3:38 (32:59) | 5:08 (38:07) | 4:11 (42:18) | 4:29 (46:47) | 1:56 (48:43) | ||||||
1:40 (50:23) | 4:46 (55:09) | 3:38 (58:47) | 0:34 (59:21) | ||||||||
14. | PEÑARANDA MARCOS Tomas | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN | 59:47 | +22:00 | 13:34 | ||||||
2:35 (2:35) | 5:35 (8:10) | 3:41 (11:51) | 4:32 (16:23) | 6:51 (23:14) | 2:54 (26:08) | ||||||
5:02 (31:10) | 2:36 (33:46) | 5:38 (39:24) | 2:48 (42:12) | 3:06 (45:18) | 4:59 (50:17) | ||||||
1:24 (51:41) | 4:58 (56:39) | 2:41 (59:20) | 0:27 (59:47) | ||||||||
15. | AVVISATI Francesco | Raid Orientation Paris | 1:04:07 | +26:20 | 17:27 | ||||||
2:08 (2:08) | 4:45 (6:53) | 1:53 (8:46) | 4:12 (12:58) | 11:10 (24:08) | 1:29 (25:37) | ||||||
13:29 (39:06) | 1:01 (40:07) | 4:14 (44:21) | 2:27 (46:48) | 2:32 (49:20) | 2:19 (51:39) | ||||||
1:08 (52:47) | 8:11 (1:00:58) | 2:39 (1:03:37) | 0:30 (1:04:07) | ||||||||
16. | MARTINEZ Mathieu | Raid Orientation Paris | 1:14:19 | +36:32 | 10:34 | ||||||
3:32 (3:32) | 8:33 (12:05) | 3:53 (15:58) | 7:44 (23:42) | 9:52 (33:34) | 2:49 (36:23) | ||||||
7:38 (44:01) | 2:11 (46:12) | 5:45 (51:57) | 4:34 (56:31) | 5:37 (1:02:08) | 3:39 (1:05:47) | ||||||
1:43 (1:07:30) | 2:57 (1:10:27) | 3:22 (1:13:49) | 0:30 (1:14:19) | ||||||||
17. | CLABAUX Sylvain | La boussole Audomaroise | 1:17:37 | +39:50 | 19:03 | ||||||
2:45 (2:45) | 3:59 (6:44) | 9:39 (16:23) | 2:48 (19:11) | 12:05 (31:16) | 2:26 (33:42) | ||||||
8:09 (41:51) | 1:30 (43:21) | 11:50 (55:11) | 3:28 (58:39) | 3:58 (1:02:37) | 6:18 (1:08:55) | ||||||
1:39 (1:10:34) | 3:45 (1:14:19) | 2:53 (1:17:12) | 0:25 (1:17:37) | ||||||||
KLOCK Thomas | Metz Sport d'Orientation | PM | |||||||||
3:27 (3:27) | 8:53 (12:20) | 4:21 (16:41) | 6:46 (23:27) | 8:40 (32:07) | 2:06 (34:13) | ||||||
4:49 (39:02) | 2:20 (41:22) | 5:29 (46:51) | 3:58 (50:49) | 3:40 (54:29) | 3:54 (58:23) | ||||||
1:36 (59:59) | – (–) | – (1:05:00) | 0:23 (1:05:23) | ||||||||
CHALOPIN Mathieu | LUBO | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
DELMÉE Gilles | Belgian Wild Pigs | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
HANZEN Francois | Belgian Wild Pigs | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
SCIORA Pierre | LUBO | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
H18 | (14 / 14) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | AMERIJCKX Gaël | Tous Azimuts Douai | 30:55 | 02:02 | |||||||
1:56 (1:56) | 2:50 (4:46) | 1:58 (6:44) | 0:59 (7:43) | 4:46 (12:29) | 0:51 (13:20) | ||||||
1:58 (15:18) | 3:57 (19:15) | 0:57 (20:12) | 2:19 (22:31) | 3:03 (25:34) | 1:40 (27:14) | ||||||
0:44 (27:58) | 0:50 (28:48) | 1:47 (30:35) | 0:20 (30:55) | ||||||||
2. | LE HELLOCO Allec | OPA Montigny | 39:01 | +8:06 | 01:01 | ||||||
2:17 (2:17) | 4:06 (6:23) | 2:30 (8:53) | 1:37 (10:30) | 6:08 (16:38) | 1:13 (17:51) | ||||||
3:11 (21:02) | 3:40 (24:42) | 1:15 (25:57) | 3:01 (28:58) | 2:52 (31:50) | 2:18 (34:08) | ||||||
1:04 (35:12) | 0:58 (36:10) | 2:31 (38:41) | 0:20 (39:01) | ||||||||
3. | INSTALLE Mathias | Haut Niveau Belgique | 43:22 | +12:27 | 02:55 | ||||||
2:31 (2:31) | 3:45 (6:16) | 3:00 (9:16) | 1:46 (11:02) | 5:50 (16:52) | 1:09 (18:01) | ||||||
3:26 (21:27) | 5:17 (26:44) | 1:47 (28:31) | 4:16 (32:47) | 2:52 (35:39) | 2:30 (38:09) | ||||||
1:16 (39:25) | 1:03 (40:28) | 2:32 (43:00) | 0:22 (43:22) | ||||||||
4. | BLOT Timothy | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 43:30 | +12:35 | 01:09 | ||||||
2:38 (2:38) | 4:19 (6:57) | 3:10 (10:07) | 1:48 (11:55) | 6:55 (18:50) | 1:10 (20:00) | ||||||
2:45 (22:45) | 4:48 (27:33) | 1:19 (28:52) | 3:07 (31:59) | 3:55 (35:54) | 2:22 (38:16) | ||||||
1:05 (39:21) | 1:07 (40:28) | 2:39 (43:07) | 0:23 (43:30) | ||||||||
5. | GILLARD Lucas | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | 50:42 | +19:47 | 05:07 | ||||||
2:44 (2:44) | 3:48 (6:32) | 5:14 (11:46) | 1:40 (13:26) | 7:08 (20:34) | 1:18 (21:52) | ||||||
4:44 (26:36) | 5:17 (31:53) | 1:26 (33:19) | 3:20 (36:39) | 4:51 (41:30) | 2:49 (44:19) | ||||||
1:37 (45:56) | 1:24 (47:20) | 2:53 (50:13) | 0:29 (50:42) | ||||||||
6. | BUFFARD Corenthin | OPA Montigny | 52:37 | +21:42 | 09:22 | ||||||
2:30 (2:30) | 6:58 (9:28) | 3:55 (13:23) | 1:37 (15:00) | 6:36 (21:36) | 1:16 (22:52) | ||||||
5:47 (28:39) | 6:58 (35:37) | 1:33 (37:10) | 3:01 (40:11) | 4:47 (44:58) | 2:03 (47:01) | ||||||
1:09 (48:10) | 1:08 (49:18) | 2:50 (52:08) | 0:29 (52:37) | ||||||||
7. | WILLEMSENS Jonas | FRSO Performance | 53:59 | +23:04 | 07:24 | ||||||
3:04 (3:04) | 3:48 (6:52) | 2:50 (9:42) | 3:02 (12:44) | 8:09 (20:53) | 2:58 (23:51) | ||||||
3:26 (27:17) | 5:11 (32:28) | 4:30 (36:58) | 3:28 (40:26) | 4:00 (44:26) | 2:41 (47:07) | ||||||
1:15 (48:22) | 2:17 (50:39) | 2:58 (53:37) | 0:22 (53:59) | ||||||||
8. | URVOAS Cyprien | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 57:01 | +26:06 | 03:26 | ||||||
4:12 (4:12) | 4:46 (8:58) | 3:32 (12:30) | 2:02 (14:32) | 8:22 (22:54) | 1:12 (24:06) | ||||||
3:51 (27:57) | 7:15 (35:12) | 1:47 (36:59) | 5:22 (42:21) | 3:58 (46:19) | 2:48 (49:07) | ||||||
1:45 (50:52) | 1:48 (52:40) | 3:54 (56:34) | 0:27 (57:01) | ||||||||
9. | MONTAGARD Grégoire | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:01:46 | +30:51 | 09:43 | ||||||
3:16 (3:16) | 4:37 (7:53) | 4:12 (12:05) | 2:54 (14:59) | 9:49 (24:48) | 1:29 (26:17) | ||||||
4:56 (31:13) | 5:28 (36:41) | 2:03 (38:44) | 4:07 (42:51) | 3:30 (46:21) | 9:17 (55:38) | ||||||
1:11 (56:49) | 1:26 (58:15) | 3:01 (1:01:16) | 0:30 (1:01:46) | ||||||||
10. | SCHOULLER Thomas | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:02:04 | +31:09 | 08:12 | ||||||
4:02 (4:02) | 6:51 (10:53) | 3:27 (14:20) | 4:14 (18:34) | 8:42 (27:16) | 1:29 (28:45) | ||||||
4:15 (33:00) | 5:36 (38:36) | 2:46 (41:22) | 6:47 (48:09) | 4:53 (53:02) | 2:45 (55:47) | ||||||
1:21 (57:08) | 1:35 (58:43) | 3:02 (1:01:45) | 0:19 (1:02:04) | ||||||||
11. | BRUNEL Nathan | ADOC | 1:03:45 | +32:50 | 14:44 | ||||||
2:44 (2:44) | 6:32 (9:16) | 3:21 (12:37) | 1:45 (14:22) | 8:30 (22:52) | 1:17 (24:09) | ||||||
10:46 (34:55) | 7:43 (42:38) | 1:50 (44:28) | 3:50 (48:18) | 6:49 (55:07) | 2:07 (57:14) | ||||||
1:16 (58:30) | 2:14 (1:00:44) | 2:37 (1:03:21) | 0:24 (1:03:45) | ||||||||
12. | LEYZAT Valentin | Individuals/No club | 1:07:38 | +36:43 | 21:56 | ||||||
3:06 (3:06) | 5:59 (9:05) | 13:10 (22:15) | 2:31 (24:46) | 6:25 (31:11) | 1:11 (32:22) | ||||||
2:38 (35:00) | 5:36 (40:36) | 1:22 (41:58) | 6:07 (48:05) | 12:06 (1:00:11) | 2:15 (1:02:26) | ||||||
1:09 (1:03:35) | 1:03 (1:04:38) | 2:33 (1:07:11) | 0:27 (1:07:38) | ||||||||
GUNTZ Cyril | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
MENA Louison | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
H21C | (7 / 7) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | CLÉMENT-AGONI Benjamin | Talant Sport Orientation | 1:06:03 | 01:51 | |||||||
3:41 (3:41) | 6:17 (9:58) | 4:19 (14:17) | 2:33 (16:50) | 10:04 (26:54) | 1:31 (28:25) | ||||||
6:14 (34:39) | 7:04 (41:43) | 1:34 (43:17) | 4:51 (48:08) | 4:54 (53:02) | 3:29 (56:31) | ||||||
1:53 (58:24) | 2:13 (1:00:37) | 4:46 (1:05:23) | 0:40 (1:06:03) | ||||||||
2. | HAVEL Nathan | ASUB Orientation | 1:22:17 | +16:14 | 09:57 | ||||||
4:17 (4:17) | 12:09 (16:26) | 4:26 (20:52) | 3:15 (24:07) | 10:35 (34:42) | 1:54 (36:36) | ||||||
7:13 (43:49) | 11:39 (55:28) | 2:04 (57:32) | 5:53 (1:03:25) | 6:46 (1:10:11) | 4:21 (1:14:32) | ||||||
1:39 (1:16:11) | 1:49 (1:18:00) | 3:43 (1:21:43) | 0:34 (1:22:17) | ||||||||
3. | RODIER Matthieu | A C Beauchamp | 1:24:46 | +18:43 | 13:17 | ||||||
4:20 (4:20) | 11:12 (15:32) | 6:48 (22:20) | 4:36 (26:56) | 9:15 (36:11) | 2:16 (38:27) | ||||||
9:12 (47:39) | 11:10 (58:49) | 2:15 (1:01:04) | 4:24 (1:05:28) | 7:04 (1:12:32) | 4:24 (1:16:56) | ||||||
1:49 (1:18:45) | 1:55 (1:20:40) | 3:33 (1:24:13) | 0:33 (1:24:46) | ||||||||
4. | MEUNIER Valentin | ASCO | 1:51:52 | +45:49 | 26:23 | ||||||
7:25 (7:25) | 8:11 (15:36) | 4:45 (20:21) | 4:10 (24:31) | 11:22 (35:53) | 2:08 (38:01) | ||||||
9:01 (47:02) | 25:22 (1:12:24) | 2:13 (1:14:37) | 5:28 (1:20:05) | 7:06 (1:27:11) | 9:58 (1:37:09) | ||||||
2:51 (1:40:00) | 2:16 (1:42:16) | 8:59 (1:51:15) | 0:37 (1:51:52) | ||||||||
CUCHE Jonas | Care-Vevey Orientation | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
HOYOIS Jonas | Care-Vevey Orientation | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
HOYOIS Matthieu | Care-Vevey Orientation | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
H40 | (26 / 26) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | LOCATELLI Yann | Course d'Orientation Coeur de | 36:18 | 01:59 | |||||||
1:52 (1:52) | 0:56 (2:48) | 2:24 (5:12) | 1:40 (6:52) | 1:48 (8:40) | 5:31 (14:11) | ||||||
0:51 (15:02) | 1:58 (17:00) | 2:55 (19:55) | 1:24 (21:19) | 2:16 (23:35) | 2:48 (26:23) | ||||||
3:06 (29:29) | 1:25 (30:54) | 0:44 (31:38) | 2:02 (33:40) | 2:16 (35:56) | 0:22 (36:18) | ||||||
2. | COCHEY Benoît | Orient'alp | 38:52 | +2:34 | 01:19 | ||||||
2:07 (2:07) | 1:16 (3:23) | 2:48 (6:11) | 1:51 (8:02) | 1:54 (9:56) | 6:03 (15:59) | ||||||
0:54 (16:53) | 3:01 (19:54) | 2:36 (22:30) | 2:12 (24:42) | 1:10 (25:52) | 3:03 (28:55) | ||||||
3:01 (31:56) | 1:37 (33:33) | 0:50 (34:23) | 1:45 (36:08) | 2:15 (38:23) | 0:29 (38:52) | ||||||
3. | DANTIN Christophe | Orient'alp | 42:53 | +6:35 | 03:43 | ||||||
2:17 (2:17) | 2:11 (4:28) | 2:56 (7:24) | 1:52 (9:16) | 2:10 (11:26) | 7:36 (19:02) | ||||||
0:53 (19:55) | 2:37 (22:32) | 2:39 (25:11) | 1:22 (26:33) | 1:36 (28:09) | 4:24 (32:33) | ||||||
3:17 (35:50) | 1:24 (37:14) | 0:49 (38:03) | 2:18 (40:21) | 2:09 (42:30) | 0:23 (42:53) | ||||||
4. | VUILLEMARD Jeremy | O'ZONE 88 | 43:40 | +7:22 | 01:19 | ||||||
2:29 (2:29) | 1:33 (4:02) | 3:12 (7:14) | 2:30 (9:44) | 1:29 (11:13) | 6:59 (18:12) | ||||||
1:14 (19:26) | 2:42 (22:08) | 3:15 (25:23) | 2:24 (27:47) | 1:42 (29:29) | 3:22 (32:51) | ||||||
3:27 (36:18) | 1:55 (38:13) | 0:45 (38:58) | 1:37 (40:35) | 2:35 (43:10) | 0:30 (43:40) | ||||||
5. | MOUGEOT Pierre | CO Colmar | 45:02 | +8:44 | 03:06 | ||||||
2:39 (2:39) | 1:12 (3:51) | 4:28 (8:19) | 2:59 (11:18) | 2:05 (13:23) | 7:48 (21:11) | ||||||
0:54 (22:05) | 3:03 (25:08) | 2:41 (27:49) | 1:43 (29:32) | 1:17 (30:49) | 3:25 (34:14) | ||||||
3:29 (37:43) | 1:36 (39:19) | 1:16 (40:35) | 1:38 (42:13) | 2:15 (44:28) | 0:34 (45:02) | ||||||
6. | BREGNAC Xavier | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | 45:05 | +8:47 | 06:19 | ||||||
3:41 (3:41) | 1:00 (4:41) | 2:32 (7:13) | 1:57 (9:10) | 1:41 (10:51) | 6:23 (17:14) | ||||||
0:53 (18:07) | 2:27 (20:34) | 2:48 (23:22) | 4:04 (27:26) | 1:26 (28:52) | 3:53 (32:45) | ||||||
3:40 (36:25) | 1:36 (38:01) | 2:30 (40:31) | 1:48 (42:19) | 2:20 (44:39) | 0:26 (45:05) | ||||||
7. | MOREY Etienne | Toutes Orientations Meaux | 47:03 | +10:45 | 06:06 | ||||||
4:31 (4:31) | 1:18 (5:49) | 3:51 (9:40) | 4:25 (14:05) | 1:48 (15:53) | 6:50 (22:43) | ||||||
0:54 (23:37) | 2:53 (26:30) | 2:44 (29:14) | 1:23 (30:37) | 1:34 (32:11) | 2:56 (35:07) | ||||||
4:19 (39:26) | 1:44 (41:10) | 0:55 (42:05) | 2:05 (44:10) | 2:22 (46:32) | 0:31 (47:03) | ||||||
8. | PECHSTEIN Ulrich | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 47:30 | +11:12 | 03:19 | ||||||
2:58 (2:58) | 1:12 (4:10) | 3:48 (7:58) | 1:56 (9:54) | 1:58 (11:52) | 7:12 (19:04) | ||||||
1:13 (20:17) | 3:12 (23:29) | 3:35 (27:04) | 1:28 (28:32) | 1:18 (29:50) | 3:31 (33:21) | ||||||
4:52 (38:13) | 3:15 (41:28) | 0:58 (42:26) | 2:07 (44:33) | 2:29 (47:02) | 0:28 (47:30) | ||||||
9. | DALIBARD Nicolas | CO Colmar | 48:15 | +11:57 | 00:52 | ||||||
2:48 (2:48) | 1:27 (4:15) | 3:33 (7:48) | 2:18 (10:06) | 2:17 (12:23) | 7:48 (20:11) | ||||||
1:01 (21:12) | 3:25 (24:37) | 3:33 (28:10) | 2:37 (30:47) | 1:14 (32:01) | 4:01 (36:02) | ||||||
4:17 (40:19) | 1:34 (41:53) | 1:04 (42:57) | 2:08 (45:05) | 2:43 (47:48) | 0:27 (48:15) | ||||||
10. | GUIOT Alexis | ASCO | 48:39 | +12:21 | 05:41 | ||||||
2:20 (2:20) | 1:01 (3:21) | 3:12 (6:33) | 2:06 (8:39) | 2:12 (10:51) | 6:38 (17:29) | ||||||
1:42 (19:11) | 3:13 (22:24) | 3:08 (25:32) | 2:24 (27:56) | 3:39 (31:35) | 3:25 (35:00) | ||||||
4:33 (39:33) | 1:53 (41:26) | 0:49 (42:15) | 3:07 (45:22) | 2:47 (48:09) | 0:30 (48:39) | ||||||
11. | LEMERCIER Mathieu | Tout Azimut Fameck | 50:51 | +14:33 | 05:19 | ||||||
2:55 (2:55) | 1:13 (4:08) | 3:19 (7:27) | 2:08 (9:35) | 3:41 (13:16) | 7:30 (20:46) | ||||||
1:06 (21:52) | 4:11 (26:03) | 3:27 (29:30) | 3:20 (32:50) | 2:33 (35:23) | 3:12 (38:35) | ||||||
3:48 (42:23) | 1:42 (44:05) | 1:16 (45:21) | 2:30 (47:51) | 2:33 (50:24) | 0:27 (50:51) | ||||||
12. | MOLLE Mickaël | Raid Orientation Paris | 52:56 | +16:38 | 12:04 | ||||||
4:25 (4:25) | 1:15 (5:40) | 3:45 (9:25) | 1:54 (11:19) | 2:02 (13:21) | 6:44 (20:05) | ||||||
0:57 (21:02) | 2:33 (23:35) | 7:33 (31:08) | 1:45 (32:53) | 5:44 (38:37) | 4:18 (42:55) | ||||||
3:08 (46:03) | 1:28 (47:31) | 0:48 (48:19) | 2:00 (50:19) | 2:13 (52:32) | 0:24 (52:56) | ||||||
13. | QUINQUENEL Hervé | Association Sportive de l'IGN | 56:12 | +19:54 | 10:54 | ||||||
3:27 (3:27) | 1:17 (4:44) | 3:09 (7:53) | 3:57 (11:50) | 4:09 (15:59) | 6:52 (22:51) | ||||||
1:00 (23:51) | 2:40 (26:31) | 3:21 (29:52) | 4:14 (34:06) | 4:02 (38:08) | 3:35 (41:43) | ||||||
5:34 (47:17) | 2:04 (49:21) | 0:54 (50:15) | 2:25 (52:40) | 3:04 (55:44) | 0:28 (56:12) | ||||||
14. | KRÜGER Ronny | Orient'alp | 59:07 | +22:49 | 08:47 | ||||||
2:21 (2:21) | 2:09 (4:30) | 4:38 (9:08) | 2:10 (11:18) | 2:09 (13:27) | 10:03 (23:30) | ||||||
1:18 (24:48) | 4:54 (29:42) | 3:44 (33:26) | 2:54 (36:20) | 2:29 (38:49) | 3:56 (42:45) | ||||||
7:35 (50:20) | 2:13 (52:33) | 1:18 (53:51) | 2:14 (56:05) | 2:37 (58:42) | 0:25 (59:07) | ||||||
15. | ALBREGUE Jerome | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 1:00:27 | +24:09 | 06:28 | ||||||
3:07 (3:07) | 1:21 (4:28) | 4:02 (8:30) | 3:32 (12:02) | 2:44 (14:46) | 8:27 (23:13) | ||||||
1:28 (24:41) | 3:04 (27:45) | 3:58 (31:43) | 2:25 (34:08) | 7:24 (41:32) | 4:28 (46:00) | ||||||
4:54 (50:54) | 2:04 (52:58) | 0:58 (53:56) | 2:47 (56:43) | 3:14 (59:57) | 0:30 (1:00:27) | ||||||
16. | BOUSSAC Nicolas | ASCO | 1:05:06 | +28:48 | 11:47 | ||||||
2:49 (2:49) | 1:36 (4:25) | 4:49 (9:14) | 1:58 (11:12) | 2:16 (13:28) | 9:43 (23:11) | ||||||
1:10 (24:21) | 3:15 (27:36) | 5:00 (32:36) | 3:54 (36:30) | 3:36 (40:06) | 4:57 (45:03) | ||||||
6:27 (51:30) | 2:34 (54:04) | 0:55 (54:59) | 6:52 (1:01:51) | 2:46 (1:04:37) | 0:29 (1:05:06) | ||||||
17. | VILA Xeku | Associacio Esportiva Gastant K | 1:07:41 | +31:23 | 13:21 | ||||||
6:22 (6:22) | 1:30 (7:52) | 5:25 (13:17) | 2:55 (16:12) | 3:37 (19:49) | 8:14 (28:03) | ||||||
2:11 (30:14) | 4:11 (34:25) | 3:26 (37:51) | 2:21 (40:12) | 5:09 (45:21) | 4:24 (49:45) | ||||||
5:40 (55:25) | 1:54 (57:19) | 0:55 (58:14) | 5:46 (1:04:00) | 3:09 (1:07:09) | 0:32 (1:07:41) | ||||||
18. | MAINGUY Sylvain | Défis Sports Aventures Antony | 1:10:01 | +33:43 | 08:49 | ||||||
3:55 (3:55) | 2:17 (6:12) | 4:01 (10:13) | 6:59 (17:12) | 2:50 (20:02) | 10:33 (30:35) | ||||||
1:38 (32:13) | 3:59 (36:12) | 3:33 (39:45) | 3:18 (43:03) | 1:51 (44:54) | 5:31 (50:25) | ||||||
7:47 (58:12) | 2:39 (1:00:51) | 1:01 (1:01:52) | 4:05 (1:05:57) | 3:32 (1:09:29) | 0:32 (1:10:01) | ||||||
19. | LEMIÈGRE Guillaume | Vikazim | 1:13:59 | +37:41 | 23:14 | ||||||
3:00 (3:00) | 1:46 (4:46) | 6:26 (11:12) | 2:26 (13:38) | 2:19 (15:57) | 8:03 (24:00) | ||||||
1:09 (25:09) | 4:15 (29:24) | 16:02 (45:26) | 7:23 (52:49) | 1:42 (54:31) | 4:27 (58:58) | ||||||
7:22 (1:06:20) | 1:21 (1:07:41) | 0:57 (1:08:38) | 2:13 (1:10:51) | 2:40 (1:13:31) | 0:28 (1:13:59) | ||||||
20. | BIALOU Julien | NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV | 1:20:42 | +44:24 | 19:49 | ||||||
8:48 (8:48) | 1:38 (10:26) | 7:18 (17:44) | 4:40 (22:24) | 2:39 (25:03) | 9:55 (34:58) | ||||||
1:30 (36:28) | 3:22 (39:50) | 9:13 (49:03) | 4:37 (53:40) | 6:01 (59:41) | 4:53 (1:04:34) | ||||||
5:28 (1:10:02) | 2:37 (1:12:39) | 1:03 (1:13:42) | 2:28 (1:16:10) | 4:04 (1:20:14) | 0:28 (1:20:42) | ||||||
21. | LEYZAT Cédric | Individuals/No club | 1:23:05 | +46:47 | 14:53 | ||||||
5:44 (5:44) | 1:58 (7:42) | 5:34 (13:16) | 3:22 (16:38) | 3:03 (19:41) | 10:24 (30:05) | ||||||
1:42 (31:47) | 4:12 (35:59) | 10:36 (46:35) | 4:59 (51:34) | 4:06 (55:40) | 5:22 (1:01:02) | ||||||
8:06 (1:09:08) | 2:34 (1:11:42) | 1:39 (1:13:21) | 3:56 (1:17:17) | 5:01 (1:22:18) | 0:47 (1:23:05) | ||||||
22. | DOUNON Michaël | SAGC Cestas | 1:25:39 | +49:21 | 20:41 | ||||||
3:53 (3:53) | 1:54 (5:47) | 6:19 (12:06) | 3:10 (15:16) | 10:00 (25:16) | 11:36 (36:52) | ||||||
1:23 (38:15) | 3:22 (41:37) | 8:11 (49:48) | 3:25 (53:13) | 8:47 (1:02:00) | 5:22 (1:07:22) | ||||||
6:29 (1:13:51) | 2:06 (1:15:57) | 1:09 (1:17:06) | 4:26 (1:21:32) | 3:36 (1:25:08) | 0:31 (1:25:39) | ||||||
23. | POTTIER Mathieu | CRCO | 1:28:44 | +52:26 | 24:41 | ||||||
13:24 (13:24) | 2:02 (15:26) | 6:35 (22:01) | 2:19 (24:20) | 2:54 (27:14) | 12:07 (39:21) | ||||||
1:42 (41:03) | 4:41 (45:44) | 5:59 (51:43) | 3:33 (55:16) | 13:12 (1:08:28) | 4:10 (1:12:38) | ||||||
5:35 (1:18:13) | 2:16 (1:20:29) | 1:11 (1:21:40) | 3:27 (1:25:07) | 3:08 (1:28:15) | 0:29 (1:28:44) | ||||||
FLICOTEAUX Raphaël | Tous Azimuts Douai | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
GUERARD Sébastien | ABCO DIJON | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
ROBERTO Andrea | Oricuneo | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
D35 | (10 / 10) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice | Tous Azimuts Douai | 42:46 | 03:05 | |||||||
2:56 (2:56) | 6:17 (9:13) | 2:00 (11:13) | 0:45 (11:58) | 1:32 (13:30) | 7:47 (21:17) | ||||||
1:28 (22:45) | 2:22 (25:07) | 3:57 (29:04) | 1:30 (30:34) | 1:35 (32:09) | 3:02 (35:11) | ||||||
1:54 (37:05) | 2:23 (39:28) | 2:45 (42:13) | 0:33 (42:46) | ||||||||
2. | VUILLEMARD Marie | O'ZONE 88 | 44:42 | +1:56 | 03:41 | ||||||
3:14 (3:14) | 5:34 (8:48) | 2:17 (11:05) | 0:43 (11:48) | 1:36 (13:24) | 6:55 (20:19) | ||||||
1:27 (21:46) | 2:09 (23:55) | 7:22 (31:17) | 1:37 (32:54) | 1:41 (34:35) | 2:55 (37:30) | ||||||
1:35 (39:05) | 2:51 (41:56) | 2:13 (44:09) | 0:33 (44:42) | ||||||||
3. | HERPIN Florence | Orient'alp | 50:48 | +8:02 | 08:11 | ||||||
2:58 (2:58) | 6:27 (9:25) | 2:18 (11:43) | 0:43 (12:26) | 1:48 (14:14) | 6:17 (20:31) | ||||||
1:33 (22:04) | 2:31 (24:35) | 4:25 (29:00) | 9:33 (38:33) | 1:45 (40:18) | 3:00 (43:18) | ||||||
1:36 (44:54) | 2:44 (47:38) | 2:29 (50:07) | 0:41 (50:48) | ||||||||
4. | LOUVET Eloïse | OPA Montigny | 55:42 | +12:56 | 03:40 | ||||||
4:08 (4:08) | 8:13 (12:21) | 3:12 (15:33) | 0:57 (16:30) | 2:21 (18:51) | 7:20 (26:11) | ||||||
1:32 (27:43) | 2:40 (30:23) | 7:04 (37:27) | 1:38 (39:05) | 2:03 (41:08) | 3:58 (45:06) | ||||||
3:08 (48:14) | 3:33 (51:47) | 3:12 (54:59) | 0:43 (55:42) | ||||||||
5. | KULOW Anicó | Orient'alp | 1:07:31 | +24:45 | 25:37 | ||||||
20:44 (20:44) | 5:27 (26:11) | 3:26 (29:37) | 0:48 (30:25) | 1:54 (32:19) | 5:58 (38:17) | ||||||
1:25 (39:42) | 4:43 (44:25) | 4:46 (49:11) | 1:31 (50:42) | 2:18 (53:00) | 6:55 (59:55) | ||||||
1:11 (1:01:06) | 4:03 (1:05:09) | 1:58 (1:07:07) | 0:24 (1:07:31) | ||||||||
6. | VILANOVA Agnes | Associacio Esportiva Gastant K | 1:12:56 | +30:10 | 08:09 | ||||||
5:16 (5:16) | 8:29 (13:45) | 4:11 (17:56) | 1:12 (19:08) | 3:10 (22:18) | 9:39 (31:57) | ||||||
3:37 (35:34) | 8:38 (44:12) | 7:52 (52:04) | 2:13 (54:17) | 3:35 (57:52) | 4:37 (1:02:29) | ||||||
2:24 (1:04:53) | 4:30 (1:09:23) | 2:55 (1:12:18) | 0:38 (1:12:56) | ||||||||
7. | ZHEN Danni | YCONE SENS | 1:40:43 | +57:57 | 17:39 | ||||||
7:15 (7:15) | 22:14 (29:29) | 7:48 (37:17) | 1:21 (38:38) | 3:37 (42:15) | 17:04 (59:19) | ||||||
3:42 (1:03:01) | 4:37 (1:07:38) | 9:25 (1:17:03) | 2:04 (1:19:07) | 3:40 (1:22:47) | 5:22 (1:28:09) | ||||||
2:45 (1:30:54) | 4:47 (1:35:41) | 4:17 (1:39:58) | 0:45 (1:40:43) | ||||||||
HERMANS Aline | FRSO Performance | PM | |||||||||
2:39 (2:39) | 6:03 (8:42) | 3:42 (12:24) | 0:49 (13:13) | 3:34 (16:47) | 5:48 (22:35) | ||||||
1:56 (24:31) | 6:13 (30:44) | 3:53 (34:37) | 0:59 (35:36) | 1:28 (37:04) | 2:46 (39:50) | ||||||
– (–) | – (44:30) | 2:18 (46:48) | 0:26 (47:14) | ||||||||
HOOFD Catherine | Belgian Wild Pigs | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
MONJAUZE Marion | LUBO | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
D18 | (9 / 9) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | DALIBARD Mélanie | CO Colmar | 38:24 | 02:35 | |||||||
3:25 (3:25) | 5:28 (8:53) | 1:50 (10:43) | 0:40 (11:23) | 1:54 (13:17) | 5:31 (18:48) | ||||||
1:10 (19:58) | 2:30 (22:28) | 3:20 (25:48) | 1:13 (27:01) | 1:58 (28:59) | 2:12 (31:11) | ||||||
2:40 (33:51) | 1:57 (35:48) | 2:07 (37:55) | 0:29 (38:24) | ||||||||
2. | PARIGOT Lilou | AS QUETIGNY | 42:45 | +4:21 | 06:13 | ||||||
2:42 (2:42) | 4:17 (6:59) | 2:40 (9:39) | 0:43 (10:22) | 1:42 (12:04) | 7:34 (19:38) | ||||||
1:17 (20:55) | 6:25 (27:20) | 3:52 (31:12) | 1:10 (32:22) | 1:36 (33:58) | 2:24 (36:22) | ||||||
1:18 (37:40) | 2:21 (40:01) | 2:12 (42:13) | 0:32 (42:45) | ||||||||
3. | DURIEUX Florine | Haut Niveau Belgique | 45:14 | +6:50 | 03:44 | ||||||
4:13 (4:13) | 5:36 (9:49) | 2:19 (12:08) | 0:48 (12:56) | 1:46 (14:42) | 5:52 (20:34) | ||||||
1:47 (22:21) | 2:58 (25:19) | 5:29 (30:48) | 1:33 (32:21) | 1:52 (34:13) | 3:00 (37:13) | ||||||
1:32 (38:45) | 3:44 (42:29) | 2:16 (44:45) | 0:29 (45:14) | ||||||||
4. | LECLERC Margaux | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 51:09 | +12:45 | 03:03 | ||||||
3:02 (3:02) | 6:45 (9:47) | 2:43 (12:30) | 0:47 (13:17) | 2:35 (15:52) | 9:23 (25:15) | ||||||
1:49 (27:04) | 3:02 (30:06) | 5:24 (35:30) | 1:35 (37:05) | 2:51 (39:56) | 3:23 (43:19) | ||||||
1:34 (44:53) | 2:57 (47:50) | 2:46 (50:36) | 0:33 (51:09) | ||||||||
5. | SCHUESSLER Fiona | CO Colmar | 51:31 | +13:07 | 05:35 | ||||||
3:50 (3:50) | 5:39 (9:29) | 3:48 (13:17) | 0:46 (14:03) | 2:16 (16:19) | 7:35 (23:54) | ||||||
1:35 (25:29) | 2:42 (28:11) | 7:39 (35:50) | 1:17 (37:07) | 2:17 (39:24) | 4:21 (43:45) | ||||||
1:50 (45:35) | 2:51 (48:26) | 2:34 (51:00) | 0:31 (51:31) | ||||||||
6. | BEGUINOT Camille | CO AMBERIEU | 58:17 | +19:53 | 14:04 | ||||||
2:52 (2:52) | 5:32 (8:24) | 3:54 (12:18) | 0:39 (12:57) | 5:55 (18:52) | 7:13 (26:05) | ||||||
2:25 (28:30) | 5:54 (34:24) | 8:06 (42:30) | 1:09 (43:39) | 2:22 (46:01) | 4:18 (50:19) | ||||||
2:02 (52:21) | 3:17 (55:38) | 2:10 (57:48) | 0:29 (58:17) | ||||||||
SCHUESSLER Nora | CO Colmar | PM | |||||||||
– (–) | – (9:11) | 4:34 (13:45) | 0:43 (14:28) | 6:25 (20:53) | 8:05 (28:58) | ||||||
1:28 (30:26) | 2:10 (32:36) | 7:12 (39:48) | 1:21 (41:09) | 2:19 (43:28) | 4:12 (47:40) | ||||||
2:03 (49:43) | 2:48 (52:31) | 2:39 (55:10) | 0:29 (55:39) | ||||||||
BOUVIER Enora | BriveCorrèzeCO | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
PETITJEAN Camille | FRSO Performance | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
D21C | (9 / 9) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | MOLINIER Caroline | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | 59:21 | 06:19 | |||||||
3:37 (3:37) | 5:55 (9:32) | 3:03 (12:35) | 1:09 (13:44) | 2:39 (16:23) | 8:40 (25:03) | ||||||
2:18 (27:21) | 4:50 (32:11) | 5:10 (37:21) | 1:43 (39:04) | 5:02 (44:06) | 5:20 (49:26) | ||||||
2:54 (52:20) | 3:32 (55:52) | 2:52 (58:44) | 0:37 (59:21) | ||||||||
2. | GUIOT Jeanne | ASCO | 1:24:21 | +25:00 | 12:31 | ||||||
5:00 (5:00) | 10:01 (15:01) | 4:36 (19:37) | 0:57 (20:34) | 6:27 (27:01) | 9:34 (36:35) | ||||||
3:03 (39:38) | 4:42 (44:20) | 11:32 (55:52) | 1:28 (57:20) | 2:59 (1:00:19) | 5:57 (1:06:16) | ||||||
2:21 (1:08:37) | 9:59 (1:18:36) | 5:00 (1:23:36) | 0:45 (1:24:21) | ||||||||
3. | GRANDCLEMENT Florine | ADOC | 1:26:36 | +27:15 | 17:34 | ||||||
6:34 (6:34) | 10:16 (16:50) | 6:45 (23:35) | 1:15 (24:50) | 2:34 (27:24) | 11:23 (38:47) | ||||||
2:08 (40:55) | 5:31 (46:26) | 14:37 (1:01:03) | 2:03 (1:03:06) | 2:24 (1:05:30) | 4:34 (1:10:04) | ||||||
1:26 (1:11:30) | 11:50 (1:23:20) | 2:45 (1:26:05) | 0:31 (1:26:36) | ||||||||
4. | LHOMME Marine | ASCO | 1:37:19 | +37:58 | 13:39 | ||||||
6:15 (6:15) | 10:32 (16:47) | 4:14 (21:01) | 1:26 (22:27) | 10:50 (33:17) | 12:33 (45:50) | ||||||
3:38 (49:28) | 8:38 (58:06) | 14:51 (1:12:57) | 1:39 (1:14:36) | 3:26 (1:18:02) | 6:16 (1:24:18) | ||||||
2:54 (1:27:12) | 5:46 (1:32:58) | 3:33 (1:36:31) | 0:48 (1:37:19) | ||||||||
5. | GOIN Cindy | Individuals/No club | 1:55:27 | +56:06 | 33:54 | ||||||
11:38 (11:38) | 7:50 (19:28) | 3:48 (23:16) | 1:30 (24:46) | 11:57 (36:43) | 10:54 (47:37) | ||||||
2:03 (49:40) | 12:05 (1:01:45) | 24:27 (1:26:12) | 1:38 (1:27:50) | 4:53 (1:32:43) | 6:58 (1:39:41) | ||||||
3:33 (1:43:14) | 7:06 (1:50:20) | 3:37 (1:53:57) | 1:30 (1:55:27) | ||||||||
ASSFALG Melissa | Care-Vevey Orientation | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
BERNETTI Marie | Care-Vevey Orientation | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
COLIN Anaïs | Sports Orientation Lunéville | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
HOYOIS Laure | Care-Vevey Orientation | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
H55 | (42 / 42) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | SCHAFFNER Martin | OLK Piz Hasi | 27:21 | 01:00 | |||||||
2:42 (2:42) | 2:15 (4:57) | 1:29 (6:26) | 2:38 (9:04) | 6:11 (15:15) | 1:35 (16:50) | ||||||
0:55 (17:45) | 1:38 (19:23) | 2:46 (22:09) | 0:33 (22:42) | 1:19 (24:01) | 1:40 (25:41) | ||||||
1:12 (26:53) | 0:28 (27:21) | ||||||||||
2. | LALEVEE Jean-charles | Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation | 27:22 | +0:01 | 03:35 | ||||||
2:37 (2:37) | 1:43 (4:20) | 1:20 (5:40) | 3:23 (9:03) | 5:48 (14:51) | 1:26 (16:17) | ||||||
2:06 (18:23) | 1:25 (19:48) | 3:07 (22:55) | 0:24 (23:19) | 1:17 (24:36) | 1:28 (26:04) | ||||||
0:53 (26:57) | 0:25 (27:22) | ||||||||||
3. | VILLAR Christophe | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU | 28:08 | +0:47 | 01:37 | ||||||
2:44 (2:44) | 1:52 (4:36) | 2:05 (6:41) | 2:44 (9:25) | 7:56 (17:21) | 1:40 (19:01) | ||||||
0:49 (19:50) | 1:20 (21:10) | 1:50 (23:00) | 0:35 (23:35) | 1:32 (25:07) | 1:36 (26:43) | ||||||
1:01 (27:44) | 0:24 (28:08) | ||||||||||
4. | GRILLET Serge | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | 29:51 | +2:30 | 00:59 | ||||||
2:45 (2:45) | 2:01 (4:46) | 2:05 (6:51) | 3:05 (9:56) | 7:30 (17:26) | 1:49 (19:15) | ||||||
1:13 (20:28) | 1:34 (22:02) | 2:22 (24:24) | 0:55 (25:19) | 1:25 (26:44) | 1:40 (28:24) | ||||||
0:59 (29:23) | 0:28 (29:51) | ||||||||||
5. | BRÜGGER Joseph | Swiss O Tours | 31:12 | +3:51 | 01:59 | ||||||
2:51 (2:51) | 2:08 (4:59) | 1:48 (6:47) | 2:38 (9:25) | 7:59 (17:24) | 1:45 (19:09) | ||||||
1:33 (20:42) | 2:22 (23:04) | 2:32 (25:36) | 0:33 (26:09) | 1:49 (27:58) | 1:41 (29:39) | ||||||
1:06 (30:45) | 0:27 (31:12) | ||||||||||
6. | HELLMÜLLER Jürg | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | 31:42 | +4:21 | 01:59 | ||||||
3:03 (3:03) | 2:08 (5:11) | 1:55 (7:06) | 2:32 (9:38) | 7:37 (17:15) | 2:02 (19:17) | ||||||
1:25 (20:42) | 1:49 (22:31) | 4:04 (26:35) | 0:29 (27:04) | 1:14 (28:18) | 1:44 (30:02) | ||||||
1:09 (31:11) | 0:31 (31:42) | ||||||||||
7. | MAHLER Georges | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 32:50 | +5:29 | 01:30 | ||||||
3:06 (3:06) | 2:56 (6:02) | 2:16 (8:18) | 2:58 (11:16) | 8:15 (19:31) | 1:45 (21:16) | ||||||
1:04 (22:20) | 1:47 (24:07) | 2:23 (26:30) | 0:48 (27:18) | 1:34 (28:52) | 2:20 (31:12) | ||||||
1:06 (32:18) | 0:32 (32:50) | ||||||||||
8. | GROTE Andreas | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 32:54 | +5:33 | 03:25 | ||||||
2:49 (2:49) | 1:55 (4:44) | 1:50 (6:34) | 3:21 (9:55) | 10:07 (20:02) | 1:50 (21:52) | ||||||
0:55 (22:47) | 1:40 (24:27) | 2:59 (27:26) | 0:31 (27:57) | 1:18 (29:15) | 1:54 (31:09) | ||||||
1:11 (32:20) | 0:34 (32:54) | ||||||||||
9. | ODERMATT Alex | C.O. Mulhouse | 33:07 | +5:46 | 02:12 | ||||||
3:16 (3:16) | 2:08 (5:24) | 1:46 (7:10) | 3:32 (10:42) | 7:32 (18:14) | 2:00 (20:14) | ||||||
1:03 (21:17) | 1:43 (23:00) | 3:51 (26:51) | 0:29 (27:20) | 1:52 (29:12) | 2:05 (31:17) | ||||||
1:15 (32:32) | 0:35 (33:07) | ||||||||||
10. | LANGEARD Vincent | SAGC Cestas | 34:03 | +6:42 | 02:39 | ||||||
3:22 (3:22) | 2:26 (5:48) | 2:07 (7:55) | 3:32 (11:27) | 7:36 (19:03) | 1:55 (20:58) | ||||||
2:56 (23:54) | 2:08 (26:02) | 2:17 (28:19) | 0:36 (28:55) | 1:39 (30:34) | 1:46 (32:20) | ||||||
0:56 (33:16) | 0:47 (34:03) | ||||||||||
11. | PIGEON Eric | Vikazim | 35:33 | +8:12 | 01:48 | ||||||
4:32 (4:32) | 2:23 (6:55) | 2:21 (9:16) | 3:25 (12:41) | 7:55 (20:36) | 2:11 (22:47) | ||||||
1:29 (24:16) | 2:31 (26:47) | 2:45 (29:32) | 0:33 (30:05) | 1:41 (31:46) | 2:06 (33:52) | ||||||
1:13 (35:05) | 0:28 (35:33) | ||||||||||
12. | CREFCOEUR Philippe | Tous Azimuts Douai | 35:35 | +8:14 | 00:00 | ||||||
3:37 (3:37) | 2:15 (5:52) | 2:10 (8:02) | 3:30 (11:32) | 8:43 (20:15) | 2:06 (22:21) | ||||||
1:22 (23:43) | 2:12 (25:55) | 2:44 (28:39) | 0:45 (29:24) | 2:01 (31:25) | 2:18 (33:43) | ||||||
1:14 (34:57) | 0:38 (35:35) | ||||||||||
13. | MONNOT Gilbert | Talant Sport Orientation | 35:59 | +8:38 | 02:25 | ||||||
3:23 (3:23) | 2:35 (5:58) | 1:50 (7:48) | 3:18 (11:06) | 10:04 (21:10) | 2:02 (23:12) | ||||||
1:08 (24:20) | 2:26 (26:46) | 2:25 (29:11) | 0:39 (29:50) | 1:32 (31:22) | 2:26 (33:48) | ||||||
1:25 (35:13) | 0:46 (35:59) | ||||||||||
14. | JULIEN Philippe | Course Orientation Tours Sud | 36:00 | +8:39 | 01:19 | ||||||
3:46 (3:46) | 2:44 (6:30) | 2:10 (8:40) | 3:20 (12:00) | 9:00 (21:00) | 2:50 (23:50) | ||||||
0:59 (24:49) | 1:42 (26:31) | 3:21 (29:52) | 0:34 (30:26) | 1:53 (32:19) | 1:59 (34:18) | ||||||
1:13 (35:31) | 0:29 (36:00) | ||||||||||
15. | GROSHENS Didier | GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT | 36:19 | +8:58 | 05:06 | ||||||
3:28 (3:28) | 2:01 (5:29) | 1:42 (7:11) | 7:34 (14:45) | 8:34 (23:19) | 1:54 (25:13) | ||||||
1:05 (26:18) | 1:49 (28:07) | 2:11 (30:18) | 0:43 (31:01) | 1:32 (32:33) | 1:56 (34:29) | ||||||
1:17 (35:46) | 0:33 (36:19) | ||||||||||
16. | PETINON Guy | creuse oxygène | 36:38 | +9:17 | 06:17 | ||||||
3:19 (3:19) | 2:00 (5:19) | 1:54 (7:13) | 2:47 (10:00) | 7:24 (17:24) | 1:46 (19:10) | ||||||
1:06 (20:16) | 4:35 (24:51) | 4:45 (29:36) | 0:39 (30:15) | 1:54 (32:09) | 2:45 (34:54) | ||||||
1:13 (36:07) | 0:31 (36:38) | ||||||||||
17. | THOMAS Pascal | OPALE ORIENTATION | 36:51 | +9:30 | 07:17 | ||||||
3:06 (3:06) | 4:19 (7:25) | 1:56 (9:21) | 3:59 (13:20) | 6:15 (19:35) | 2:31 (22:06) | ||||||
1:29 (23:35) | 1:53 (25:28) | 2:29 (27:57) | 0:45 (28:42) | 2:06 (30:48) | 2:54 (33:42) | ||||||
2:41 (36:23) | 0:28 (36:51) | ||||||||||
18. | HEROUARD Thierry | OPA Montigny | 38:16 | +10:55 | 04:45 | ||||||
3:17 (3:17) | 6:05 (9:22) | 1:54 (11:16) | 3:50 (15:06) | 8:06 (23:12) | 2:18 (25:30) | ||||||
1:22 (26:52) | 1:57 (28:49) | 2:34 (31:23) | 0:44 (32:07) | 2:04 (34:11) | 2:05 (36:16) | ||||||
1:20 (37:36) | 0:40 (38:16) | ||||||||||
19. | CONSTANTIN Jean-yves | ASCO | 39:03 | +11:42 | 03:26 | ||||||
3:33 (3:33) | 3:09 (6:42) | 1:58 (8:40) | 3:25 (12:05) | 10:37 (22:42) | 2:06 (24:48) | ||||||
1:26 (26:14) | 1:56 (28:10) | 2:45 (30:55) | 1:13 (32:08) | 2:10 (34:18) | 2:21 (36:39) | ||||||
1:52 (38:31) | 0:32 (39:03) | ||||||||||
20. | NAEL Pascal | Association Sportive de l'IGN | 39:04 | +11:43 | 03:31 | ||||||
3:37 (3:37) | 3:56 (7:33) | 2:19 (9:52) | 3:44 (13:36) | 7:50 (21:26) | 2:13 (23:39) | ||||||
1:18 (24:57) | 2:10 (27:07) | 3:44 (30:51) | 1:09 (32:00) | 2:03 (34:03) | 2:56 (36:59) | ||||||
1:31 (38:30) | 0:34 (39:04) | ||||||||||
21. | PEKER Yves | OPA Montigny | 39:30 | +12:09 | 01:32 | ||||||
3:41 (3:41) | 3:13 (6:54) | 2:44 (9:38) | 3:48 (13:26) | 9:42 (23:08) | 2:14 (25:22) | ||||||
1:21 (26:43) | 2:12 (28:55) | 2:54 (31:49) | 0:51 (32:40) | 2:29 (35:09) | 2:29 (37:38) | ||||||
1:16 (38:54) | 0:36 (39:30) | ||||||||||
22. | AERTS Rudi | OMEGA | 39:59 | +12:38 | 03:47 | ||||||
3:39 (3:39) | 2:43 (6:22) | 2:10 (8:32) | 2:57 (11:29) | 13:01 (24:30) | 2:25 (26:55) | ||||||
1:14 (28:09) | 2:02 (30:11) | 2:49 (33:00) | 0:52 (33:52) | 1:46 (35:38) | 2:22 (38:00) | ||||||
1:24 (39:24) | 0:35 (39:59) | ||||||||||
23. | MERAT Laurent | O'Jura | 40:15 | +12:54 | 06:53 | ||||||
3:18 (3:18) | 2:12 (5:30) | 2:13 (7:43) | 2:42 (10:25) | 13:56 (24:21) | 1:52 (26:13) | ||||||
1:17 (27:30) | 1:50 (29:20) | 4:07 (33:27) | 0:51 (34:18) | 2:10 (36:28) | 1:58 (38:26) | ||||||
1:19 (39:45) | 0:30 (40:15) | ||||||||||
24. | BOULET Eric | Dinan Course Orientation | 40:47 | +13:26 | 03:08 | ||||||
3:52 (3:52) | 2:17 (6:09) | 2:10 (8:19) | 4:32 (12:51) | 10:30 (23:21) | 2:15 (25:36) | ||||||
1:21 (26:57) | 2:04 (29:01) | 3:52 (32:53) | 0:40 (33:33) | 2:39 (36:12) | 2:19 (38:31) | ||||||
1:42 (40:13) | 0:34 (40:47) | ||||||||||
25. | LALEVÉE Jean-david | Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation | 40:51 | +13:30 | 09:55 | ||||||
11:59 (11:59) | 2:09 (14:08) | 1:51 (15:59) | 3:15 (19:14) | 9:12 (28:26) | 1:38 (30:04) | ||||||
1:15 (31:19) | 1:40 (32:59) | 2:07 (35:06) | 0:34 (35:40) | 1:29 (37:09) | 2:03 (39:12) | ||||||
1:10 (40:22) | 0:29 (40:51) | ||||||||||
26. | MARION Jean-claude | CA Rosé | 41:31 | +14:10 | 04:16 | ||||||
3:26 (3:26) | 2:38 (6:04) | 2:09 (8:13) | 4:50 (13:03) | 9:28 (22:31) | 2:46 (25:17) | ||||||
1:50 (27:07) | 2:51 (29:58) | 4:00 (33:58) | 0:48 (34:46) | 1:54 (36:40) | 2:18 (38:58) | ||||||
1:59 (40:57) | 0:34 (41:31) | ||||||||||
27. | KHLEBNIKOV Anton | ANCO | 44:20 | +16:59 | 04:29 | ||||||
4:00 (4:00) | 3:09 (7:09) | 2:55 (10:04) | 3:51 (13:55) | 9:21 (23:16) | 2:32 (25:48) | ||||||
3:28 (29:16) | 3:10 (32:26) | 3:14 (35:40) | 0:45 (36:25) | 3:09 (39:34) | 2:25 (41:59) | ||||||
1:44 (43:43) | 0:37 (44:20) | ||||||||||
28. | GLASSET Jean-luc | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 45:23 | +18:02 | 03:30 | ||||||
3:57 (3:57) | 3:34 (7:31) | 3:12 (10:43) | 4:09 (14:52) | 10:27 (25:19) | 2:42 (28:01) | ||||||
1:13 (29:14) | 2:25 (31:39) | 4:14 (35:53) | 1:48 (37:41) | 2:38 (40:19) | 2:29 (42:48) | ||||||
1:48 (44:36) | 0:47 (45:23) | ||||||||||
29. | DURRMANN Jean | Saint Brieuc Orientation | 46:11 | +18:50 | 06:45 | ||||||
3:51 (3:51) | 2:52 (6:43) | 2:22 (9:05) | 5:42 (14:47) | 9:38 (24:25) | 5:08 (29:33) | ||||||
1:57 (31:30) | 2:43 (34:13) | 3:58 (38:11) | 1:21 (39:32) | 2:20 (41:52) | 2:40 (44:32) | ||||||
1:09 (45:41) | 0:30 (46:11) | ||||||||||
30. | TAELEMANS Philippe | Tous Azimuts Douai | 47:22 | +20:01 | 10:39 | ||||||
3:17 (3:17) | 2:32 (5:49) | 1:53 (7:42) | 2:43 (10:25) | 11:09 (21:34) | 5:19 (26:53) | ||||||
1:29 (28:22) | 4:40 (33:02) | 3:19 (36:21) | 0:46 (37:07) | 4:31 (41:38) | 3:44 (45:22) | ||||||
1:18 (46:40) | 0:42 (47:22) | ||||||||||
31. | BRUNO Beauvisage | AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEU | 48:10 | +20:49 | 09:15 | ||||||
3:37 (3:37) | 3:10 (6:47) | 4:09 (10:56) | 6:27 (17:23) | 8:42 (26:05) | 2:55 (29:00) | ||||||
2:36 (31:36) | 3:05 (34:41) | 3:22 (38:03) | 1:10 (39:13) | 2:35 (41:48) | 3:51 (45:39) | ||||||
1:57 (47:36) | 0:34 (48:10) | ||||||||||
32. | REINEN Franck | ASCO | 48:18 | +20:57 | 06:26 | ||||||
4:12 (4:12) | 4:42 (8:54) | 2:28 (11:22) | 4:29 (15:51) | 10:19 (26:10) | 3:09 (29:19) | ||||||
4:16 (33:35) | 2:18 (35:53) | 3:18 (39:11) | 0:55 (40:06) | 1:51 (41:57) | 3:59 (45:56) | ||||||
1:40 (47:36) | 0:42 (48:18) | ||||||||||
33. | BOOS Matthias | Swiss O Tours | 48:45 | +21:24 | 09:07 | ||||||
3:34 (3:34) | 3:01 (6:35) | 2:34 (9:09) | 6:28 (15:37) | 9:01 (24:38) | 5:51 (30:29) | ||||||
1:31 (32:00) | 2:35 (34:35) | 5:58 (40:33) | 0:49 (41:22) | 2:03 (43:25) | 2:34 (45:59) | ||||||
2:06 (48:05) | 0:40 (48:45) | ||||||||||
34. | JACOBERGER Bruno | ABCO DIJON | 53:01 | +25:40 | 11:53 | ||||||
4:04 (4:04) | 3:52 (7:56) | 2:34 (10:30) | 4:07 (14:37) | 10:25 (25:02) | 4:51 (29:53) | ||||||
2:58 (32:51) | 2:33 (35:24) | 2:52 (38:16) | 0:44 (39:00) | 9:31 (48:31) | 2:20 (50:51) | ||||||
1:38 (52:29) | 0:32 (53:01) | ||||||||||
35. | FISCHER Frederic | Raid Orientation Paris | 56:42 | +29:21 | 02:01 | ||||||
6:10 (6:10) | 4:07 (10:17) | 3:07 (13:24) | 4:50 (18:14) | 14:22 (32:36) | 3:30 (36:06) | ||||||
1:58 (38:04) | 3:32 (41:36) | 3:51 (45:27) | 1:00 (46:27) | 3:59 (50:26) | 3:23 (53:49) | ||||||
2:04 (55:53) | 0:49 (56:42) | ||||||||||
36. | COLLOMB Denis | CO AMBERIEU | 56:53 | +29:32 | 01:13 | ||||||
5:44 (5:44) | 3:51 (9:35) | 3:23 (12:58) | 6:30 (19:28) | 14:08 (33:36) | 3:50 (37:26) | ||||||
2:06 (39:32) | 3:30 (43:02) | 4:00 (47:02) | 0:54 (47:56) | 2:47 (50:43) | 3:09 (53:52) | ||||||
2:15 (56:07) | 0:46 (56:53) | ||||||||||
37. | JOUBERT Michel | SAGC Cestas | 58:13 | +30:52 | 18:33 | ||||||
3:43 (3:43) | 5:24 (9:07) | 16:23 (25:30) | 4:57 (30:27) | 11:17 (41:44) | 2:18 (44:02) | ||||||
2:26 (46:28) | 2:15 (48:43) | 2:35 (51:18) | 0:42 (52:00) | 2:04 (54:04) | 2:17 (56:21) | ||||||
1:19 (57:40) | 0:33 (58:13) | ||||||||||
38. | COFFE Daniel | A C Beauchamp | 1:01:10 | +33:49 | 12:28 | ||||||
7:59 (7:59) | 4:34 (12:33) | 3:31 (16:04) | 4:09 (20:13) | 10:54 (31:07) | 3:14 (34:21) | ||||||
3:00 (37:21) | 5:54 (43:15) | 4:19 (47:34) | 1:15 (48:49) | 3:03 (51:52) | 7:09 (59:01) | ||||||
1:32 (1:00:33) | 0:37 (1:01:10) | ||||||||||
GERARD Christian | ABCO DIJON | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
GILI Bruno | Orient'alp | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
LATHUILIERE Bernard | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
Pfiffer RENAUD | Individuals/No club | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
HVC | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | SCHOULLER Olivier | Tout Azimut Fameck | 39:49 | 04:32 | |||||||
6:23 (6:23) | 2:30 (8:53) | 2:08 (11:01) | 4:00 (15:01) | 10:11 (25:12) | 1:53 (27:05) | ||||||
1:09 (28:14) | 2:27 (30:41) | 2:28 (33:09) | 0:43 (33:52) | 1:34 (35:26) | 2:33 (37:59) | ||||||
1:20 (39:19) | 0:30 (39:49) | ||||||||||
2. | LEMY Frank | Individuals/No club | 40:40 | +0:51 | 05:20 | ||||||
3:19 (3:19) | 2:17 (5:36) | 2:05 (7:41) | 3:59 (11:40) | 8:29 (20:09) | 5:14 (25:23) | ||||||
1:39 (27:02) | 1:55 (28:57) | 4:59 (33:56) | 0:38 (34:34) | 1:59 (36:33) | 2:11 (38:44) | ||||||
1:22 (40:06) | 0:34 (40:40) | ||||||||||
3. | COLES Jon | dauphiné orientation | 41:20 | +1:31 | 02:48 | ||||||
3:29 (3:29) | 2:52 (6:21) | 2:22 (8:43) | 3:52 (12:35) | 8:47 (21:22) | 2:23 (23:45) | ||||||
1:42 (25:27) | 3:28 (28:55) | 3:06 (32:01) | 0:55 (32:56) | 2:07 (35:03) | 3:50 (38:53) | ||||||
1:51 (40:44) | 0:36 (41:20) | ||||||||||
4. | BOUSSER Philippe | Tout Azimut Fameck | 47:52 | +8:03 | 02:34 | ||||||
4:43 (4:43) | 2:59 (7:42) | 2:36 (10:18) | 4:35 (14:53) | 10:39 (25:32) | 2:40 (28:12) | ||||||
1:43 (29:55) | 2:53 (32:48) | 3:35 (36:23) | 0:55 (37:18) | 2:15 (39:33) | 4:54 (44:27) | ||||||
2:21 (46:48) | 1:04 (47:52) | ||||||||||
5. | FRITSCHI Stefan | OLG Welsikon | 53:22 | +13:33 | 08:06 | ||||||
4:32 (4:32) | 3:16 (7:48) | 2:20 (10:08) | 4:13 (14:21) | 11:47 (26:08) | 4:20 (30:28) | ||||||
4:41 (35:09) | 4:52 (40:01) | 4:48 (44:49) | 1:07 (45:56) | 2:26 (48:22) | 2:36 (50:58) | ||||||
1:44 (52:42) | 0:40 (53:22) | ||||||||||
D40 | (18 / 18) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | BOYENGA ÖDLUND Erika | Raid Orientation Paris | 40:29 | 02:53 | |||||||
1:54 (1:54) | 1:55 (3:49) | 2:43 (6:32) | 1:43 (8:15) | 3:29 (11:44) | 1:39 (13:23) | ||||||
4:00 (17:23) | 4:28 (21:51) | 1:28 (23:19) | 4:39 (27:58) | 2:00 (29:58) | 2:47 (32:45) | ||||||
1:34 (34:19) | 2:30 (36:49) | 1:00 (37:49) | 2:06 (39:55) | 0:34 (40:29) | |||||||
2. | SCHULZE Eija | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | 47:37 | +7:08 | 03:57 | ||||||
2:42 (2:42) | 1:54 (4:36) | 4:39 (9:15) | 1:58 (11:13) | 3:02 (14:15) | 2:17 (16:32) | ||||||
6:00 (22:32) | 3:31 (26:03) | 2:01 (28:04) | 4:13 (32:17) | 2:10 (34:27) | 2:59 (37:26) | ||||||
1:25 (38:51) | 4:25 (43:16) | 1:01 (44:17) | 2:49 (47:06) | 0:31 (47:37) | |||||||
3. | JAEGER Meike | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | 48:57 | +8:28 | 06:27 | ||||||
3:19 (3:19) | 2:05 (5:24) | 3:29 (8:53) | 2:18 (11:11) | 4:12 (15:23) | 1:44 (17:07) | ||||||
5:08 (22:15) | 6:22 (28:37) | 3:15 (31:52) | 4:34 (36:26) | 1:58 (38:24) | 2:41 (41:05) | ||||||
1:21 (42:26) | 2:34 (45:00) | 0:55 (45:55) | 2:29 (48:24) | 0:33 (48:57) | |||||||
4. | TIRBOIS Madeleine | Esprit Raid | 51:56 | +11:27 | 11:21 | ||||||
0:45 (0:45) | 2:41 (3:26) | 3:32 (6:58) | 5:33 (12:31) | 2:33 (15:04) | 1:40 (16:44) | ||||||
5:12 (21:56) | 2:51 (24:47) | 4:02 (28:49) | 6:20 (35:09) | 5:24 (40:33) | 3:02 (43:35) | ||||||
1:39 (45:14) | 2:31 (47:45) | 1:02 (48:47) | 2:38 (51:25) | 0:31 (51:56) | |||||||
5. | DUBROCA Christèle | SAGC Cestas | 53:13 | +12:44 | 03:40 | ||||||
2:49 (2:49) | 2:42 (5:31) | 4:02 (9:33) | 2:32 (12:05) | 2:50 (14:55) | 1:58 (16:53) | ||||||
9:04 (25:57) | 3:21 (29:18) | 2:53 (32:11) | 5:17 (37:28) | 2:24 (39:52) | 3:48 (43:40) | ||||||
1:37 (45:17) | 3:05 (48:22) | 1:28 (49:50) | 2:50 (52:40) | 0:33 (53:13) | |||||||
6. | MOUGEOT Odile | CO Colmar | 57:14 | +16:45 | 08:12 | ||||||
3:10 (3:10) | 2:11 (5:21) | 6:43 (12:04) | 3:02 (15:06) | 2:34 (17:40) | 2:02 (19:42) | ||||||
9:48 (29:30) | 3:39 (33:09) | 2:06 (35:15) | 5:54 (41:09) | 2:23 (43:32) | 3:20 (46:52) | ||||||
1:39 (48:31) | 4:20 (52:51) | 1:03 (53:54) | 2:44 (56:38) | 0:36 (57:14) | |||||||
7. | PECHSTEIN Alice | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 58:36 | +18:07 | 05:07 | ||||||
3:11 (3:11) | 2:42 (5:53) | 4:22 (10:15) | 2:13 (12:28) | 3:55 (16:23) | 2:15 (18:38) | ||||||
6:11 (24:49) | 7:04 (31:53) | 2:11 (34:04) | 5:56 (40:00) | 3:22 (43:22) | 5:17 (48:39) | ||||||
1:43 (50:22) | 3:35 (53:57) | 1:09 (55:06) | 2:55 (58:01) | 0:35 (58:36) | |||||||
8. | CHAPPELLAZ Laure | BOA81 Albi | 1:03:36 | +23:07 | 06:47 | ||||||
3:10 (3:10) | 4:06 (7:16) | 4:55 (12:11) | 2:50 (15:01) | 3:32 (18:33) | 2:25 (20:58) | ||||||
8:33 (29:31) | 3:56 (33:27) | 4:08 (37:35) | 5:51 (43:26) | 3:42 (47:08) | 4:23 (51:31) | ||||||
2:00 (53:31) | 5:02 (58:33) | 1:15 (59:48) | 3:15 (1:03:03) | 0:33 (1:03:36) | |||||||
9. | SCHOULLER Coralie | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:04:31 | +24:02 | 08:33 | ||||||
3:07 (3:07) | 3:40 (6:47) | 5:50 (12:37) | 2:20 (14:57) | 4:13 (19:10) | 3:18 (22:28) | ||||||
6:24 (28:52) | 7:03 (35:55) | 2:51 (38:46) | 5:16 (44:02) | 3:15 (47:17) | 5:25 (52:42) | ||||||
2:52 (55:34) | 3:57 (59:31) | 1:02 (1:00:33) | 3:26 (1:03:59) | 0:32 (1:04:31) | |||||||
10. | DURAND Marion | Raid Orientation Paris | 1:09:28 | +28:59 | 16:29 | ||||||
4:19 (4:19) | 2:59 (7:18) | 5:19 (12:37) | 8:43 (21:20) | 3:09 (24:29) | 1:48 (26:17) | ||||||
5:51 (32:08) | 4:03 (36:11) | 4:12 (40:23) | 7:50 (48:13) | 6:16 (54:29) | 4:14 (58:43) | ||||||
1:28 (1:00:11) | 5:04 (1:05:15) | 1:00 (1:06:15) | 2:41 (1:08:56) | 0:32 (1:09:28) | |||||||
11. | DE MARCH Angélique | Talant Sport Orientation | 1:13:49 | +33:20 | 13:23 | ||||||
3:05 (3:05) | 3:44 (6:49) | 6:51 (13:40) | 8:12 (21:52) | 4:06 (25:58) | 2:44 (28:42) | ||||||
10:12 (38:54) | 5:40 (44:34) | 2:48 (47:22) | 5:46 (53:08) | 6:16 (59:24) | 3:57 (1:03:21) | ||||||
2:03 (1:05:24) | 3:14 (1:08:38) | 1:41 (1:10:19) | 2:50 (1:13:09) | 0:40 (1:13:49) | |||||||
12. | PEREZ RAMOS Maica | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN | 1:15:14 | +34:45 | 10:41 | ||||||
3:54 (3:54) | 4:13 (8:07) | 6:05 (14:12) | 2:23 (16:35) | 3:46 (20:21) | 3:22 (23:43) | ||||||
9:11 (32:54) | 4:59 (37:53) | 2:37 (40:30) | 11:07 (51:37) | 2:47 (54:24) | 4:21 (58:45) | ||||||
2:12 (1:00:57) | 7:14 (1:08:11) | 1:31 (1:09:42) | 4:53 (1:14:35) | 0:39 (1:15:14) | |||||||
13. | GUELL ROVIRA Virginia | CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ | 1:17:21 | +36:52 | 12:00 | ||||||
4:17 (4:17) | 2:34 (6:51) | 5:26 (12:17) | 2:46 (15:03) | 5:01 (20:04) | 3:04 (23:08) | ||||||
9:19 (32:27) | 15:34 (48:01) | 2:00 (50:01) | 7:18 (57:19) | 3:09 (1:00:28) | 4:35 (1:05:03) | ||||||
2:01 (1:07:04) | 4:26 (1:11:30) | 1:45 (1:13:15) | 3:34 (1:16:49) | 0:32 (1:17:21) | |||||||
14. | VASILOI Nadejda | OPA Montigny | 1:31:09 | +50:40 | 12:31 | ||||||
4:12 (4:12) | 3:54 (8:06) | 6:38 (14:44) | 8:09 (22:53) | 5:30 (28:23) | 3:12 (31:35) | ||||||
12:43 (44:18) | 6:14 (50:32) | 4:03 (54:35) | 9:16 (1:03:51) | 3:09 (1:07:00) | 4:51 (1:11:51) | ||||||
2:25 (1:14:16) | 10:08 (1:24:24) | 1:36 (1:26:00) | 4:37 (1:30:37) | 0:32 (1:31:09) | |||||||
15. | DEMARQUAY Sandrine | Défis Sports Aventures Antony | 1:45:50 | +65:21 | 26:23 | ||||||
6:24 (6:24) | 4:36 (11:00) | 16:52 (27:52) | 3:03 (30:55) | 4:44 (35:39) | 3:13 (38:52) | ||||||
8:31 (47:23) | 7:04 (54:27) | 7:38 (1:02:05) | 12:11 (1:14:16) | 10:00 (1:24:16) | 4:50 (1:29:06) | ||||||
2:43 (1:31:49) | 7:01 (1:38:50) | 2:21 (1:41:11) | 3:59 (1:45:10) | 0:40 (1:45:50) | |||||||
GIAUX Eric | Balise 10 | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | |||||||
MAERKOVICH Marina | Individuals/No club | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | |||||||
SLIMANI Nacer | Individuals/No club | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | |||||||
D45 | (23 / 23) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | VARRON Stéphanie | Association Sportive de l'IGN | 37:25 | 01:35 | |||||||
3:31 (3:31) | 3:17 (6:48) | 2:34 (9:22) | 3:54 (13:16) | 7:01 (20:17) | 1:50 (22:07) | ||||||
2:25 (24:32) | 3:10 (27:42) | 2:08 (29:50) | 2:01 (31:51) | 1:29 (33:20) | 3:35 (36:55) | ||||||
0:30 (37:25) | |||||||||||
2. | LÜTOLF FRITSCHI Cécile | OLG Welsikon | 41:04 | +3:39 | 02:42 | ||||||
3:47 (3:47) | 4:14 (8:01) | 2:26 (10:27) | 5:21 (15:48) | 7:28 (23:16) | 2:27 (25:43) | ||||||
2:10 (27:53) | 3:29 (31:22) | 2:04 (33:26) | 2:40 (36:06) | 1:47 (37:53) | 2:41 (40:34) | ||||||
0:30 (41:04) | |||||||||||
3. | MOULIERE Camille | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 42:21 | +4:56 | 02:39 | ||||||
4:32 (4:32) | 4:23 (8:55) | 2:23 (11:18) | 3:44 (15:02) | 9:19 (24:21) | 2:18 (26:39) | ||||||
2:40 (29:19) | 2:29 (31:48) | 2:31 (34:19) | 2:24 (36:43) | 2:16 (38:59) | 2:38 (41:37) | ||||||
0:44 (42:21) | |||||||||||
4. | REPOND Francine | Care-Vevey Orientation | 44:46 | +7:21 | 02:26 | ||||||
3:46 (3:46) | 3:42 (7:28) | 2:45 (10:13) | 6:02 (16:15) | 9:01 (25:16) | 2:09 (27:25) | ||||||
2:57 (30:22) | 3:03 (33:25) | 2:35 (36:00) | 2:35 (38:35) | 2:19 (40:54) | 3:19 (44:13) | ||||||
0:33 (44:46) | |||||||||||
5. | TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie | Charente Maritime Orientation | 45:15 | +7:50 | 04:18 | ||||||
4:05 (4:05) | 3:38 (7:43) | 2:27 (10:10) | 3:31 (13:41) | 10:59 (24:40) | 2:11 (26:51) | ||||||
3:35 (30:26) | 4:32 (34:58) | 2:25 (37:23) | 2:25 (39:48) | 2:03 (41:51) | 2:49 (44:40) | ||||||
0:35 (45:15) | |||||||||||
6. | LEMERCIER Anne-claire | Sports Orientation Lunéville | 45:31 | +8:06 | 02:39 | ||||||
4:03 (4:03) | 4:15 (8:18) | 2:45 (11:03) | 4:09 (15:12) | 12:01 (27:13) | 2:26 (29:39) | ||||||
2:36 (32:15) | 2:57 (35:12) | 2:04 (37:16) | 2:41 (39:57) | 2:12 (42:09) | 2:46 (44:55) | ||||||
0:36 (45:31) | |||||||||||
7. | PERRIN Clotilde | AS QUETIGNY | 47:50 | +10:25 | 06:56 | ||||||
3:19 (3:19) | 9:17 (12:36) | 2:00 (14:36) | 5:08 (19:44) | 9:05 (28:49) | 2:46 (31:35) | ||||||
2:42 (34:17) | 3:20 (37:37) | 2:14 (39:51) | 2:15 (42:06) | 2:18 (44:24) | 3:01 (47:25) | ||||||
0:25 (47:50) | |||||||||||
8. | GROSJEAN Cathy | Crapahut | 48:22 | +10:57 | 05:19 | ||||||
5:51 (5:51) | 4:03 (9:54) | 2:47 (12:41) | 4:22 (17:03) | 9:02 (26:05) | 2:40 (28:45) | ||||||
3:16 (32:01) | 6:12 (38:13) | 2:12 (40:25) | 2:28 (42:53) | 2:29 (45:22) | 2:23 (47:45) | ||||||
0:37 (48:22) | |||||||||||
9. | MISZOVITS Andrea | OPA Montigny | 48:33 | +11:08 | 01:09 | ||||||
4:24 (4:24) | 4:47 (9:11) | 3:29 (12:40) | 4:46 (17:26) | 10:19 (27:45) | 2:33 (30:18) | ||||||
3:25 (33:43) | 3:19 (37:02) | 2:35 (39:37) | 2:34 (42:11) | 2:30 (44:41) | 3:13 (47:54) | ||||||
0:39 (48:33) | |||||||||||
10. | ERBLAND Christine | Club orientation Loisirs Etrec | 50:05 | +12:40 | 08:00 | ||||||
3:26 (3:26) | 3:45 (7:11) | 2:46 (9:57) | 7:00 (16:57) | 14:40 (31:37) | 2:32 (34:09) | ||||||
2:49 (36:58) | 3:27 (40:25) | 1:50 (42:15) | 2:45 (45:00) | 2:30 (47:30) | 2:04 (49:34) | ||||||
0:31 (50:05) | |||||||||||
11. | DE GRANDE Angelique | OMEGA | 50:37 | +13:12 | 02:15 | ||||||
4:41 (4:41) | 4:33 (9:14) | 3:02 (12:16) | 4:21 (16:37) | 10:24 (27:01) | 2:46 (29:47) | ||||||
3:10 (32:57) | 3:50 (36:47) | 3:23 (40:10) | 2:42 (42:52) | 2:32 (45:24) | 3:57 (49:21) | ||||||
1:16 (50:37) | |||||||||||
12. | LEMERCIER Céline | Tout Azimut Fameck | 51:04 | +13:39 | 04:09 | ||||||
4:42 (4:42) | 4:34 (9:16) | 2:43 (11:59) | 4:48 (16:47) | 10:39 (27:26) | 6:09 (33:35) | ||||||
2:10 (35:45) | 4:17 (40:02) | 2:39 (42:41) | 2:38 (45:19) | 2:22 (47:41) | 2:50 (50:31) | ||||||
0:33 (51:04) | |||||||||||
13. | BESTEL Florence | Club orientation Loisirs Etrec | 53:24 | +15:59 | 04:22 | ||||||
4:48 (4:48) | 4:18 (9:06) | 2:38 (11:44) | 4:40 (16:24) | 11:39 (28:03) | 2:39 (30:42) | ||||||
2:51 (33:33) | 6:24 (39:57) | 2:37 (42:34) | 3:02 (45:36) | 3:30 (49:06) | 3:24 (52:30) | ||||||
0:54 (53:24) | |||||||||||
14. | PEREIRA Nadine | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | 54:34 | +17:09 | 04:09 | ||||||
4:32 (4:32) | 5:41 (10:13) | 3:24 (13:37) | 4:55 (18:32) | 14:17 (32:49) | 3:09 (35:58) | ||||||
3:03 (39:01) | 3:51 (42:52) | 2:30 (45:22) | 2:45 (48:07) | 2:40 (50:47) | 2:58 (53:45) | ||||||
0:49 (54:34) | |||||||||||
15. | POULAIN Stéphanie | Club Orientation Boucles de la | 55:03 | +17:38 | 06:01 | ||||||
7:09 (7:09) | 5:04 (12:13) | 4:20 (16:33) | 5:47 (22:20) | 9:43 (32:03) | 2:51 (34:54) | ||||||
2:57 (37:51) | 4:15 (42:06) | 3:53 (45:59) | 2:52 (48:51) | 2:24 (51:15) | 3:06 (54:21) | ||||||
0:42 (55:03) | |||||||||||
16. | FINET Patricia | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop | 59:15 | +21:50 | 02:07 | ||||||
5:28 (5:28) | 5:14 (10:42) | 3:31 (14:13) | 6:08 (20:21) | 13:18 (33:39) | 3:39 (37:18) | ||||||
3:39 (40:57) | 4:35 (45:32) | 2:45 (48:17) | 4:32 (52:49) | 2:50 (55:39) | 3:02 (58:41) | ||||||
0:34 (59:15) | |||||||||||
17. | URVOAS Nadege | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 1:08:54 | +31:29 | 10:04 | ||||||
6:02 (6:02) | 6:29 (12:31) | 3:46 (16:17) | 4:53 (21:10) | 18:20 (39:30) | 3:40 (43:10) | ||||||
4:05 (47:15) | 9:05 (56:20) | 2:29 (58:49) | 3:23 (1:02:12) | 2:45 (1:04:57) | 3:17 (1:08:14) | ||||||
0:40 (1:08:54) | |||||||||||
18. | LEMARCHAND Sandrine | Vikazim | 1:09:20 | +31:55 | 15:38 | ||||||
5:52 (5:52) | 10:17 (16:09) | 3:08 (19:17) | 5:32 (24:49) | 15:42 (40:31) | 3:02 (43:33) | ||||||
3:01 (46:34) | 3:20 (49:54) | 9:56 (59:50) | 3:08 (1:02:58) | 2:41 (1:05:39) | 2:59 (1:08:38) | ||||||
0:42 (1:09:20) | |||||||||||
19. | GARREC Christelle | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | 1:21:25 | +44:00 | 27:33 | ||||||
5:51 (5:51) | 4:42 (10:33) | 15:46 (26:19) | 6:33 (32:52) | 11:35 (44:27) | 2:51 (47:18) | ||||||
12:03 (59:21) | 3:33 (1:02:54) | 8:25 (1:11:19) | 2:59 (1:14:18) | 3:14 (1:17:32) | 3:22 (1:20:54) | ||||||
0:31 (1:21:25) | |||||||||||
BEGUINOT Vanessa | CO AMBERIEU | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
CUPERUS Nathalie | GCO Gruyère | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
RICHARD Marianne | Boussole en Forez | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
WENDERICKX Nancy | HAMOK | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
D50 | (28 / 28) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | LE CAM Muriel | CRCO | 38:45 | 04:13 | |||||||
2:33 (2:33) | 2:05 (4:38) | 5:16 (9:54) | 0:44 (10:38) | 3:10 (13:48) | 3:06 (16:54) | ||||||
4:36 (21:30) | 1:08 (22:38) | 6:40 (29:18) | 2:08 (31:26) | 2:52 (34:18) | 3:54 (38:12) | ||||||
0:33 (38:45) | |||||||||||
2. | GODEL Anne | CA Rosé | 40:39 | +1:54 | 05:51 | ||||||
2:37 (2:37) | 2:53 (5:30) | 5:50 (11:20) | 1:08 (12:28) | 3:01 (15:29) | 7:22 (22:51) | ||||||
4:41 (27:32) | 1:08 (28:40) | 3:26 (32:06) | 2:15 (34:21) | 2:24 (36:45) | 3:21 (40:06) | ||||||
0:33 (40:39) | |||||||||||
3. | JANSSON Jeanette | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 42:01 | +3:16 | 05:56 | ||||||
3:34 (3:34) | 2:09 (5:43) | 8:41 (14:24) | 1:06 (15:30) | 2:50 (18:20) | 3:38 (21:58) | ||||||
4:40 (26:38) | 1:25 (28:03) | 3:44 (31:47) | 3:33 (35:20) | 2:40 (38:00) | 3:28 (41:28) | ||||||
0:33 (42:01) | |||||||||||
4. | BAUD Delphine | SKI CLUB BARR | 42:03 | +3:18 | 02:26 | ||||||
3:46 (3:46) | 2:47 (6:33) | 6:06 (12:39) | 1:04 (13:43) | 4:52 (18:35) | 2:08 (20:43) | ||||||
4:56 (25:39) | 1:11 (26:50) | 4:20 (31:10) | 2:46 (33:56) | 3:17 (37:13) | 4:07 (41:20) | ||||||
0:43 (42:03) | |||||||||||
5. | VILLAR Isabelle | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU | 45:06 | +6:21 | 07:03 | ||||||
3:02 (3:02) | 3:25 (6:27) | 7:19 (13:46) | 0:47 (14:33) | 6:20 (20:53) | 2:20 (23:13) | ||||||
5:21 (28:34) | 1:23 (29:57) | 6:29 (36:26) | 2:05 (38:31) | 2:44 (41:15) | 3:24 (44:39) | ||||||
0:27 (45:06) | |||||||||||
6. | PETINON Christine | creuse oxygène | 46:25 | +7:40 | 06:32 | ||||||
3:20 (3:20) | 2:16 (5:36) | 9:38 (15:14) | 1:08 (16:22) | 2:43 (19:05) | 5:08 (24:13) | ||||||
5:33 (29:46) | 1:33 (31:19) | 4:34 (35:53) | 2:11 (38:04) | 2:52 (40:56) | 4:54 (45:50) | ||||||
0:35 (46:25) | |||||||||||
7. | NEUTENS Angélique | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | 48:46 | +10:01 | 06:04 | ||||||
3:40 (3:40) | 2:36 (6:16) | 5:56 (12:12) | 1:09 (13:21) | 4:12 (17:33) | 5:19 (22:52) | ||||||
6:55 (29:47) | 1:33 (31:20) | 5:56 (37:16) | 2:43 (39:59) | 3:15 (43:14) | 4:52 (48:06) | ||||||
0:40 (48:46) | |||||||||||
8. | ODERMATT Ursula | C.O. Mulhouse | 50:15 | +11:30 | 10:50 | ||||||
2:49 (2:49) | 4:23 (7:12) | 5:58 (13:10) | 1:15 (14:25) | 2:42 (17:07) | 7:53 (25:00) | ||||||
6:20 (31:20) | 1:28 (32:48) | 4:05 (36:53) | 4:31 (41:24) | 3:14 (44:38) | 4:55 (49:33) | ||||||
0:42 (50:15) | |||||||||||
9. | SEGONDY Agnès | Tout Azimut Fameck | 51:49 | +13:04 | 11:33 | ||||||
2:52 (2:52) | 2:53 (5:45) | 5:36 (11:21) | 0:58 (12:19) | 5:03 (17:22) | 11:04 (28:26) | ||||||
5:48 (34:14) | 1:37 (35:51) | 5:15 (41:06) | 2:36 (43:42) | 3:48 (47:30) | 3:39 (51:09) | ||||||
0:40 (51:49) | |||||||||||
10. | LUYTS Dominique | ASUB Orientation | 54:05 | +15:20 | 13:15 | ||||||
2:58 (2:58) | 2:22 (5:20) | 7:55 (13:15) | 1:08 (14:23) | 10:54 (25:17) | 1:53 (27:10) | ||||||
5:26 (32:36) | 1:57 (34:33) | 4:24 (38:57) | 2:51 (41:48) | 7:44 (49:32) | 3:56 (53:28) | ||||||
0:37 (54:05) | |||||||||||
11. | PASSELERGUE Marianne | ASMBCO | 54:28 | +15:43 | 10:03 | ||||||
3:54 (3:54) | 3:00 (6:54) | 6:21 (13:15) | 1:07 (14:22) | 11:31 (25:53) | 2:29 (28:22) | ||||||
5:51 (34:13) | 2:44 (36:57) | 4:55 (41:52) | 2:43 (44:35) | 4:00 (48:35) | 4:59 (53:34) | ||||||
0:54 (54:28) | |||||||||||
12. | HERVE-JOUSSE Odile | ASMBCO | 56:10 | +17:25 | 10:37 | ||||||
3:51 (3:51) | 3:56 (7:47) | 13:39 (21:26) | 1:20 (22:46) | 6:09 (28:55) | 4:13 (33:08) | ||||||
4:56 (38:04) | 1:53 (39:57) | 5:25 (45:22) | 2:35 (47:57) | 2:58 (50:55) | 4:26 (55:21) | ||||||
0:49 (56:10) | |||||||||||
13. | AUGHUET Valérie | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation | 57:48 | +19:03 | 13:14 | ||||||
3:09 (3:09) | 3:20 (6:29) | 10:06 (16:35) | 1:13 (17:48) | 11:10 (28:58) | 2:19 (31:17) | ||||||
7:19 (38:36) | 1:25 (40:01) | 3:43 (43:44) | 2:39 (46:23) | 4:15 (50:38) | 6:37 (57:15) | ||||||
0:33 (57:48) | |||||||||||
14. | DUYCK An | ASUB Orientation | 58:28 | +19:43 | 05:21 | ||||||
3:18 (3:18) | 3:16 (6:34) | 11:39 (18:13) | 1:24 (19:37) | 5:34 (25:11) | 3:46 (28:57) | ||||||
6:55 (35:52) | 1:48 (37:40) | 5:40 (43:20) | 3:22 (46:42) | 4:23 (51:05) | 6:21 (57:26) | ||||||
1:02 (58:28) | |||||||||||
15. | AUGHUET Laurence | ThOR | 58:44 | +19:59 | 09:28 | ||||||
3:44 (3:44) | 9:16 (13:00) | 7:37 (20:37) | 1:28 (22:05) | 5:58 (28:03) | 2:33 (30:36) | ||||||
7:17 (37:53) | 1:58 (39:51) | 6:13 (46:04) | 3:07 (49:11) | 3:34 (52:45) | 5:04 (57:49) | ||||||
0:55 (58:44) | |||||||||||
16. | COLES Alison | dauphiné orientation | 1:02:09 | +23:24 | 18:24 | ||||||
3:29 (3:29) | 3:01 (6:30) | 6:33 (13:03) | 1:26 (14:29) | 13:57 (28:26) | 2:09 (30:35) | ||||||
5:34 (36:09) | 3:41 (39:50) | 5:01 (44:51) | 7:38 (52:29) | 4:50 (57:19) | 4:18 (1:01:37) | ||||||
0:32 (1:02:09) | |||||||||||
17. | BOULET Karine | Dinan Course Orientation | 1:04:07 | +25:22 | 13:36 | ||||||
3:05 (3:05) | 2:31 (5:36) | 8:42 (14:18) | 1:24 (15:42) | 9:36 (25:18) | 4:28 (29:46) | ||||||
8:28 (38:14) | 3:29 (41:43) | 5:36 (47:19) | 7:17 (54:36) | 4:02 (58:38) | 4:58 (1:03:36) | ||||||
0:31 (1:04:07) | |||||||||||
18. | ROBBERECHT Françoise | ASUB Orientation | 1:14:10 | +35:25 | 14:56 | ||||||
4:14 (4:14) | 3:35 (7:49) | 16:20 (24:09) | 1:54 (26:03) | 11:23 (37:26) | 4:04 (41:30) | ||||||
10:20 (51:50) | 2:12 (54:02) | 6:29 (1:00:31) | 3:27 (1:03:58) | 4:05 (1:08:03) | 5:16 (1:13:19) | ||||||
0:51 (1:14:10) | |||||||||||
19. | ROUBOT Nathalie | AS QUETIGNY | 1:15:52 | +37:07 | 23:32 | ||||||
4:41 (4:41) | 6:19 (11:00) | 24:02 (35:02) | 0:57 (35:59) | 5:55 (41:54) | 7:29 (49:23) | ||||||
7:00 (56:23) | 2:41 (59:04) | 4:56 (1:04:00) | 2:44 (1:06:44) | 3:54 (1:10:38) | 4:37 (1:15:15) | ||||||
0:37 (1:15:52) | |||||||||||
20. | NOEL Annie | OPALE ORIENTATION | 1:16:12 | +37:27 | 24:39 | ||||||
3:43 (3:43) | 18:49 (22:32) | 14:11 (36:43) | 1:09 (37:52) | 5:42 (43:34) | 2:13 (45:47) | ||||||
8:06 (53:53) | 2:05 (55:58) | 5:39 (1:01:37) | 2:49 (1:04:26) | 6:02 (1:10:28) | 5:02 (1:15:30) | ||||||
0:42 (1:16:12) | |||||||||||
21. | COSME Agnes | O'Team Besançon | 1:17:23 | +38:38 | 22:45 | ||||||
10:23 (10:23) | 3:31 (13:54) | 7:30 (21:24) | 1:17 (22:41) | 4:18 (26:59) | 2:38 (29:37) | ||||||
15:47 (45:24) | 9:32 (54:56) | 6:48 (1:01:44) | 4:56 (1:06:40) | 4:19 (1:10:59) | 5:22 (1:16:21) | ||||||
1:02 (1:17:23) | |||||||||||
22. | FÉAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle | Vikazim | 1:22:29 | +43:44 | 27:08 | ||||||
3:47 (3:47) | 24:48 (28:35) | 13:30 (42:05) | 1:22 (43:27) | 6:12 (49:39) | 2:22 (52:01) | ||||||
7:09 (59:10) | 2:30 (1:01:40) | 6:39 (1:08:19) | 3:58 (1:12:17) | 4:37 (1:16:54) | 4:53 (1:21:47) | ||||||
0:42 (1:22:29) | |||||||||||
23. | ELIAS Laurence | ACA Aix Provence | 1:24:03 | +45:18 | 14:37 | ||||||
5:57 (5:57) | 5:20 (11:17) | 8:56 (20:13) | 2:12 (22:25) | 14:03 (36:28) | 5:13 (41:41) | ||||||
8:39 (50:20) | 3:00 (53:20) | 11:21 (1:04:41) | 4:55 (1:09:36) | 6:36 (1:16:12) | 6:42 (1:22:54) | ||||||
1:09 (1:24:03) | |||||||||||
24. | DANDEL Nathalie | Raid Orientation Paris | 2:23:12 | +104:27 | 36:23 | ||||||
7:44 (7:44) | 5:14 (12:58) | 29:51 (42:49) | 2:09 (44:58) | 16:28 (1:01:26) | 6:48 (1:08:14) | ||||||
15:02 (1:23:16) | 3:00 (1:26:16) | 27:51 (1:54:07) | 5:35 (1:59:42) | 11:26 (2:11:08) | 10:43 (2:21:51) | ||||||
1:21 (2:23:12) | |||||||||||
VALETTE Isabelle | ABCO DIJON | Aband. | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (20:58) | 2:09 (23:07) | 6:44 (29:51) | 7:24 (37:15) | ||||||
– (–) | – (47:51) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
BENHIDA Cecile | ASMBCO | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
BLANC JOUVAN Florence | Orient'alp | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
THYS MARCLAY Renate | CA Rosé | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
D55 | (34 / 34) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | BOOS-BRAUN Sibylle | Swiss O Tours | 38:13 | 03:25 | |||||||
2:28 (2:28) | 3:01 (5:29) | 5:28 (10:57) | 0:54 (11:51) | 2:51 (14:42) | 1:41 (16:23) | ||||||
6:39 (23:02) | 1:30 (24:32) | 4:08 (28:40) | 2:16 (30:56) | 2:57 (33:53) | 3:27 (37:20) | ||||||
0:53 (38:13) | |||||||||||
2. | MAES Karine | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | 39:11 | +0:58 | 02:54 | ||||||
2:35 (2:35) | 1:50 (4:25) | 5:32 (9:57) | 1:20 (11:17) | 3:43 (15:00) | 1:57 (16:57) | ||||||
5:29 (22:26) | 2:45 (25:11) | 5:02 (30:13) | 2:26 (32:39) | 2:50 (35:29) | 3:09 (38:38) | ||||||
0:33 (39:11) | |||||||||||
3. | CEJKA Kati | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 39:54 | +1:41 | 06:15 | ||||||
3:25 (3:25) | 1:54 (5:19) | 5:33 (10:52) | 0:57 (11:49) | 2:34 (14:23) | 6:44 (21:07) | ||||||
4:51 (25:58) | 1:44 (27:42) | 3:22 (31:04) | 2:24 (33:28) | 2:37 (36:05) | 3:13 (39:18) | ||||||
0:36 (39:54) | |||||||||||
4. | PELLETIER Genevieve | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 40:00 | +1:47 | 03:35 | ||||||
2:51 (2:51) | 2:56 (5:47) | 5:27 (11:14) | 1:07 (12:21) | 3:01 (15:22) | 2:36 (17:58) | ||||||
4:45 (22:43) | 1:39 (24:22) | 4:34 (28:56) | 2:29 (31:25) | 4:04 (35:29) | 3:53 (39:22) | ||||||
0:38 (40:00) | |||||||||||
5. | KORCHAK Lena | Course d'Orientation Buhl et F | 40:19 | +2:06 | 05:50 | ||||||
2:52 (2:52) | 2:19 (5:11) | 5:20 (10:31) | 0:53 (11:24) | 7:42 (19:06) | 2:48 (21:54) | ||||||
4:19 (26:13) | 1:29 (27:42) | 3:22 (31:04) | 2:32 (33:36) | 2:50 (36:26) | 3:20 (39:46) | ||||||
0:33 (40:19) | |||||||||||
6. | GIRE Camille | OPA Montigny | 41:10 | +2:57 | 03:19 | ||||||
2:54 (2:54) | 2:33 (5:27) | 4:56 (10:23) | 1:01 (11:24) | 3:47 (15:11) | 2:11 (17:22) | ||||||
7:44 (25:06) | 1:20 (26:26) | 4:11 (30:37) | 2:33 (33:10) | 2:57 (36:07) | 4:24 (40:31) | ||||||
0:39 (41:10) | |||||||||||
6. | PEKER Valerie | OPA Montigny | 41:10 | +2:57 | 02:54 | ||||||
3:12 (3:12) | 2:59 (6:11) | 5:23 (11:34) | 1:03 (12:37) | 3:17 (15:54) | 2:26 (18:20) | ||||||
6:29 (24:49) | 1:25 (26:14) | 4:14 (30:28) | 3:17 (33:45) | 2:59 (36:44) | 3:45 (40:29) | ||||||
0:41 (41:10) | |||||||||||
8. | BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial | 43:27 | +5:14 | 06:21 | ||||||
4:38 (4:38) | 1:59 (6:37) | 5:36 (12:13) | 1:06 (13:19) | 5:26 (18:45) | 1:36 (20:21) | ||||||
7:05 (27:26) | 1:12 (28:38) | 4:34 (33:12) | 2:29 (35:41) | 2:38 (38:19) | 4:22 (42:41) | ||||||
0:46 (43:27) | |||||||||||
9. | DERMINE Isabelle | dauphiné orientation | 44:32 | +6:19 | 06:00 | ||||||
3:11 (3:11) | 3:39 (6:50) | 8:00 (14:50) | 1:05 (15:55) | 4:43 (20:38) | 1:45 (22:23) | ||||||
6:54 (29:17) | 1:59 (31:16) | 4:03 (35:19) | 2:20 (37:39) | 2:38 (40:17) | 3:39 (43:56) | ||||||
0:36 (44:32) | |||||||||||
10. | BEAUVISAGE Valérie | Club Orientation Boucles de la | 46:26 | +8:13 | 06:15 | ||||||
2:37 (2:37) | 1:52 (4:29) | 9:21 (13:50) | 1:01 (14:51) | 3:54 (18:45) | 1:53 (20:38) | ||||||
6:26 (27:04) | 1:18 (28:22) | 4:36 (32:58) | 2:49 (35:47) | 5:54 (41:41) | 4:13 (45:54) | ||||||
0:32 (46:26) | |||||||||||
11. | GUINOT Véronique | Talant Sport Orientation | 47:37 | +9:24 | 10:13 | ||||||
2:54 (2:54) | 2:30 (5:24) | 5:54 (11:18) | 1:01 (12:19) | 3:26 (15:45) | 6:18 (22:03) | ||||||
4:45 (26:48) | 1:32 (28:20) | 3:36 (31:56) | 8:28 (40:24) | 2:43 (43:07) | 3:56 (47:03) | ||||||
0:34 (47:37) | |||||||||||
12. | HELLMÜLLER Isabelle | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | 48:55 | +10:42 | 12:52 | ||||||
2:44 (2:44) | 1:54 (4:38) | 6:23 (11:01) | 1:08 (12:09) | 10:07 (22:16) | 7:40 (29:56) | ||||||
5:20 (35:16) | 1:13 (36:29) | 3:48 (40:17) | 2:01 (42:18) | 2:37 (44:55) | 3:28 (48:23) | ||||||
0:32 (48:55) | |||||||||||
13. | RAGAZZI Isabelle | SOLunéville | 52:02 | +13:49 | 07:15 | ||||||
6:02 (6:02) | 3:34 (9:36) | 7:41 (17:17) | 0:57 (18:14) | 5:48 (24:02) | 2:47 (26:49) | ||||||
5:46 (32:35) | 1:22 (33:57) | 5:13 (39:10) | 2:49 (41:59) | 5:01 (47:00) | 4:16 (51:16) | ||||||
0:46 (52:02) | |||||||||||
14. | HOFSTETTER Ursula A. | OLK Wiggertal | 52:37 | +14:24 | 07:29 | ||||||
3:37 (3:37) | 2:32 (6:09) | 7:08 (13:17) | 1:06 (14:23) | 4:10 (18:33) | 7:16 (25:49) | ||||||
6:05 (31:54) | 1:27 (33:21) | 5:41 (39:02) | 4:52 (43:54) | 3:11 (47:05) | 4:38 (51:43) | ||||||
0:54 (52:37) | |||||||||||
15. | GLEIZES TAILLEUR Claire | Association Montpellier Sport | 54:58 | +16:45 | 08:33 | ||||||
4:30 (4:30) | 3:24 (7:54) | 7:21 (15:15) | 1:52 (17:07) | 9:07 (26:14) | 3:09 (29:23) | ||||||
6:53 (36:16) | 1:50 (38:06) | 6:15 (44:21) | 2:37 (46:58) | 3:01 (49:59) | 4:28 (54:27) | ||||||
0:31 (54:58) | |||||||||||
16. | DURRMANN Catherine | Saint Brieuc Orientation | 55:35 | +17:22 | 12:54 | ||||||
3:01 (3:01) | 5:26 (8:27) | 6:39 (15:06) | 0:55 (16:01) | 6:39 (22:40) | 1:51 (24:31) | ||||||
6:40 (31:11) | 1:17 (32:28) | 8:31 (40:59) | 6:51 (47:50) | 2:37 (50:27) | 4:35 (55:02) | ||||||
0:33 (55:35) | |||||||||||
17. | ROUSEREZ Annick | ASUB Orientation | 55:42 | +17:29 | 08:56 | ||||||
3:48 (3:48) | 2:22 (6:10) | 6:42 (12:52) | 1:18 (14:10) | 4:10 (18:20) | 4:47 (23:07) | ||||||
6:15 (29:22) | 2:03 (31:25) | 5:01 (36:26) | 7:47 (44:13) | 3:53 (48:06) | 6:38 (54:44) | ||||||
0:58 (55:42) | |||||||||||
18. | WIBART Martine | A C Beauchamp | 56:54 | +18:41 | 11:06 | ||||||
3:33 (3:33) | 5:30 (9:03) | 6:28 (15:31) | 1:05 (16:36) | 5:24 (22:00) | 6:51 (28:51) | ||||||
7:26 (36:17) | 2:44 (39:01) | 4:55 (43:56) | 4:29 (48:25) | 4:01 (52:26) | 3:48 (56:14) | ||||||
0:40 (56:54) | |||||||||||
19. | BOLZER Véronique | Sports Orientation Lunéville | 57:45 | +19:32 | 11:49 | ||||||
5:35 (5:35) | 4:11 (9:46) | 6:15 (16:01) | 1:06 (17:07) | 7:57 (25:04) | 2:30 (27:34) | ||||||
10:23 (37:57) | 1:43 (39:40) | 5:03 (44:43) | 3:10 (47:53) | 5:11 (53:04) | 4:08 (57:12) | ||||||
0:33 (57:45) | |||||||||||
20. | CHAMPIGNY Laurence | ACA Aix Provence | 59:32 | +21:19 | 06:03 | ||||||
4:14 (4:14) | 6:16 (10:30) | 7:57 (18:27) | 1:28 (19:55) | 5:55 (25:50) | 2:38 (28:28) | ||||||
9:30 (37:58) | 1:54 (39:52) | 5:48 (45:40) | 2:48 (48:28) | 4:17 (52:45) | 5:44 (58:29) | ||||||
1:03 (59:32) | |||||||||||
21. | RORA Isabelle | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | 1:01:19 | +23:06 | 10:11 | ||||||
3:48 (3:48) | 3:42 (7:30) | 7:38 (15:08) | 1:45 (16:53) | 7:05 (23:58) | 9:54 (33:52) | ||||||
6:31 (40:23) | 1:59 (42:22) | 5:37 (47:59) | 3:30 (51:29) | 3:50 (55:19) | 5:21 (1:00:40) | ||||||
0:39 (1:01:19) | |||||||||||
22. | PIERSON Blandine | Chantelle Sport Nature | 1:01:53 | +23:40 | 10:58 | ||||||
4:46 (4:46) | 2:41 (7:27) | 8:11 (15:38) | 1:18 (16:56) | 15:00 (31:56) | 2:33 (34:29) | ||||||
7:43 (42:12) | 1:50 (44:02) | 5:31 (49:33) | 3:38 (53:11) | 3:45 (56:56) | 4:15 (1:01:11) | ||||||
0:42 (1:01:53) | |||||||||||
23. | CHOUFFART Muriel | C.O.Liège | 1:02:12 | +23:59 | 09:57 | ||||||
3:47 (3:47) | 6:39 (10:26) | 10:11 (20:37) | 1:14 (21:51) | 4:59 (26:50) | 3:36 (30:26) | ||||||
11:23 (41:49) | 2:05 (43:54) | 5:20 (49:14) | 2:57 (52:11) | 3:44 (55:55) | 5:33 (1:01:28) | ||||||
0:44 (1:02:12) | |||||||||||
24. | CONSTANTIN Marie-line | ASCO | 1:06:19 | +28:06 | 15:56 | ||||||
4:36 (4:36) | 6:24 (11:00) | 6:57 (17:57) | 1:35 (19:32) | 4:38 (24:10) | 5:17 (29:27) | ||||||
6:00 (35:27) | 2:13 (37:40) | 13:13 (50:53) | 3:28 (54:21) | 4:58 (59:19) | 6:12 (1:05:31) | ||||||
0:48 (1:06:19) | |||||||||||
25. | BOUCHART Dominique | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:07:12 | +28:59 | 20:27 | ||||||
2:33 (2:33) | 3:17 (5:50) | 7:14 (13:04) | 2:13 (15:17) | 16:23 (31:40) | 2:20 (34:00) | ||||||
14:10 (48:10) | 2:33 (50:43) | 4:36 (55:19) | 3:20 (58:39) | 3:36 (1:02:15) | 4:27 (1:06:42) | ||||||
0:30 (1:07:12) | |||||||||||
26. | JOUBERT Monique | SAGC Cestas | 1:18:07 | +39:54 | 18:00 | ||||||
4:11 (4:11) | 3:15 (7:26) | 7:22 (14:48) | 1:21 (16:09) | 8:57 (25:06) | 3:13 (28:19) | ||||||
12:43 (41:02) | 3:23 (44:25) | 13:50 (58:15) | 3:40 (1:01:55) | 6:31 (1:08:26) | 8:13 (1:16:39) | ||||||
1:28 (1:18:07) | |||||||||||
27. | BAYLE Odile | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | 1:22:58 | +44:45 | 09:26 | ||||||
5:18 (5:18) | 3:47 (9:05) | 11:01 (20:06) | 2:23 (22:29) | 10:27 (32:56) | 4:16 (37:12) | ||||||
15:43 (52:55) | 3:34 (56:29) | 7:31 (1:04:00) | 5:01 (1:09:01) | 5:18 (1:14:19) | 7:26 (1:21:45) | ||||||
1:13 (1:22:58) | |||||||||||
28. | JULIEN Jeanine | Course Orientation Tours Sud | 1:24:47 | +46:34 | 27:22 | ||||||
4:31 (4:31) | 2:31 (7:02) | 9:23 (16:25) | 0:53 (17:18) | 6:42 (24:00) | 3:18 (27:18) | ||||||
34:28 (1:01:46) | 2:49 (1:04:35) | 6:50 (1:11:25) | 4:43 (1:16:08) | 3:17 (1:19:25) | 4:43 (1:24:08) | ||||||
0:39 (1:24:47) | |||||||||||
29. | MUYLLAERT Claire | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:30:35 | +52:22 | 27:43 | ||||||
4:00 (4:00) | 3:01 (7:01) | 14:58 (21:59) | 1:15 (23:14) | 14:00 (37:14) | 2:53 (40:07) | ||||||
8:07 (48:14) | 5:24 (53:38) | 6:22 (1:00:00) | 15:44 (1:15:44) | 6:46 (1:22:30) | 7:01 (1:29:31) | ||||||
1:04 (1:30:35) | |||||||||||
30. | KINNAER Mia | OMEGA | 1:45:56 | +67:43 | 27:02 | ||||||
6:47 (6:47) | 5:16 (12:03) | 22:51 (34:54) | 1:26 (36:20) | 16:00 (52:20) | 7:19 (59:39) | ||||||
14:58 (1:14:37) | 2:37 (1:17:14) | 8:11 (1:25:25) | 4:29 (1:29:54) | 9:46 (1:39:40) | 5:14 (1:44:54) | ||||||
1:02 (1:45:56) | |||||||||||
COFFE Marie-pierre | A C Beauchamp | PM | |||||||||
5:55 (5:55) | 3:34 (9:29) | 7:15 (16:44) | 1:21 (18:05) | 6:14 (24:19) | 2:19 (26:38) | ||||||
8:16 (34:54) | 1:59 (36:53) | 5:12 (42:05) | – (–) | – (51:26) | 6:26 (57:52) | ||||||
1:08 (59:00) | |||||||||||
DUVOISIN Elisabeth | CO Lausanne-Jorat | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
LATHUILIERE Marielle | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
PILLOUD Elisabeth | CO Lausanne-Jorat | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
DVC | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | PEETERS Elisabeth | Raid Orientation Paris | 46:04 | 00:00 | |||||||
3:33 (3:33) | 2:42 (6:15) | 6:50 (13:05) | 1:09 (14:14) | 6:13 (20:27) | 2:00 (22:27) | ||||||
7:01 (29:28) | 1:32 (31:00) | 4:49 (35:49) | 2:19 (38:08) | 2:55 (41:03) | 4:16 (45:19) | ||||||
0:45 (46:04) | |||||||||||
QUEYROI Yvette | SAGC Cestas | Aband. | |||||||||
11:41 (11:41) | 25:42 (37:23) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
H60 | (39 / 39) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | CAPBERN Patrick | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial | 28:30 | 00:46 | |||||||
2:30 (2:30) | 1:23 (3:53) | 4:29 (8:22) | 1:24 (9:46) | 1:41 (11:27) | 3:48 (15:15) | ||||||
2:20 (17:35) | 1:26 (19:01) | 1:13 (20:14) | 2:46 (23:00) | 2:12 (25:12) | 1:48 (27:00) | ||||||
1:02 (28:02) | 0:28 (28:30) | ||||||||||
2. | RORA José | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | 34:30 | +6:00 | 03:00 | ||||||
3:03 (3:03) | 1:29 (4:32) | 5:34 (10:06) | 2:06 (12:12) | 4:24 (16:36) | 3:44 (20:20) | ||||||
2:34 (22:54) | 1:56 (24:50) | 1:04 (25:54) | 2:40 (28:34) | 2:07 (30:41) | 1:52 (32:33) | ||||||
1:19 (33:52) | 0:38 (34:30) | ||||||||||
3. | POULAIN Joel | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | 39:23 | +10:53 | 04:53 | ||||||
2:46 (2:46) | 1:44 (4:30) | 9:22 (13:52) | 2:36 (16:28) | 2:47 (19:15) | 4:41 (23:56) | ||||||
2:17 (26:13) | 1:51 (28:04) | 1:18 (29:22) | 3:43 (33:05) | 2:09 (35:14) | 2:12 (37:26) | ||||||
1:25 (38:51) | 0:32 (39:23) | ||||||||||
4. | LECONTE Gilbert | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | 39:42 | +11:12 | 03:20 | ||||||
3:47 (3:47) | 1:45 (5:32) | 6:44 (12:16) | 1:46 (14:02) | 2:58 (17:00) | 3:46 (20:46) | ||||||
3:33 (24:19) | 1:35 (25:54) | 1:09 (27:03) | 5:21 (32:24) | 3:04 (35:28) | 2:14 (37:42) | ||||||
1:21 (39:03) | 0:39 (39:42) | ||||||||||
5. | MASSON Philippe | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial | 40:18 | +11:48 | 12:45 | ||||||
4:24 (4:24) | 1:40 (6:04) | 4:35 (10:39) | 12:26 (23:05) | 2:17 (25:22) | 3:14 (28:36) | ||||||
1:43 (30:19) | 1:13 (31:32) | 0:58 (32:30) | 3:10 (35:40) | 1:48 (37:28) | 1:30 (38:58) | ||||||
0:53 (39:51) | 0:27 (40:18) | ||||||||||
6. | TERZY Pierre | AS QUETIGNY | 40:31 | +12:01 | 03:07 | ||||||
4:14 (4:14) | 1:55 (6:09) | 5:37 (11:46) | 1:48 (13:34) | 3:15 (16:49) | 4:19 (21:08) | ||||||
3:53 (25:01) | 1:53 (26:54) | 1:32 (28:26) | 4:12 (32:38) | 2:43 (35:21) | 2:42 (38:03) | ||||||
1:48 (39:51) | 0:40 (40:31) | ||||||||||
7. | GLIKSON François | Sports Orientation Lunéville | 40:51 | +12:21 | 05:10 | ||||||
3:26 (3:26) | 1:46 (5:12) | 6:21 (11:33) | 1:59 (13:32) | 2:32 (16:04) | 4:52 (20:56) | ||||||
2:36 (23:32) | 1:43 (25:15) | 1:09 (26:24) | 8:00 (34:24) | 2:12 (36:36) | 2:33 (39:09) | ||||||
1:11 (40:20) | 0:31 (40:51) | ||||||||||
8. | SERGEANT Dominique | Association Sportive de l'IGN | 42:26 | +13:56 | 05:44 | ||||||
3:44 (3:44) | 1:54 (5:38) | 5:24 (11:02) | 2:07 (13:09) | 5:14 (18:23) | 5:05 (23:28) | ||||||
2:52 (26:20) | 1:53 (28:13) | 1:39 (29:52) | 3:40 (33:32) | 3:09 (36:41) | 3:18 (39:59) | ||||||
1:54 (41:53) | 0:33 (42:26) | ||||||||||
9. | SUTY Jean-Claude | AS QUETIGNY | 42:38 | +14:08 | 04:16 | ||||||
4:59 (4:59) | 2:07 (7:06) | 6:04 (13:10) | 2:57 (16:07) | 2:16 (18:23) | 4:26 (22:49) | ||||||
2:52 (25:41) | 1:58 (27:39) | 1:47 (29:26) | 4:20 (33:46) | 2:58 (36:44) | 2:44 (39:28) | ||||||
2:09 (41:37) | 1:01 (42:38) | ||||||||||
10. | DICKBURT Michel | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop | 42:39 | +14:09 | 04:19 | ||||||
3:53 (3:53) | 1:59 (5:52) | 6:33 (12:25) | 1:40 (14:05) | 2:40 (16:45) | 4:21 (21:06) | ||||||
2:42 (23:48) | 1:47 (25:35) | 1:29 (27:04) | 5:09 (32:13) | 3:33 (35:46) | 4:34 (40:20) | ||||||
1:35 (41:55) | 0:44 (42:39) | ||||||||||
11. | WIBART Hélier | A C Beauchamp | 42:44 | +14:14 | 06:33 | ||||||
3:11 (3:11) | 1:37 (4:48) | 6:26 (11:14) | 2:09 (13:23) | 3:09 (16:32) | 4:42 (21:14) | ||||||
4:11 (25:25) | 1:43 (27:08) | 1:04 (28:12) | 3:42 (31:54) | 6:47 (38:41) | 1:42 (40:23) | ||||||
1:48 (42:11) | 0:33 (42:44) | ||||||||||
12. | GRABER Konrad | OLT SLOCH | 43:32 | +15:02 | 04:58 | ||||||
3:57 (3:57) | 1:57 (5:54) | 7:18 (13:12) | 1:58 (15:10) | 2:21 (17:31) | 4:11 (21:42) | ||||||
3:24 (25:06) | 4:50 (29:56) | 1:43 (31:39) | 4:14 (35:53) | 2:36 (38:29) | 3:00 (41:29) | ||||||
1:29 (42:58) | 0:34 (43:32) | ||||||||||
13. | MILLIERE Lionel | ABCO DIJON | 44:36 | +16:06 | 04:53 | ||||||
3:25 (3:25) | 1:42 (5:07) | 7:26 (12:33) | 3:13 (15:46) | 2:54 (18:40) | 4:48 (23:28) | ||||||
5:22 (28:50) | 2:11 (31:01) | 1:16 (32:17) | 4:08 (36:25) | 3:39 (40:04) | 2:33 (42:37) | ||||||
1:28 (44:05) | 0:31 (44:36) | ||||||||||
14. | IMBRECHTS Christian | ASUB Orientation | 46:35 | +18:05 | 05:56 | ||||||
3:39 (3:39) | 1:46 (5:25) | 8:12 (13:37) | 2:12 (15:49) | 2:37 (18:26) | 5:40 (24:06) | ||||||
6:40 (30:46) | 1:57 (32:43) | 1:54 (34:37) | 4:09 (38:46) | 2:44 (41:30) | 2:40 (44:10) | ||||||
1:49 (45:59) | 0:36 (46:35) | ||||||||||
15. | TENEDOS Robert | Cent Vallées Orientation 12 | 47:35 | +19:05 | 10:21 | ||||||
11:06 (11:06) | 2:09 (13:15) | 5:47 (19:02) | 1:54 (20:56) | 2:25 (23:21) | 4:01 (27:22) | ||||||
2:52 (30:14) | 1:57 (32:11) | 4:13 (36:24) | 3:51 (40:15) | 2:42 (42:57) | 2:32 (45:29) | ||||||
1:28 (46:57) | 0:38 (47:35) | ||||||||||
16. | DEBEHOGNE Jean-noël | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 48:15 | +19:45 | 05:01 | ||||||
5:23 (5:23) | 2:21 (7:44) | 6:30 (14:14) | 2:07 (16:21) | 4:10 (20:31) | 5:56 (26:27) | ||||||
3:25 (29:52) | 3:27 (33:19) | 1:55 (35:14) | 4:52 (40:06) | 2:43 (42:49) | 3:12 (46:01) | ||||||
1:37 (47:38) | 0:37 (48:15) | ||||||||||
17. | SYLVESTRE Wilfrid | ASCO | 49:25 | +20:55 | 07:56 | ||||||
4:19 (4:19) | 2:18 (6:37) | 5:57 (12:34) | 2:57 (15:31) | 2:46 (18:17) | 5:19 (23:36) | ||||||
4:33 (28:09) | 2:06 (30:15) | 1:19 (31:34) | 5:01 (36:35) | 6:59 (43:34) | 3:16 (46:50) | ||||||
2:06 (48:56) | 0:29 (49:25) | ||||||||||
18. | GUERIN Franck | YCONE SENS | 49:47 | +21:17 | 16:44 | ||||||
3:24 (3:24) | 1:35 (4:59) | 10:20 (15:19) | 1:22 (16:41) | 11:22 (28:03) | 3:30 (31:33) | ||||||
1:52 (33:25) | 1:35 (35:00) | 0:55 (35:55) | 6:22 (42:17) | 3:47 (46:04) | 2:03 (48:07) | ||||||
1:06 (49:13) | 0:34 (49:47) | ||||||||||
19. | SANTERRE Bruno | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | 50:45 | +22:15 | 10:45 | ||||||
3:37 (3:37) | 2:04 (5:41) | 15:17 (20:58) | 1:59 (22:57) | 3:53 (26:50) | 5:40 (32:30) | ||||||
3:30 (36:00) | 1:55 (37:55) | 1:49 (39:44) | 3:42 (43:26) | 2:21 (45:47) | 2:49 (48:36) | ||||||
1:32 (50:08) | 0:37 (50:45) | ||||||||||
20. | CASTIER Philippe | La boussole Audomaroise | 51:33 | +23:03 | 12:00 | ||||||
3:34 (3:34) | 6:11 (9:45) | 7:10 (16:55) | 1:40 (18:35) | 4:57 (23:32) | 4:56 (28:28) | ||||||
5:13 (33:41) | 1:56 (35:37) | 0:58 (36:35) | 4:20 (40:55) | 6:37 (47:32) | 2:20 (49:52) | ||||||
1:08 (51:00) | 0:33 (51:33) | ||||||||||
21. | AMMERICH Marc | Raid Orientation Paris | 54:30 | +26:00 | 04:10 | ||||||
5:20 (5:20) | 2:36 (7:56) | 7:02 (14:58) | 3:00 (17:58) | 4:44 (22:42) | 6:06 (28:48) | ||||||
3:24 (32:12) | 2:55 (35:07) | 2:02 (37:09) | 5:15 (42:24) | 4:09 (46:33) | 4:43 (51:16) | ||||||
2:28 (53:44) | 0:46 (54:30) | ||||||||||
22. | PARMENTIER Pierre C. | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 54:44 | +26:14 | 09:33 | ||||||
5:42 (5:42) | 2:28 (8:10) | 11:15 (19:25) | 2:29 (21:54) | 3:02 (24:56) | 7:12 (32:08) | ||||||
2:40 (34:48) | 4:03 (38:51) | 1:18 (40:09) | 3:35 (43:44) | 5:32 (49:16) | 3:16 (52:32) | ||||||
1:40 (54:12) | 0:32 (54:44) | ||||||||||
23. | FAUVEL Francis | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial | 55:14 | +26:44 | 14:38 | ||||||
3:12 (3:12) | 12:46 (15:58) | 7:07 (23:05) | 2:15 (25:20) | 2:22 (27:42) | 5:16 (32:58) | ||||||
2:47 (35:45) | 2:25 (38:10) | 1:39 (39:49) | 4:44 (44:33) | 3:01 (47:34) | 5:58 (53:32) | ||||||
1:14 (54:46) | 0:28 (55:14) | ||||||||||
24. | DUBOIS Jean-Luc | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | 57:17 | +28:47 | 06:42 | ||||||
6:58 (6:58) | 2:48 (9:46) | 9:35 (19:21) | 2:19 (21:40) | 6:06 (27:46) | 5:46 (33:32) | ||||||
3:47 (37:19) | 2:21 (39:40) | 3:23 (43:03) | 4:45 (47:48) | 3:30 (51:18) | 3:26 (54:44) | ||||||
1:45 (56:29) | 0:48 (57:17) | ||||||||||
25. | VALLAT Gérard | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | 59:08 | +30:38 | 04:02 | ||||||
5:10 (5:10) | 2:41 (7:51) | 9:27 (17:18) | 3:00 (20:18) | 3:12 (23:30) | 6:57 (30:27) | ||||||
5:34 (36:01) | 3:08 (39:09) | 2:37 (41:46) | 5:17 (47:03) | 4:13 (51:16) | 4:57 (56:13) | ||||||
2:04 (58:17) | 0:51 (59:08) | ||||||||||
26. | GARRAY Julius | C.O.Liège | 1:03:21 | +34:51 | 08:13 | ||||||
4:43 (4:43) | 2:41 (7:24) | 8:34 (15:58) | 3:00 (18:58) | 9:29 (28:27) | 6:34 (35:01) | ||||||
6:41 (41:42) | 2:52 (44:34) | 1:59 (46:33) | 6:02 (52:35) | 4:00 (56:35) | 3:20 (59:55) | ||||||
2:28 (1:02:23) | 0:58 (1:03:21) | ||||||||||
27. | TAILLEUR Robert | Association Montpellier Sport | 1:03:46 | +35:16 | 17:48 | ||||||
3:50 (3:50) | 6:15 (10:05) | 12:14 (22:19) | 2:51 (25:10) | 10:41 (35:51) | 8:55 (44:46) | ||||||
3:53 (48:39) | 2:00 (50:39) | 1:43 (52:22) | 3:23 (55:45) | 3:24 (59:09) | 2:30 (1:01:39) | ||||||
1:38 (1:03:17) | 0:29 (1:03:46) | ||||||||||
28. | HOYOIS Christian | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:17:55 | +49:25 | 20:23 | ||||||
14:22 (14:22) | 1:59 (16:21) | 17:37 (33:58) | 5:54 (39:52) | 3:31 (43:23) | 6:37 (50:00) | ||||||
4:22 (54:22) | 3:58 (58:20) | 1:41 (1:00:01) | 7:25 (1:07:26) | 4:34 (1:12:00) | 3:03 (1:15:03) | ||||||
2:20 (1:17:23) | 0:32 (1:17:55) | ||||||||||
29. | VARIN Guy | ABCO DIJON | 1:23:03 | +54:33 | 08:17 | ||||||
8:23 (8:23) | 3:24 (11:47) | 10:46 (22:33) | 4:25 (26:58) | 7:59 (34:57) | 8:55 (43:52) | ||||||
9:16 (53:08) | 3:23 (56:31) | 3:05 (59:36) | 8:33 (1:08:09) | 5:41 (1:13:50) | 5:00 (1:18:50) | ||||||
2:47 (1:21:37) | 1:26 (1:23:03) | ||||||||||
30. | CAILLET François | AS QUETIGNY | 1:25:19 | +56:49 | 26:33 | ||||||
6:01 (6:01) | 10:04 (16:05) | 9:59 (26:04) | 2:50 (28:54) | 2:33 (31:27) | 12:06 (43:33) | ||||||
3:56 (47:29) | 13:06 (1:00:35) | 1:38 (1:02:13) | 11:27 (1:13:40) | 4:15 (1:17:55) | 4:09 (1:22:04) | ||||||
2:11 (1:24:15) | 1:04 (1:25:19) | ||||||||||
31. | MASCI Gabriel | CAF Plateau Hauteville Retord | 1:50:11 | +81:41 | 44:11 | ||||||
4:27 (4:27) | 3:22 (7:49) | 12:43 (20:32) | 2:58 (23:30) | 14:25 (37:55) | 8:54 (46:49) | ||||||
28:38 (1:15:27) | 5:05 (1:20:32) | 1:50 (1:22:22) | 10:37 (1:32:59) | 4:01 (1:37:00) | 10:04 (1:47:04) | ||||||
2:38 (1:49:42) | 0:29 (1:50:11) | ||||||||||
GODEFROY René | OPA Montigny | PM | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (45:50) | 1:23 (47:13) | ||||||||||
PEISSARD Bernard | OLC SKOG Fribourg | PM | |||||||||
4:02 (4:02) | 1:53 (5:55) | 5:36 (11:31) | 1:32 (13:03) | 2:00 (15:03) | 3:49 (18:52) | ||||||
– (–) | – (24:08) | 1:02 (25:10) | 3:14 (28:24) | 2:20 (30:44) | 1:55 (32:39) | ||||||
1:21 (34:00) | 0:31 (34:31) | ||||||||||
CORRODI Paul | OLG Dachsen | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
GOFFINET Jean-michel | Balise 10 | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
GRANSART Renaud | Orientation 26 | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
KAESER Peter | Bussola OK | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
LEGRAND Christian | OPA Montigny | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
SACHER Martin | kilroy | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
H65 | (31 / 31) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | FATH Jean-Marie | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 30:38 | 00:41 | |||||||
3:04 (3:04) | 1:55 (4:59) | 4:11 (9:10) | 1:25 (10:35) | 1:34 (12:09) | 3:46 (15:55) | ||||||
2:38 (18:33) | 1:36 (20:09) | 1:12 (21:21) | 3:40 (25:01) | 2:15 (27:16) | 1:46 (29:02) | ||||||
1:05 (30:07) | 0:31 (30:38) | ||||||||||
2. | WIGET Beat | Swiss O Tours | 34:56 | +4:18 | 00:58 | ||||||
3:21 (3:21) | 1:59 (5:20) | 5:30 (10:50) | 2:12 (13:02) | 2:09 (15:11) | 4:37 (19:48) | ||||||
2:22 (22:10) | 1:32 (23:42) | 1:25 (25:07) | 3:31 (28:38) | 2:13 (30:51) | 2:25 (33:16) | ||||||
1:09 (34:25) | 0:31 (34:56) | ||||||||||
3. | HOYOIS Eric | Care-Vevey Orientation | 38:54 | +8:16 | 02:05 | ||||||
3:48 (3:48) | 1:28 (5:16) | 5:30 (10:46) | 2:50 (13:36) | 2:55 (16:31) | 4:27 (20:58) | ||||||
3:03 (24:01) | 2:02 (26:03) | 1:14 (27:17) | 4:17 (31:34) | 2:36 (34:10) | 2:46 (36:56) | ||||||
1:30 (38:26) | 0:28 (38:54) | ||||||||||
4. | PAPILLON Daniel | AS QUETIGNY | 40:52 | +10:14 | 04:29 | ||||||
4:39 (4:39) | 2:12 (6:51) | 7:04 (13:55) | 1:49 (15:44) | 2:00 (17:44) | 3:49 (21:33) | ||||||
3:57 (25:30) | 1:35 (27:05) | 1:18 (28:23) | 4:20 (32:43) | 2:40 (35:23) | 3:09 (38:32) | ||||||
1:47 (40:19) | 0:33 (40:52) | ||||||||||
5. | BATTISTA Jean François | SAGC Cestas | 41:19 | +10:41 | 02:58 | ||||||
3:11 (3:11) | 2:08 (5:19) | 6:21 (11:40) | 1:59 (13:39) | 4:19 (17:58) | 5:01 (22:59) | ||||||
3:09 (26:08) | 1:20 (27:28) | 1:19 (28:47) | 4:27 (33:14) | 3:42 (36:56) | 2:40 (39:36) | ||||||
1:18 (40:54) | 0:25 (41:19) | ||||||||||
6. | SECKLER Daniel | Marseille Course Orientation | 41:48 | +11:10 | 03:27 | ||||||
3:21 (3:21) | 1:54 (5:15) | 7:38 (12:53) | 1:58 (14:51) | 2:28 (17:19) | 5:06 (22:25) | ||||||
3:27 (25:52) | 2:18 (28:10) | 1:49 (29:59) | 4:04 (34:03) | 3:07 (37:10) | 2:45 (39:55) | ||||||
1:17 (41:12) | 0:36 (41:48) | ||||||||||
7. | CACHARD Christian | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 43:02 | +12:24 | 06:49 | ||||||
4:16 (4:16) | 1:54 (6:10) | 5:17 (11:27) | 1:56 (13:23) | 5:23 (18:46) | 4:30 (23:16) | ||||||
5:15 (28:31) | 2:30 (31:01) | 1:11 (32:12) | 4:20 (36:32) | 2:28 (39:00) | 2:06 (41:06) | ||||||
1:20 (42:26) | 0:36 (43:02) | ||||||||||
8. | TIMMERMANS Paul | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation | 44:01 | +13:23 | 03:34 | ||||||
4:55 (4:55) | 3:12 (8:07) | 5:30 (13:37) | 2:22 (15:59) | 2:17 (18:16) | 4:54 (23:10) | ||||||
2:57 (26:07) | 2:09 (28:16) | 1:17 (29:33) | 4:51 (34:24) | 4:22 (38:46) | 2:47 (41:33) | ||||||
1:46 (43:19) | 0:42 (44:01) | ||||||||||
9. | CATMUR Richard | Briançon Nature Course d'Orien | 46:43 | +16:05 | 03:28 | ||||||
4:39 (4:39) | 2:01 (6:40) | 6:43 (13:23) | 2:26 (15:49) | 3:25 (19:14) | 4:24 (23:38) | ||||||
3:46 (27:24) | 2:17 (29:41) | 2:17 (31:58) | 4:54 (36:52) | 3:16 (40:08) | 3:37 (43:45) | ||||||
2:10 (45:55) | 0:48 (46:43) | ||||||||||
10. | BOEHM Yves | Course d'Orientation Buhl et F | 47:00 | +16:22 | 06:10 | ||||||
5:22 (5:22) | 2:19 (7:41) | 8:07 (15:48) | 2:21 (18:09) | 2:19 (20:28) | 4:58 (25:26) | ||||||
3:02 (28:28) | 2:05 (30:33) | 1:16 (31:49) | 3:51 (35:40) | 3:01 (38:41) | 5:40 (44:21) | ||||||
2:02 (46:23) | 0:37 (47:00) | ||||||||||
11. | COLE Christian | ADOC | 52:24 | +21:46 | 15:38 | ||||||
8:53 (8:53) | 1:37 (10:30) | 6:01 (16:31) | 1:55 (18:26) | 3:49 (22:15) | 12:12 (34:27) | ||||||
2:21 (36:48) | 1:41 (38:29) | 1:12 (39:41) | 6:32 (46:13) | 2:18 (48:31) | 2:01 (50:32) | ||||||
1:13 (51:45) | 0:39 (52:24) | ||||||||||
12. | CLAUDE Frederique | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT | 53:27 | +22:49 | 10:00 | ||||||
11:33 (11:33) | 2:08 (13:41) | 9:16 (22:57) | 2:16 (25:13) | 3:10 (28:23) | 5:12 (33:35) | ||||||
2:48 (36:23) | 1:49 (38:12) | 2:09 (40:21) | 4:54 (45:15) | 3:10 (48:25) | 2:46 (51:11) | ||||||
1:34 (52:45) | 0:42 (53:27) | ||||||||||
13. | BOTTEMER Christian | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU | 53:33 | +22:55 | 11:20 | ||||||
11:42 (11:42) | 2:15 (13:57) | 10:08 (24:05) | 2:29 (26:34) | 2:14 (28:48) | 5:08 (33:56) | ||||||
2:51 (36:47) | 2:09 (38:56) | 1:39 (40:35) | 3:59 (44:34) | 3:13 (47:47) | 3:20 (51:07) | ||||||
1:45 (52:52) | 0:41 (53:33) | ||||||||||
14. | BRISEPIERRE Richard | Crapahut | 54:40 | +24:02 | 07:41 | ||||||
4:39 (4:39) | 2:27 (7:06) | 12:52 (19:58) | 2:18 (22:16) | 2:34 (24:50) | 5:44 (30:34) | ||||||
3:41 (34:15) | 2:10 (36:25) | 2:12 (38:37) | 4:45 (43:22) | 5:07 (48:29) | 3:18 (51:47) | ||||||
2:05 (53:52) | 0:48 (54:40) | ||||||||||
15. | FAIVRE Daniel | Course d'Orientation Coeur de | 57:34 | +26:56 | 14:11 | ||||||
4:20 (4:20) | 2:15 (6:35) | 9:38 (16:13) | 2:02 (18:15) | 14:04 (32:19) | 6:16 (38:35) | ||||||
3:04 (41:39) | 2:07 (43:46) | 1:09 (44:55) | 4:28 (49:23) | 2:57 (52:20) | 2:47 (55:07) | ||||||
1:47 (56:54) | 0:40 (57:34) | ||||||||||
16. | VANDERMEULEN Bruno | O'Team Besançon | 58:52 | +28:14 | 14:04 | ||||||
4:12 (4:12) | 2:15 (6:27) | 14:29 (20:56) | 1:47 (22:43) | 7:56 (30:39) | 5:34 (36:13) | ||||||
3:03 (39:16) | 2:02 (41:18) | 1:30 (42:48) | 6:28 (49:16) | 3:02 (52:18) | 3:49 (56:07) | ||||||
2:07 (58:14) | 0:38 (58:52) | ||||||||||
17. | ROACH David | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 59:08 | +28:30 | 05:37 | ||||||
5:46 (5:46) | 3:00 (8:46) | 8:45 (17:31) | 2:41 (20:12) | 6:15 (26:27) | 5:55 (32:22) | ||||||
5:01 (37:23) | 3:35 (40:58) | 2:26 (43:24) | 4:47 (48:11) | 3:46 (51:57) | 3:47 (55:44) | ||||||
2:26 (58:10) | 0:58 (59:08) | ||||||||||
18. | VILLEDIEU Jean-Luc | Nature Orientation Saint Etien | 59:29 | +28:51 | 06:19 | ||||||
6:08 (6:08) | 2:55 (9:03) | 7:19 (16:22) | 4:08 (20:30) | 5:18 (25:48) | 7:18 (33:06) | ||||||
5:01 (38:07) | 3:03 (41:10) | 2:23 (43:33) | 5:28 (49:01) | 3:52 (52:53) | 3:48 (56:41) | ||||||
2:19 (59:00) | 0:29 (59:29) | ||||||||||
19. | KRIER Francis | ASUB Orientation | 1:04:33 | +33:55 | 09:47 | ||||||
4:53 (4:53) | 2:34 (7:27) | 15:13 (22:40) | 3:18 (25:58) | 3:20 (29:18) | 6:49 (36:07) | ||||||
3:56 (40:03) | 3:23 (43:26) | 2:17 (45:43) | 5:33 (51:16) | 4:05 (55:21) | 6:05 (1:01:26) | ||||||
2:04 (1:03:30) | 1:03 (1:04:33) | ||||||||||
20. | DARGENTON Bernard | Course Orientation Tours Sud | 1:08:07 | +37:29 | 22:18 | ||||||
17:17 (17:17) | 2:13 (19:30) | 13:10 (32:40) | 2:27 (35:07) | 5:51 (40:58) | 5:35 (46:33) | ||||||
2:51 (49:24) | 1:46 (51:10) | 1:28 (52:38) | 7:25 (1:00:03) | 3:06 (1:03:09) | 2:29 (1:05:38) | ||||||
1:48 (1:07:26) | 0:41 (1:08:07) | ||||||||||
21. | ETIENNE Dominique | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 1:09:10 | +38:32 | 24:16 | ||||||
8:38 (8:38) | 2:21 (10:59) | 6:31 (17:30) | 2:16 (19:46) | 16:04 (35:50) | 6:02 (41:52) | ||||||
2:34 (44:26) | 1:55 (46:21) | 1:33 (47:54) | 9:35 (57:29) | 6:31 (1:04:00) | 2:34 (1:06:34) | ||||||
1:48 (1:08:22) | 0:48 (1:09:10) | ||||||||||
22. | RENEVEY Roland | CA Rosé | 1:14:51 | +44:13 | 30:15 | ||||||
4:06 (4:06) | 1:58 (6:04) | 5:55 (11:59) | 2:04 (14:03) | 7:49 (21:52) | 5:25 (27:17) | ||||||
13:40 (40:57) | 7:40 (48:37) | 1:12 (49:49) | 8:24 (58:13) | 9:36 (1:07:49) | 4:07 (1:11:56) | ||||||
2:18 (1:14:14) | 0:37 (1:14:51) | ||||||||||
DESLANDES Gilles | Orientation Caennaise | PM | |||||||||
4:06 (4:06) | 2:00 (6:06) | 5:52 (11:58) | 1:40 (13:38) | 8:39 (22:17) | – (–) | ||||||
– (37:48) | 1:51 (39:39) | 1:34 (41:13) | 4:01 (45:14) | 3:12 (48:26) | 2:06 (50:32) | ||||||
1:33 (52:05) | 0:47 (52:52) | ||||||||||
PREVOST Patrick | OPA Montigny | PM | |||||||||
4:34 (4:34) | 2:28 (7:02) | 8:25 (15:27) | 2:49 (18:16) | – (–) | – (30:15) | ||||||
3:34 (33:49) | 2:34 (36:23) | 1:44 (38:07) | 6:19 (44:26) | 4:21 (48:47) | 3:17 (52:04) | ||||||
2:13 (54:17) | 0:48 (55:05) | ||||||||||
RICHARD Christian | Marseille Course Orientation | Aband. | |||||||||
4:25 (4:25) | 2:15 (6:40) | 7:38 (14:18) | 2:49 (17:07) | 2:18 (19:25) | 4:31 (23:56) | ||||||
8:20 (32:16) | 1:55 (34:11) | 1:39 (35:50) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
ALLE Paul | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
CHARRIER Daniel | 4705 NORD, Nerac, France | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
DERMINE Jean | dauphiné orientation | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
LAMON Willy | Altair CO | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
LOISY Jacques | Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
RAES Freddy | Balise 10 | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | ||||||||||
D60 | (23 / 23) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | PREVOST Pascale | OPA Montigny | 27:09 | 03:54 | |||||||
2:51 (2:51) | 2:22 (5:13) | 4:07 (9:20) | 1:55 (11:15) | 3:10 (14:25) | 1:18 (15:43) | ||||||
4:18 (20:01) | 2:40 (22:41) | 2:05 (24:46) | 0:44 (25:30) | 1:39 (27:09) | |||||||
2. | WYSS Andrea | OLT SLOCH | 31:11 | +4:02 | 03:03 | ||||||
3:17 (3:17) | 4:21 (7:38) | 2:49 (10:27) | 3:30 (13:57) | 3:55 (17:52) | 1:43 (19:35) | ||||||
4:29 (24:04) | 3:21 (27:25) | 2:26 (29:51) | 0:41 (30:32) | 0:39 (31:11) | |||||||
3. | MARCHESIN Sylvie | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 39:33 | +12:24 | 13:04 | ||||||
9:11 (9:11) | 1:20 (10:31) | 2:48 (13:19) | 3:57 (17:16) | 10:20 (27:36) | 1:42 (29:18) | ||||||
3:36 (32:54) | 2:39 (35:33) | 2:51 (38:24) | 0:39 (39:03) | 0:30 (39:33) | |||||||
4. | KHLEBNIKOVA Vera | ANCO | 42:11 | +15:02 | 08:51 | ||||||
3:50 (3:50) | 2:27 (6:17) | 7:08 (13:25) | 3:37 (17:02) | 6:03 (23:05) | 2:23 (25:28) | ||||||
3:55 (29:23) | 6:16 (35:39) | 4:58 (40:37) | 0:53 (41:30) | 0:41 (42:11) | |||||||
5. | GLASSET Isabelle | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 44:52 | +17:43 | 04:09 | ||||||
5:18 (5:18) | 2:30 (7:48) | 7:19 (15:07) | 5:12 (20:19) | 5:50 (26:09) | 2:59 (29:08) | ||||||
6:09 (35:17) | 4:38 (39:55) | 3:12 (43:07) | 0:56 (44:03) | 0:49 (44:52) | |||||||
6. | BOCQUET Pascale | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | 45:44 | +18:35 | 10:44 | ||||||
10:47 (10:47) | 3:11 (13:58) | 6:47 (20:45) | 3:31 (24:16) | 4:08 (28:24) | 1:51 (30:15) | ||||||
6:51 (37:06) | 4:30 (41:36) | 2:27 (44:03) | 0:56 (44:59) | 0:45 (45:44) | |||||||
7. | BLASS Nadine | Sports Orientation Lunéville | 48:55 | +21:46 | 15:35 | ||||||
4:16 (4:16) | 12:28 (16:44) | 4:02 (20:46) | 6:38 (27:24) | 4:45 (32:09) | 1:51 (34:00) | ||||||
8:02 (42:02) | 3:51 (45:53) | 1:49 (47:42) | 0:44 (48:26) | 0:29 (48:55) | |||||||
8. | LECONTE Sylvie | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | 49:26 | +22:17 | 11:19 | ||||||
12:29 (12:29) | 2:26 (14:55) | 3:40 (18:35) | 3:56 (22:31) | 6:29 (29:00) | 2:05 (31:05) | ||||||
6:17 (37:22) | 5:39 (43:01) | 4:07 (47:08) | 1:30 (48:38) | 0:48 (49:26) | |||||||
9. | GREVET Claudie | Course d'Orientation Buhl et F | 50:08 | +22:59 | 05:19 | ||||||
7:17 (7:17) | 2:44 (10:01) | 5:11 (15:12) | 5:00 (20:12) | 7:25 (27:37) | 2:29 (30:06) | ||||||
9:28 (39:34) | 4:58 (44:32) | 3:21 (47:53) | 1:15 (49:08) | 1:00 (50:08) | |||||||
10. | AKERET Vroni | Thurgorienta | 52:07 | +24:58 | 15:09 | ||||||
8:25 (8:25) | 11:14 (19:39) | 4:08 (23:47) | 3:55 (27:42) | 7:14 (34:56) | 1:58 (36:54) | ||||||
4:21 (41:15) | 3:48 (45:03) | 5:18 (50:21) | 1:03 (51:24) | 0:43 (52:07) | |||||||
11. | BLUM Virginie | Animation Sillery Orientation | 53:33 | +26:24 | 13:41 | ||||||
15:28 (15:28) | 5:15 (20:43) | 5:12 (25:55) | 3:40 (29:35) | 5:00 (34:35) | 1:56 (36:31) | ||||||
6:01 (42:32) | 5:11 (47:43) | 3:53 (51:36) | 1:16 (52:52) | 0:41 (53:33) | |||||||
12. | LAMY Christine | Course d'Orientation Coeur de | 53:42 | +26:33 | 13:07 | ||||||
11:26 (11:26) | 2:18 (13:44) | 9:18 (23:02) | 5:31 (28:33) | 4:52 (33:25) | 2:12 (35:37) | ||||||
7:23 (43:00) | 5:17 (48:17) | 3:24 (51:41) | 1:10 (52:51) | 0:51 (53:42) | |||||||
13. | MARIA DOLORES Frederique | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT | 59:58 | +32:49 | 12:57 | ||||||
11:44 (11:44) | 2:35 (14:19) | 7:57 (22:16) | 5:30 (27:46) | 12:08 (39:54) | 2:27 (42:21) | ||||||
6:58 (49:19) | 5:35 (54:54) | 3:12 (58:06) | 1:15 (59:21) | 0:37 (59:58) | |||||||
14. | MARTIN Pascale | Raid Orientation Paris | 1:00:46 | +33:37 | 24:46 | ||||||
21:22 (21:22) | 4:59 (26:21) | 9:50 (36:11) | 2:19 (38:30) | 4:17 (42:47) | 2:05 (44:52) | ||||||
7:04 (51:56) | 4:06 (56:02) | 2:46 (58:48) | 1:00 (59:48) | 0:58 (1:00:46) | |||||||
15. | SCHELCHER Ginette | Course d'Orientation Buhl et F | 1:01:13 | +34:04 | 18:18 | ||||||
13:26 (13:26) | 12:55 (26:21) | 5:14 (31:35) | 5:47 (37:22) | 5:08 (42:30) | 3:14 (45:44) | ||||||
6:01 (51:45) | 4:32 (56:17) | 3:09 (59:26) | 1:14 (1:00:40) | 0:33 (1:01:13) | |||||||
16. | MOLINIER Frederique | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | 1:01:26 | +34:17 | 12:33 | ||||||
8:08 (8:08) | 2:37 (10:45) | 7:12 (17:57) | 3:35 (21:32) | 9:02 (30:34) | 3:30 (34:04) | ||||||
7:18 (41:22) | 9:29 (50:51) | 8:58 (59:49) | 0:59 (1:00:48) | 0:38 (1:01:26) | |||||||
17. | CUCHE Camille | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:01:33 | +34:24 | 23:43 | ||||||
22:59 (22:59) | 2:24 (25:23) | 4:27 (29:50) | 4:00 (33:50) | 5:31 (39:21) | 2:08 (41:29) | ||||||
4:25 (45:54) | 8:22 (54:16) | 5:29 (59:45) | 1:03 (1:00:48) | 0:45 (1:01:33) | |||||||
18. | POULAIN Odile | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | 1:02:46 | +35:37 | 08:35 | ||||||
8:01 (8:01) | 3:22 (11:23) | 9:17 (20:40) | 7:07 (27:47) | 8:13 (36:00) | 3:14 (39:14) | ||||||
6:25 (45:39) | 7:20 (52:59) | 7:04 (1:00:03) | 1:28 (1:01:31) | 1:15 (1:02:46) | |||||||
19. | ROACH Maggie | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:03:39 | +36:30 | 22:55 | ||||||
13:04 (13:04) | 12:48 (25:52) | 3:26 (29:18) | 9:32 (38:50) | 4:55 (43:45) | 2:20 (46:05) | ||||||
7:57 (54:02) | 4:38 (58:40) | 2:44 (1:01:24) | 1:10 (1:02:34) | 1:05 (1:03:39) | |||||||
20. | DORE Isabelle | O'Team Besançon | 1:11:20 | +44:11 | 21:45 | ||||||
17:01 (17:01) | 10:43 (27:44) | 9:21 (37:05) | 4:34 (41:39) | 8:49 (50:28) | 2:11 (52:39) | ||||||
7:46 (1:00:25) | 4:50 (1:05:15) | 4:06 (1:09:21) | 1:01 (1:10:22) | 0:58 (1:11:20) | |||||||
21. | HOYOIS Odile | Care-Vevey Orientation | 1:31:04 | +63:55 | 39:19 | ||||||
25:48 (25:48) | 20:19 (46:07) | 11:09 (57:16) | 4:50 (1:02:06) | 8:17 (1:10:23) | 2:23 (1:12:46) | ||||||
7:42 (1:20:28) | 4:51 (1:25:19) | 4:06 (1:29:25) | 0:58 (1:30:23) | 0:41 (1:31:04) | |||||||
22. | CAU Martine | ASCO | 1:34:01 | +66:52 | 29:40 | ||||||
20:57 (20:57) | 4:24 (25:21) | 12:11 (37:32) | 6:26 (43:58) | 7:06 (51:04) | 3:05 (54:09) | ||||||
21:39 (1:15:48) | 9:47 (1:25:35) | 5:32 (1:31:07) | 1:19 (1:32:26) | 1:35 (1:34:01) | |||||||
DEMONT Francette | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | |||||||
H70 | (20 / 20) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | CORDIER Jacques | Metz Sport d'Orientation | 27:24 | 04:40 | |||||||
2:50 (2:50) | 5:54 (8:44) | 2:12 (10:56) | 2:09 (13:05) | 3:42 (16:47) | 1:25 (18:12) | ||||||
3:37 (21:49) | 2:24 (24:13) | 1:54 (26:07) | 0:40 (26:47) | 0:37 (27:24) | |||||||
2. | BRÉDO Jean | OLV Eifel | 29:26 | +2:02 | 03:47 | ||||||
3:03 (3:03) | 1:35 (4:38) | 2:43 (7:21) | 3:45 (11:06) | 3:39 (14:45) | 1:47 (16:32) | ||||||
5:53 (22:25) | 3:25 (25:50) | 1:51 (27:41) | 0:44 (28:25) | 1:01 (29:26) | |||||||
3. | BONAFINI Marco | SLOW Bern | 29:45 | +2:21 | 00:19 | ||||||
3:28 (3:28) | 2:01 (5:29) | 3:12 (8:41) | 2:41 (11:22) | 4:22 (15:44) | 2:03 (17:47) | ||||||
5:04 (22:51) | 3:15 (26:06) | 2:13 (28:19) | 0:50 (29:09) | 0:36 (29:45) | |||||||
4. | CABON Hervé | Individuel 29 | 30:05 | +2:41 | 02:42 | ||||||
3:26 (3:26) | 1:38 (5:04) | 3:12 (8:16) | 3:29 (11:45) | 3:42 (15:27) | 1:38 (17:05) | ||||||
4:20 (21:25) | 3:44 (25:09) | 3:13 (28:22) | 1:03 (29:25) | 0:40 (30:05) | |||||||
5. | GUYOT Jean-claude | ANCO | 30:37 | +3:13 | 04:44 | ||||||
5:38 (5:38) | 1:42 (7:20) | 2:41 (10:01) | 2:38 (12:39) | 5:30 (18:09) | 1:34 (19:43) | ||||||
3:42 (23:25) | 3:10 (26:35) | 2:39 (29:14) | 0:48 (30:02) | 0:35 (30:37) | |||||||
6. | MENUT Jean Claude | balise orientation albigeoise | 30:51 | +3:27 | 04:40 | ||||||
2:44 (2:44) | 2:43 (5:27) | 5:16 (10:43) | 3:39 (14:22) | 4:10 (18:32) | 1:38 (20:10) | ||||||
4:46 (24:56) | 2:47 (27:43) | 1:50 (29:33) | 0:46 (30:19) | 0:32 (30:51) | |||||||
7. | RUAUD Alain | BALISE 25 | 31:14 | +3:50 | 08:00 | ||||||
2:57 (2:57) | 1:22 (4:19) | 4:37 (8:56) | 1:52 (10:48) | 2:58 (13:46) | 1:29 (15:15) | ||||||
9:36 (24:51) | 2:28 (27:19) | 2:39 (29:58) | 0:48 (30:46) | 0:28 (31:14) | |||||||
8. | BRAUCHLE Toni | Swiss O Tours | 34:42 | +7:18 | 05:19 | ||||||
3:21 (3:21) | 2:00 (5:21) | 3:09 (8:30) | 2:55 (11:25) | 9:43 (21:08) | 1:56 (23:04) | ||||||
4:29 (27:33) | 3:22 (30:55) | 2:18 (33:13) | 0:55 (34:08) | 0:34 (34:42) | |||||||
9. | PONCET Jean-pierre | O'Jura | 37:31 | +10:07 | 08:51 | ||||||
3:31 (3:31) | 2:48 (6:19) | 6:03 (12:22) | 2:34 (14:56) | 9:07 (24:03) | 1:14 (25:17) | ||||||
4:31 (29:48) | 4:18 (34:06) | 2:02 (36:08) | 0:53 (37:01) | 0:30 (37:31) | |||||||
10. | ENARD Yves | ABCO DIJON | 45:26 | +18:02 | 09:11 | ||||||
5:53 (5:53) | 2:44 (8:37) | 6:57 (15:34) | 4:22 (19:56) | 5:28 (25:24) | 1:55 (27:19) | ||||||
4:48 (32:07) | 5:54 (38:01) | 5:53 (43:54) | 0:50 (44:44) | 0:42 (45:26) | |||||||
11. | NATALI Pierre | balise orientation albigeoise | 48:05 | +20:41 | 11:04 | ||||||
8:40 (8:40) | 2:29 (11:09) | 5:43 (16:52) | 3:22 (20:14) | 6:01 (26:15) | 2:03 (28:18) | ||||||
5:27 (33:45) | 6:45 (40:30) | 6:12 (46:42) | 0:45 (47:27) | 0:38 (48:05) | |||||||
12. | GOLMARD Dominique | ABCO DIJON | 48:22 | +20:58 | 11:17 | ||||||
7:25 (7:25) | 10:23 (17:48) | 3:50 (21:38) | 4:03 (25:41) | 5:33 (31:14) | 2:13 (33:27) | ||||||
5:51 (39:18) | 4:16 (43:34) | 2:31 (46:05) | 1:26 (47:31) | 0:51 (48:22) | |||||||
13. | MARCHAL Yves | Talant Sport Orientation | 49:36 | +22:12 | 16:21 | ||||||
6:13 (6:13) | 3:07 (9:20) | 16:14 (25:34) | 2:47 (28:21) | 3:46 (32:07) | 1:38 (33:45) | ||||||
6:23 (40:08) | 3:45 (43:53) | 4:06 (47:59) | 0:54 (48:53) | 0:43 (49:36) | |||||||
14. | MASCARELL Henri | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 50:11 | +22:47 | 18:12 | ||||||
6:27 (6:27) | 7:32 (13:59) | 14:30 (28:29) | 2:11 (30:40) | 5:09 (35:49) | 1:43 (37:32) | ||||||
4:52 (42:24) | 3:39 (46:03) | 2:42 (48:45) | 0:50 (49:35) | 0:36 (50:11) | |||||||
15. | LEMERCIER Bernard | Sports Orientation Lunéville | 58:59 | +31:35 | 21:49 | ||||||
3:48 (3:48) | 17:21 (21:09) | 5:31 (26:40) | 7:05 (33:45) | 4:30 (38:15) | 1:55 (40:10) | ||||||
7:35 (47:45) | 5:38 (53:23) | 2:49 (56:12) | 1:47 (57:59) | 1:00 (58:59) | |||||||
16. | BAUDOIN Jean | ACA Aix Provence | 59:24 | +32:00 | 16:54 | ||||||
13:29 (13:29) | 2:49 (16:18) | 3:49 (20:07) | 4:28 (24:35) | 6:51 (31:26) | 2:05 (33:31) | ||||||
6:37 (40:08) | 6:04 (46:12) | 10:51 (57:03) | 1:30 (58:33) | 0:51 (59:24) | |||||||
17. | SLIMAN Jacques | Briançon Nature Course d'Orien | 1:01:06 | +33:42 | 17:20 | ||||||
8:51 (8:51) | 10:04 (18:55) | 7:29 (26:24) | 4:28 (30:52) | 5:58 (36:50) | 2:23 (39:13) | ||||||
12:54 (52:07) | 4:29 (56:36) | 2:34 (59:10) | 1:14 (1:00:24) | 0:42 (1:01:06) | |||||||
18. | DONNARD Jean Pierre | ASCO | 1:10:30 | +43:06 | 33:05 | ||||||
28:01 (28:01) | 2:49 (30:50) | 8:30 (39:20) | 3:39 (42:59) | 4:52 (47:51) | 1:42 (49:33) | ||||||
4:31 (54:04) | 6:00 (1:00:04) | 8:22 (1:08:26) | 1:25 (1:09:51) | 0:39 (1:10:30) | |||||||
19. | CHATAGNY Bertrand | CA Rosé | 1:14:08 | +46:44 | 25:06 | ||||||
16:47 (16:47) | 7:59 (24:46) | 8:12 (32:58) | 4:22 (37:20) | 13:48 (51:08) | 2:43 (53:51) | ||||||
5:58 (59:49) | 5:52 (1:05:41) | 6:31 (1:12:12) | 1:13 (1:13:25) | 0:43 (1:14:08) | |||||||
20. | GAILLARD Gilles | Individuel 6099 | 1:27:04 | +59:40 | 37:33 | ||||||
7:34 (7:34) | 34:47 (42:21) | 4:22 (46:43) | 7:28 (54:11) | 6:40 (1:00:51) | 2:52 (1:03:43) | ||||||
8:59 (1:12:42) | 7:58 (1:20:40) | 4:09 (1:24:49) | 1:12 (1:26:01) | 1:03 (1:27:04) | |||||||
H75 | (16 / 16) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | TAILLANDIER Guy | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | 22:37 | 01:14 | |||||||
2:25 (2:25) | 1:31 (3:56) | 2:01 (5:57) | 2:08 (8:05) | 3:15 (11:20) | 1:37 (12:57) | ||||||
3:37 (16:34) | 2:21 (18:55) | 2:22 (21:17) | 0:44 (22:01) | 0:36 (22:37) | |||||||
2. | BRAND Hansruedi | Swiss O Tours | 24:06 | +1:29 | 01:34 | ||||||
3:44 (3:44) | 2:00 (5:44) | 2:17 (8:01) | 2:27 (10:28) | 3:56 (14:24) | 1:32 (15:56) | ||||||
3:01 (18:57) | 2:23 (21:20) | 1:35 (22:55) | 0:40 (23:35) | 0:31 (24:06) | |||||||
3. | EGGLI Roland | C.O. Mulhouse | 32:14 | +9:37 | 03:30 | ||||||
4:21 (4:21) | 2:01 (6:22) | 2:35 (8:57) | 3:47 (12:44) | 5:39 (18:23) | 1:53 (20:16) | ||||||
4:10 (24:26) | 3:56 (28:22) | 2:19 (30:41) | 0:56 (31:37) | 0:37 (32:14) | |||||||
4. | RICHAUD ALAIN | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie | 36:08 | +13:31 | 07:09 | ||||||
3:07 (3:07) | 2:50 (5:57) | 4:08 (10:05) | 2:27 (12:32) | 7:37 (20:09) | 2:49 (22:58) | ||||||
4:35 (27:33) | 4:59 (32:32) | 2:14 (34:46) | 0:54 (35:40) | 0:28 (36:08) | |||||||
5. | BAUMGARTNER Pierre-andré | Care-Vevey Orientation | 37:27 | +14:50 | 05:56 | ||||||
6:44 (6:44) | 4:01 (10:45) | 3:29 (14:14) | 2:42 (16:56) | 3:44 (20:40) | 2:06 (22:46) | ||||||
5:39 (28:25) | 3:47 (32:12) | 3:16 (35:28) | 1:20 (36:48) | 0:39 (37:27) | |||||||
6. | LEFRANÇOIS Gérard | A C Beauchamp | 46:00 | +23:23 | 09:15 | ||||||
3:42 (3:42) | 2:24 (6:06) | 9:15 (15:21) | 3:18 (18:39) | 6:37 (25:16) | 2:19 (27:35) | ||||||
6:57 (34:32) | 4:49 (39:21) | 4:30 (43:51) | 1:07 (44:58) | 1:02 (46:00) | |||||||
7. | QUEYROI Henri | SAGC Cestas | 47:18 | +24:41 | 17:38 | ||||||
3:53 (3:53) | 14:55 (18:48) | 4:50 (23:38) | 2:06 (25:44) | 3:54 (29:38) | 1:33 (31:11) | ||||||
6:38 (37:49) | 3:45 (41:34) | 4:09 (45:43) | 0:54 (46:37) | 0:41 (47:18) | |||||||
8. | LÜTOLF Urs | OLG Welsikon | 51:25 | +28:48 | 13:25 | ||||||
5:36 (5:36) | 2:26 (8:02) | 7:50 (15:52) | 3:10 (19:02) | 5:03 (24:05) | 2:36 (26:41) | ||||||
15:19 (42:00) | 3:55 (45:55) | 3:35 (49:30) | 1:16 (50:46) | 0:39 (51:25) | |||||||
9. | ABISSE Jacques | BALISE 25 | 52:38 | +30:01 | 11:55 | ||||||
9:42 (9:42) | 5:18 (15:00) | 4:17 (19:17) | 4:15 (23:32) | 5:16 (28:48) | 2:25 (31:13) | ||||||
11:58 (43:11) | 4:12 (47:23) | 3:29 (50:52) | 0:59 (51:51) | 0:47 (52:38) | |||||||
10. | PITTET Errol | OLG Breitsee | 53:17 | +30:40 | 15:21 | ||||||
12:50 (12:50) | 8:31 (21:21) | 4:37 (25:58) | 3:31 (29:29) | 5:15 (34:44) | 1:48 (36:32) | ||||||
7:33 (44:05) | 4:51 (48:56) | 2:47 (51:43) | 0:53 (52:36) | 0:41 (53:17) | |||||||
11. | DUBROCA Jean Michel | SAGC Cestas | 54:18 | +31:41 | 09:46 | ||||||
10:02 (10:02) | 5:21 (15:23) | 5:43 (21:06) | 4:16 (25:22) | 5:29 (30:51) | 2:26 (33:17) | ||||||
6:24 (39:41) | 7:11 (46:52) | 4:57 (51:49) | 1:24 (53:13) | 1:05 (54:18) | |||||||
12. | SIMONET Jean | OPA Montigny | 56:51 | +34:14 | 18:35 | ||||||
4:05 (4:05) | 9:27 (13:32) | 4:31 (18:03) | 3:06 (21:09) | 12:57 (34:06) | 3:56 (38:02) | ||||||
5:44 (43:46) | 3:50 (47:36) | 7:13 (54:49) | 1:17 (56:06) | 0:45 (56:51) | |||||||
DIEUDONNE Roland | ASMBCO | Aband. | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | |||||||
VAN DER CRUYS Jean Pierre | ASUB Orientation | Disq. | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | |||||||
COLOMBET Christian | Talant Sport Orientation | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | |||||||
HUBER Kurt | SPOBO | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | |||||||
D65 | (16 / 16) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | BONAFINI Monika | SLOW Bern | 28:27 | 05:29 | |||||||
6:36 (6:36) | 3:21 (9:57) | 1:30 (11:27) | 4:06 (15:33) | 2:44 (18:17) | 3:31 (21:48) | ||||||
3:10 (24:58) | 1:51 (26:49) | 0:54 (27:43) | 0:44 (28:27) | ||||||||
2. | HOFER Margrith | OLG Breitsee | 29:24 | +0:57 | 03:03 | ||||||
2:37 (2:37) | 4:21 (6:58) | 1:50 (8:48) | 4:08 (12:56) | 2:46 (15:42) | 2:43 (18:25) | ||||||
5:22 (23:47) | 3:51 (27:38) | 1:04 (28:42) | 0:42 (29:24) | ||||||||
3. | CHATAGNY Eliane | CA Rosé | 31:18 | +2:51 | 04:23 | ||||||
2:25 (2:25) | 7:16 (9:41) | 1:56 (11:37) | 4:52 (16:29) | 2:37 (19:06) | 4:14 (23:20) | ||||||
3:22 (26:42) | 3:00 (29:42) | 0:53 (30:35) | 0:43 (31:18) | ||||||||
4. | THIEBAUT Evelyne | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 40:06 | +11:39 | 09:44 | ||||||
3:35 (3:35) | 9:09 (12:44) | 1:36 (14:20) | 3:58 (18:18) | 3:21 (21:39) | 5:01 (26:40) | ||||||
3:40 (30:20) | 8:19 (38:39) | 0:44 (39:23) | 0:43 (40:06) | ||||||||
5. | VILLEDIEU Martine | Nature Orientation Saint Etien | 42:41 | +14:14 | 06:49 | ||||||
5:32 (5:32) | 5:21 (10:53) | 2:15 (13:08) | 8:15 (21:23) | 4:42 (26:05) | 4:22 (30:27) | ||||||
6:42 (37:09) | 3:12 (40:21) | 1:22 (41:43) | 0:58 (42:41) | ||||||||
6. | ZURCHER Beatrice | Swiss O Tours | 43:05 | +14:38 | 12:01 | ||||||
2:49 (2:49) | 4:58 (7:47) | 2:21 (10:08) | 5:01 (15:09) | 14:28 (29:37) | 3:19 (32:56) | ||||||
4:35 (37:31) | 3:39 (41:10) | 1:04 (42:14) | 0:51 (43:05) | ||||||||
7. | LOISY Sylvie | Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation | 44:01 | +15:34 | 10:38 | ||||||
4:36 (4:36) | 5:33 (10:09) | 2:13 (12:22) | 9:22 (21:44) | 4:03 (25:47) | 10:11 (35:58) | ||||||
3:48 (39:46) | 2:45 (42:31) | 0:45 (43:16) | 0:45 (44:01) | ||||||||
8. | VANDERMEULEN-DE GROODT Bernadette | O'Team Besançon | 50:46 | +22:19 | 07:07 | ||||||
5:28 (5:28) | 11:27 (16:55) | 2:41 (19:36) | 6:51 (26:27) | 7:17 (33:44) | 4:05 (37:49) | ||||||
5:37 (43:26) | 4:48 (48:14) | 1:27 (49:41) | 1:05 (50:46) | ||||||||
9. | ROUPIOZ Jocelyne | Raidlink's 07 | 50:49 | +22:22 | 20:35 | ||||||
18:08 (18:08) | 6:24 (24:32) | 1:45 (26:17) | 3:47 (30:04) | 2:32 (32:36) | 9:14 (41:50) | ||||||
3:55 (45:45) | 3:11 (48:56) | 1:09 (50:05) | 0:44 (50:49) | ||||||||
10. | GATY Danièle | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | 51:20 | +22:53 | 23:20 | ||||||
17:51 (17:51) | 13:25 (31:16) | 1:37 (32:53) | 3:53 (36:46) | 3:57 (40:43) | 2:57 (43:40) | ||||||
3:40 (47:20) | 2:20 (49:40) | 1:02 (50:42) | 0:38 (51:20) | ||||||||
11. | PAPILLON Francoise | AS QUETIGNY | 52:12 | +23:45 | 08:57 | ||||||
5:16 (5:16) | 6:13 (11:29) | 2:45 (14:14) | 6:44 (20:58) | 9:40 (30:38) | 6:20 (36:58) | ||||||
6:05 (43:03) | 6:49 (49:52) | 1:24 (51:16) | 0:56 (52:12) | ||||||||
12. | DUBOIS Anna | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | 52:20 | +23:53 | 14:58 | ||||||
14:16 (14:16) | 6:10 (20:26) | 7:08 (27:34) | 6:00 (33:34) | 4:02 (37:36) | 3:56 (41:32) | ||||||
4:53 (46:25) | 3:34 (49:59) | 1:15 (51:14) | 1:06 (52:20) | ||||||||
13. | RUFFIER Dominique | ASCO | 54:07 | +25:40 | 10:42 | ||||||
4:16 (4:16) | 5:48 (10:04) | 2:52 (12:56) | 6:55 (19:51) | 7:27 (27:18) | 7:30 (34:48) | ||||||
8:06 (42:54) | 7:31 (50:25) | 1:56 (52:21) | 1:46 (54:07) | ||||||||
14. | GOLMARD Chantal | ABCO DIJON | 1:00:10 | +31:43 | 23:47 | ||||||
19:38 (19:38) | 4:37 (24:15) | 3:08 (27:23) | 5:34 (32:57) | 9:28 (42:25) | 5:26 (47:51) | ||||||
7:01 (54:52) | 3:15 (58:07) | 1:23 (59:30) | 0:40 (1:00:10) | ||||||||
BARNIER Mireille | Marseille Course Orientation | PM | |||||||||
– (–) | – (36:29) | 2:38 (39:07) | 9:22 (48:29) | 14:25 (1:02:54) | 9:22 (1:12:16) | ||||||
6:04 (1:18:20) | 4:52 (1:23:12) | 1:06 (1:24:18) | 0:30 (1:24:48) | ||||||||
KELLER Veronika | Swiss O Tours | PM | |||||||||
9:01 (9:01) | 17:53 (26:54) | 6:15 (33:09) | 14:17 (47:26) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (1:08:32) | 1:22 (1:09:54) | ||||||||
D70 | (10 / 10) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | DEVILLE Nelly | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 31:56 | 03:27 | |||||||
5:51 (5:51) | 4:08 (9:59) | 1:47 (11:46) | 4:38 (16:24) | 3:37 (20:01) | 3:32 (23:33) | ||||||
3:56 (27:29) | 2:44 (30:13) | 1:03 (31:16) | 0:40 (31:56) | ||||||||
2. | EGGLI Margrit | C.O. Mulhouse | 37:22 | +5:26 | 06:09 | ||||||
5:27 (5:27) | 4:53 (10:20) | 3:01 (13:21) | 5:19 (18:40) | 5:42 (24:22) | 5:07 (29:29) | ||||||
3:59 (33:28) | 2:21 (35:49) | 0:52 (36:41) | 0:41 (37:22) | ||||||||
3. | FRANTZ Françoise | Quimper orientation | 43:27 | +11:31 | 07:57 | ||||||
3:37 (3:37) | 7:25 (11:02) | 1:47 (12:49) | 5:38 (18:27) | 3:43 (22:10) | 8:02 (30:12) | ||||||
6:25 (36:37) | 4:50 (41:27) | 1:05 (42:32) | 0:55 (43:27) | ||||||||
4. | DIEUDONNE Madeleine | ASMBCO | 46:15 | +14:19 | 11:01 | ||||||
2:20 (2:20) | 10:43 (13:03) | 2:16 (15:19) | 5:38 (20:57) | 4:04 (25:01) | 4:42 (29:43) | ||||||
6:02 (35:45) | 8:42 (44:27) | 0:59 (45:26) | 0:49 (46:15) | ||||||||
5. | DUBROCA Monique | SAGC Cestas | 49:22 | +17:26 | 22:21 | ||||||
22:15 (22:15) | 8:06 (30:21) | 1:48 (32:09) | 4:05 (36:14) | 2:41 (38:55) | 2:57 (41:52) | ||||||
3:35 (45:27) | 2:12 (47:39) | 1:08 (48:47) | 0:35 (49:22) | ||||||||
6. | LEMERCIER Jocelyne | Sports Orientation Lunéville | 1:03:13 | +31:17 | 07:47 | ||||||
5:59 (5:59) | 9:01 (15:00) | 4:50 (19:50) | 13:11 (33:01) | 8:18 (41:19) | 6:28 (47:47) | ||||||
7:09 (54:56) | 5:21 (1:00:17) | 1:36 (1:01:53) | 1:20 (1:03:13) | ||||||||
7. | NATALI Annie | balise orientation albigeoise | 1:07:23 | +35:27 | 10:56 | ||||||
11:12 (11:12) | 10:17 (21:29) | 4:02 (25:31) | 13:28 (38:59) | 5:52 (44:51) | 8:10 (53:01) | ||||||
6:34 (59:35) | 4:48 (1:04:23) | 1:53 (1:06:16) | 1:07 (1:07:23) | ||||||||
8. | CABON Monique | Individuel 29 | 1:18:22 | +46:26 | 18:54 | ||||||
6:57 (6:57) | 10:37 (17:34) | 8:02 (25:36) | 11:43 (37:19) | 4:53 (42:12) | 6:41 (48:53) | ||||||
15:31 (1:04:24) | 11:24 (1:15:48) | 1:32 (1:17:20) | 1:02 (1:18:22) | ||||||||
ENARD Monique | ABCO DIJON | PM | |||||||||
– (–) | – (23:36) | 2:00 (25:36) | 9:39 (35:15) | 5:47 (41:02) | 10:26 (51:28) | ||||||
5:09 (56:37) | 7:08 (1:03:45) | 1:09 (1:04:54) | 0:50 (1:05:44) | ||||||||
LÜTOLF Béatrice | OLG Welsikon | PM | |||||||||
13:43 (13:43) | 7:03 (20:46) | 1:56 (22:42) | 6:04 (28:46) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (53:06) | 2:48 (55:54) | 1:20 (57:14) | 1:08 (58:22) | ||||||||
D75 | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | BRAND Edith | Swiss O Tours | 45:56 | 06:42 | |||||||
4:54 (4:54) | 8:01 (12:55) | 4:53 (17:48) | 7:00 (24:48) | 4:25 (29:13) | 4:34 (33:47) | ||||||
6:02 (39:49) | 4:07 (43:56) | 1:12 (45:08) | 0:48 (45:56) | ||||||||
2. | ABISSE Gisèle | BALISE 25 | 49:06 | +3:10 | 07:39 | ||||||
7:45 (7:45) | 4:39 (12:24) | 3:02 (15:26) | 5:20 (20:46) | 8:40 (29:26) | 6:39 (36:05) | ||||||
7:05 (43:10) | 3:22 (46:32) | 1:38 (48:10) | 0:56 (49:06) | ||||||||
3. | DENIS Martine | Association Sportive de l'IGN | 1:11:30 | +25:34 | 15:56 | ||||||
6:45 (6:45) | 9:30 (16:15) | 4:58 (21:13) | 17:20 (38:33) | 5:57 (44:30) | 6:06 (50:36) | ||||||
9:06 (59:42) | 9:44 (1:09:26) | 1:06 (1:10:32) | 0:58 (1:11:30) | ||||||||
HUGGLER Erica | OLG Stäfa | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
H16 | (16 / 16) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | BLONDEAU Celian | Sports Orientation Lunéville | 28:41 | 01:00 | |||||||
1:47 (1:47) | 0:35 (2:22) | 2:50 (5:12) | 1:37 (6:49) | 1:41 (8:30) | 1:13 (9:43) | ||||||
2:15 (11:58) | 6:05 (18:03) | 1:51 (19:54) | 1:21 (21:15) | 2:55 (24:10) | 0:24 (24:34) | ||||||
0:58 (25:32) | 1:50 (27:22) | 0:50 (28:12) | 0:29 (28:41) | ||||||||
2. | CHAMPIGNY Olivier | ACA Aix Provence | 31:37 | +2:56 | 02:35 | ||||||
1:42 (1:42) | 0:24 (2:06) | 3:00 (5:06) | 1:37 (6:43) | 1:45 (8:28) | 2:02 (10:30) | ||||||
2:35 (13:05) | 6:03 (19:08) | 2:15 (21:23) | 1:41 (23:04) | 2:06 (25:10) | 0:26 (25:36) | ||||||
1:22 (26:58) | 3:13 (30:11) | 1:02 (31:13) | 0:24 (31:37) | ||||||||
3. | BOURGEOIS Louis | Haut Niveau Belgique | 33:56 | +5:15 | 04:56 | ||||||
1:40 (1:40) | 0:30 (2:10) | 2:40 (4:50) | 1:41 (6:31) | 3:04 (9:35) | 1:11 (10:46) | ||||||
2:53 (13:39) | 5:55 (19:34) | 5:13 (24:47) | 1:31 (26:18) | 2:46 (29:04) | 0:22 (29:26) | ||||||
1:13 (30:39) | 1:53 (32:32) | 1:02 (33:34) | 0:22 (33:56) | ||||||||
4. | CHABE Luca | La boussole Audomaroise | 36:28 | +7:47 | 01:57 | ||||||
2:00 (2:00) | 0:51 (2:51) | 3:41 (6:32) | 2:16 (8:48) | 1:51 (10:39) | 1:28 (12:07) | ||||||
2:52 (14:59) | 7:42 (22:41) | 2:22 (25:03) | 1:55 (26:58) | 2:34 (29:32) | 1:10 (30:42) | ||||||
1:18 (32:00) | 2:52 (34:52) | 1:10 (36:02) | 0:26 (36:28) | ||||||||
5. | DELORME Baptiste | OPA Montigny | 36:29 | +7:48 | 08:40 | ||||||
2:08 (2:08) | 0:29 (2:37) | 10:38 (13:15) | 1:35 (14:50) | 1:48 (16:38) | 1:04 (17:42) | ||||||
2:13 (19:55) | 5:59 (25:54) | 1:53 (27:47) | 1:16 (29:03) | 3:11 (32:14) | 0:23 (32:37) | ||||||
0:46 (33:23) | 1:56 (35:19) | 0:50 (36:09) | 0:20 (36:29) | ||||||||
6. | FRITSCHI Valentin | OLG Welsikon | 37:06 | +8:25 | 07:06 | ||||||
1:52 (1:52) | 0:44 (2:36) | 6:15 (8:51) | 2:13 (11:04) | 2:10 (13:14) | 3:08 (16:22) | ||||||
3:21 (19:43) | 5:35 (25:18) | 3:30 (28:48) | 1:34 (30:22) | 2:11 (32:33) | 0:28 (33:01) | ||||||
0:51 (33:52) | 2:03 (35:55) | 0:49 (36:44) | 0:22 (37:06) | ||||||||
7. | MAZY Arnaud | Haut Niveau Belgique | 37:09 | +8:28 | 06:53 | ||||||
2:25 (2:25) | 0:52 (3:17) | 3:10 (6:27) | 1:54 (8:21) | 2:02 (10:23) | 2:13 (12:36) | ||||||
2:41 (15:17) | 5:18 (20:35) | 5:58 (26:33) | 1:21 (27:54) | 2:38 (30:32) | 0:28 (31:00) | ||||||
0:58 (31:58) | 3:38 (35:36) | 1:11 (36:47) | 0:22 (37:09) | ||||||||
8. | BEGUINOT Marc | CO AMBERIEU | 41:10 | +12:29 | 06:05 | ||||||
1:58 (1:58) | 0:39 (2:37) | 3:37 (6:14) | 2:09 (8:23) | 3:01 (11:24) | 1:33 (12:57) | ||||||
3:13 (16:10) | 6:19 (22:29) | 3:56 (26:25) | 3:33 (29:58) | 3:49 (33:47) | 0:32 (34:19) | ||||||
1:18 (35:37) | 3:55 (39:32) | 1:08 (40:40) | 0:30 (41:10) | ||||||||
9. | LECLERC Nicolas | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 42:30 | +13:49 | 04:25 | ||||||
2:32 (2:32) | 1:17 (3:49) | 4:01 (7:50) | 2:16 (10:06) | 2:32 (12:38) | 1:48 (14:26) | ||||||
3:46 (18:12) | 7:05 (25:17) | 5:17 (30:34) | 2:17 (32:51) | 3:23 (36:14) | 1:04 (37:18) | ||||||
0:59 (38:17) | 2:37 (40:54) | 1:12 (42:06) | 0:24 (42:30) | ||||||||
10. | CARLE Odin | ADOC | 44:31 | +15:50 | 02:18 | ||||||
2:15 (2:15) | 0:46 (3:01) | 4:24 (7:25) | 2:31 (9:56) | 2:26 (12:22) | 2:05 (14:27) | ||||||
3:39 (18:06) | 9:39 (27:45) | 3:41 (31:26) | 1:56 (33:22) | 3:25 (36:47) | 0:30 (37:17) | ||||||
1:26 (38:43) | 3:00 (41:43) | 1:30 (43:13) | 1:18 (44:31) | ||||||||
11. | MOUGEOT Simon | CO Colmar | 46:52 | +18:11 | 08:50 | ||||||
2:55 (2:55) | 0:38 (3:33) | 5:04 (8:37) | 1:51 (10:28) | 2:28 (12:56) | 1:30 (14:26) | ||||||
3:24 (17:50) | 15:47 (33:37) | 2:45 (36:22) | 2:19 (38:41) | 2:46 (41:27) | 0:32 (41:59) | ||||||
0:46 (42:45) | 2:30 (45:15) | 1:13 (46:28) | 0:24 (46:52) | ||||||||
12. | VERJUX Léo | BALISE 25 | 49:33 | +20:52 | 09:05 | ||||||
2:49 (2:49) | 1:13 (4:02) | 6:46 (10:48) | 3:19 (14:07) | 3:31 (17:38) | 1:50 (19:28) | ||||||
3:25 (22:53) | 7:10 (30:03) | 6:06 (36:09) | 2:55 (39:04) | 3:11 (42:15) | 0:46 (43:01) | ||||||
1:19 (44:20) | 3:29 (47:49) | 1:20 (49:09) | 0:24 (49:33) | ||||||||
13. | HEROUARD Rudi | OPA Montigny | 52:55 | +24:14 | 05:46 | ||||||
2:05 (2:05) | 0:48 (2:53) | 5:58 (8:51) | 2:28 (11:19) | 3:29 (14:48) | 2:05 (16:53) | ||||||
3:46 (20:39) | 12:01 (32:40) | 3:47 (36:27) | 2:16 (38:43) | 4:43 (43:26) | 0:58 (44:24) | ||||||
1:17 (45:41) | 5:28 (51:09) | 1:16 (52:25) | 0:30 (52:55) | ||||||||
14. | MOLLE Hugo | Raid Orientation Paris | 53:43 | +25:02 | 08:45 | ||||||
2:03 (2:03) | 1:04 (3:07) | 4:26 (7:33) | 7:28 (15:01) | 3:00 (18:01) | 2:31 (20:32) | ||||||
4:03 (24:35) | 12:02 (36:37) | 3:23 (40:00) | 2:54 (42:54) | 4:09 (47:03) | 0:51 (47:54) | ||||||
1:09 (49:03) | 3:18 (52:21) | 1:01 (53:22) | 0:21 (53:43) | ||||||||
15. | LOVENS Florentin | FRSO Performance | 55:37 | +26:56 | 11:10 | ||||||
2:12 (2:12) | 0:54 (3:06) | 4:38 (7:44) | 2:18 (10:02) | 2:46 (12:48) | 1:31 (14:19) | ||||||
4:37 (18:56) | 16:26 (35:22) | 4:59 (40:21) | 3:28 (43:49) | 3:28 (47:17) | 0:43 (48:00) | ||||||
1:53 (49:53) | 3:53 (53:46) | 1:22 (55:08) | 0:29 (55:37) | ||||||||
16. | AGASSE Mathéo | La boussole Audomaroise | 1:09:27 | +40:46 | 10:09 | ||||||
2:36 (2:36) | 1:15 (3:51) | 5:52 (9:43) | 3:08 (12:51) | 5:21 (18:12) | 1:47 (19:59) | ||||||
6:18 (26:17) | 17:42 (43:59) | 6:20 (50:19) | 3:28 (53:47) | 5:46 (59:33) | 0:54 (1:00:27) | ||||||
2:27 (1:02:54) | 4:14 (1:07:08) | 1:48 (1:08:56) | 0:31 (1:09:27) | ||||||||
D16 | (13 / 13) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | BOUSSIER Jade | ADOC | 33:09 | 02:41 | |||||||
2:59 (2:59) | 1:35 (4:34) | 2:10 (6:44) | 1:49 (8:33) | 4:14 (12:47) | 1:55 (14:42) | ||||||
1:01 (15:43) | 3:07 (18:50) | 1:26 (20:16) | 2:34 (22:50) | 2:18 (25:08) | 1:27 (26:35) | ||||||
2:27 (29:02) | 2:16 (31:18) | 1:23 (32:41) | 0:28 (33:09) | ||||||||
2. | WYMER Alyssia | BALISE 25 | 34:07 | +0:58 | 02:40 | ||||||
2:42 (2:42) | 1:11 (3:53) | 2:09 (6:02) | 1:38 (7:40) | 5:22 (13:02) | 2:12 (15:14) | ||||||
1:27 (16:41) | 2:57 (19:38) | 1:22 (21:00) | 2:16 (23:16) | 2:00 (25:16) | 1:41 (26:57) | ||||||
3:03 (30:00) | 1:59 (31:59) | 1:40 (33:39) | 0:28 (34:07) | ||||||||
3. | POULAIN Elsa | Club Orientation Boucles de la | 42:34 | +9:25 | 08:35 | ||||||
1:16 (1:16) | 1:40 (2:56) | 2:10 (5:06) | 2:06 (7:12) | 5:13 (12:25) | 4:17 (16:42) | ||||||
1:28 (18:10) | 3:31 (21:41) | 6:54 (28:35) | 2:21 (30:56) | 2:42 (33:38) | 2:02 (35:40) | ||||||
3:06 (38:46) | 1:50 (40:36) | 1:23 (41:59) | 0:35 (42:34) | ||||||||
4. | MOULIÈRE Louise | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 45:38 | +12:29 | 12:15 | ||||||
2:16 (2:16) | 1:26 (3:42) | 2:09 (5:51) | 2:03 (7:54) | 6:12 (14:06) | 1:33 (15:39) | ||||||
4:40 (20:19) | 3:19 (23:38) | 3:17 (26:55) | 5:22 (32:17) | 1:41 (33:58) | 5:04 (39:02) | ||||||
3:51 (42:53) | 1:08 (44:01) | 1:14 (45:15) | 0:23 (45:38) | ||||||||
5. | CLABAUX Norah | La boussole Audomaroise | 51:58 | +18:49 | 10:51 | ||||||
3:10 (3:10) | 2:25 (5:35) | 2:42 (8:17) | 1:57 (10:14) | 9:00 (19:14) | 3:51 (23:05) | ||||||
1:13 (24:18) | 4:05 (28:23) | 6:17 (34:40) | 3:23 (38:03) | 2:25 (40:28) | 1:57 (42:25) | ||||||
5:56 (48:21) | 1:24 (49:45) | 1:41 (51:26) | 0:32 (51:58) | ||||||||
6. | INSTALLE Lea | Haut Niveau Belgique | 52:21 | +19:12 | 15:21 | ||||||
2:22 (2:22) | 4:22 (6:44) | 2:29 (9:13) | 1:41 (10:54) | 7:26 (18:20) | 2:45 (21:05) | ||||||
1:16 (22:21) | 3:27 (25:48) | 7:49 (33:37) | 2:44 (36:21) | 2:40 (39:01) | 2:05 (41:06) | ||||||
2:49 (43:55) | 6:47 (50:42) | 1:14 (51:56) | 0:25 (52:21) | ||||||||
7. | RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | 58:48 | +25:39 | 11:56 | ||||||
3:33 (3:33) | 1:54 (5:27) | 2:35 (8:02) | 3:13 (11:15) | 7:22 (18:37) | 3:08 (21:45) | ||||||
1:34 (23:19) | 5:25 (28:44) | 2:19 (31:03) | 3:03 (34:06) | 3:07 (37:13) | 2:14 (39:27) | ||||||
4:37 (44:04) | 12:17 (56:21) | 1:58 (58:19) | 0:29 (58:48) | ||||||||
8. | PECHSTEIN Lilie | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 1:00:56 | +27:47 | 07:18 | ||||||
4:12 (4:12) | 3:19 (7:31) | 4:00 (11:31) | 3:50 (15:21) | 11:00 (26:21) | 4:12 (30:33) | ||||||
2:02 (32:35) | 5:27 (38:02) | 2:46 (40:48) | 4:27 (45:15) | 3:22 (48:37) | 2:17 (50:54) | ||||||
4:34 (55:28) | 3:28 (58:56) | 1:28 (1:00:24) | 0:32 (1:00:56) | ||||||||
9. | GUITTARD Eloïse | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 1:06:35 | +33:26 | 16:14 | ||||||
3:12 (3:12) | 2:08 (5:20) | 3:09 (8:29) | 3:09 (11:38) | 7:53 (19:31) | 8:36 (28:07) | ||||||
1:22 (29:29) | 7:25 (36:54) | 2:09 (39:03) | 3:18 (42:21) | 6:15 (48:36) | 3:19 (51:55) | ||||||
5:08 (57:03) | 7:14 (1:04:17) | 1:51 (1:06:08) | 0:27 (1:06:35) | ||||||||
10. | POULAIN Justine | Club Orientation Boucles de la | 1:09:41 | +36:32 | 14:45 | ||||||
3:50 (3:50) | 1:56 (5:46) | 3:40 (9:26) | 3:25 (12:51) | 11:25 (24:16) | 5:38 (29:54) | ||||||
2:22 (32:16) | 5:18 (37:34) | 2:12 (39:46) | 14:35 (54:21) | 3:37 (57:58) | 2:35 (1:00:33) | ||||||
4:45 (1:05:18) | 2:11 (1:07:29) | 1:41 (1:09:10) | 0:31 (1:09:41) | ||||||||
CUPERUS Yvana | GCO Gruyère | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
GILI Juliette | Orient'alp | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
SOUCHOIS Lola | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
H14 | (20 / 20) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | BARGE Titouan | O'Jura | 30:05 | 03:13 | |||||||
3:49 (3:49) | 1:01 (4:50) | 2:36 (7:26) | 2:57 (10:23) | 1:18 (11:41) | 2:30 (14:11) | ||||||
1:42 (15:53) | 2:05 (17:58) | 2:50 (20:48) | 2:19 (23:07) | 2:38 (25:45) | 0:56 (26:41) | ||||||
1:46 (28:27) | 1:13 (29:40) | 0:25 (30:05) | |||||||||
2. | BOURGEOIS Oscar | FRSO Performance | 39:45 | +9:40 | 07:58 | ||||||
2:40 (2:40) | 1:14 (3:54) | 4:21 (8:15) | 3:48 (12:03) | 1:32 (13:35) | 3:35 (17:10) | ||||||
2:04 (19:14) | 2:53 (22:07) | 4:31 (26:38) | 4:28 (31:06) | 2:19 (33:25) | 1:04 (34:29) | ||||||
3:41 (38:10) | 1:08 (39:18) | 0:27 (39:45) | |||||||||
3. | VERJUX Lucas | BALISE 25 | 43:01 | +12:56 | 15:35 | ||||||
3:28 (3:28) | 1:07 (4:35) | 2:14 (6:49) | 10:19 (17:08) | 1:27 (18:35) | 1:40 (20:15) | ||||||
7:01 (27:16) | 2:03 (29:19) | 4:21 (33:40) | 2:44 (36:24) | 2:05 (38:29) | 1:21 (39:50) | ||||||
1:44 (41:34) | 1:04 (42:38) | 0:23 (43:01) | |||||||||
4. | VENON Arthur | ADOC | 43:45 | +13:40 | 07:05 | ||||||
5:25 (5:25) | 1:04 (6:29) | 3:59 (10:28) | 3:36 (14:04) | 1:40 (15:44) | 4:10 (19:54) | ||||||
4:25 (24:19) | 2:35 (26:54) | 1:29 (28:23) | 3:34 (31:57) | 3:31 (35:28) | 1:18 (36:46) | ||||||
4:36 (41:22) | 1:48 (43:10) | 0:35 (43:45) | |||||||||
5. | VANSCHUYTBROECK Regis | FRSO Performance | 43:54 | +13:49 | 07:38 | ||||||
4:45 (4:45) | 1:29 (6:14) | 3:18 (9:32) | 4:01 (13:33) | 2:30 (16:03) | 5:18 (21:21) | ||||||
3:10 (24:31) | 3:11 (27:42) | 2:51 (30:33) | 4:37 (35:10) | 2:25 (37:35) | 1:01 (38:36) | ||||||
3:40 (42:16) | 1:09 (43:25) | 0:29 (43:54) | |||||||||
6. | SCHOULLER Colin | Tout Azimut Fameck | 45:33 | +15:28 | 12:06 | ||||||
5:43 (5:43) | 1:17 (7:00) | 4:04 (11:04) | 3:15 (14:19) | 7:23 (21:42) | 2:16 (23:58) | ||||||
5:27 (29:25) | 2:13 (31:38) | 1:28 (33:06) | 2:52 (35:58) | 2:53 (38:51) | 1:12 (40:03) | ||||||
4:00 (44:03) | 1:05 (45:08) | 0:25 (45:33) | |||||||||
7. | VILLAR Basile | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU | 46:25 | +16:20 | 10:50 | ||||||
3:36 (3:36) | 1:17 (4:53) | 4:55 (9:48) | 7:01 (16:49) | 3:18 (20:07) | 1:55 (22:02) | ||||||
5:48 (27:50) | 2:23 (30:13) | 1:29 (31:42) | 5:52 (37:34) | 2:40 (40:14) | 1:17 (41:31) | ||||||
2:55 (44:26) | 1:30 (45:56) | 0:29 (46:25) | |||||||||
8. | PECHSTEIN Tristan | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 46:40 | +16:35 | 09:36 | ||||||
3:11 (3:11) | 1:24 (4:35) | 3:56 (8:31) | 7:39 (16:10) | 1:33 (17:43) | 2:30 (20:13) | ||||||
6:03 (26:16) | 3:25 (29:41) | 1:32 (31:13) | 3:59 (35:12) | 3:51 (39:03) | 1:29 (40:32) | ||||||
4:14 (44:46) | 1:26 (46:12) | 0:28 (46:40) | |||||||||
9. | MOTHERON Nathan | La boussole Audomaroise | 46:48 | +16:43 | 05:27 | ||||||
5:26 (5:26) | 1:29 (6:55) | 4:37 (11:32) | 4:00 (15:32) | 2:16 (17:48) | 2:32 (20:20) | ||||||
4:39 (24:59) | 3:35 (28:34) | 1:51 (30:25) | 5:30 (35:55) | 4:24 (40:19) | 1:37 (41:56) | ||||||
3:01 (44:57) | 1:23 (46:20) | 0:28 (46:48) | |||||||||
10. | FRITSCHI Lorenz | OLG Welsikon | 49:30 | +19:25 | 13:19 | ||||||
10:49 (10:49) | 1:22 (12:11) | 3:59 (16:10) | 7:55 (24:05) | 1:28 (25:33) | 4:31 (30:04) | ||||||
2:28 (32:32) | 2:56 (35:28) | 1:33 (37:01) | 3:01 (40:02) | 2:54 (42:56) | 0:59 (43:55) | ||||||
4:04 (47:59) | 1:06 (49:05) | 0:25 (49:30) | |||||||||
11. | LEMY STORME Tim | FRSO Performance | 49:44 | +19:39 | 08:17 | ||||||
3:49 (3:49) | 1:29 (5:18) | 5:15 (10:33) | 3:58 (14:31) | 2:15 (16:46) | 6:29 (23:15) | ||||||
3:13 (26:28) | 3:12 (29:40) | 1:45 (31:25) | 7:48 (39:13) | 3:44 (42:57) | 1:38 (44:35) | ||||||
2:58 (47:33) | 1:43 (49:16) | 0:28 (49:44) | |||||||||
12. | GIL SILVEIRA Louis | Association Sportive de l'IGN | 49:59 | +19:54 | 13:08 | ||||||
8:16 (8:16) | 1:25 (9:41) | 3:29 (13:10) | 3:14 (16:24) | 2:01 (18:25) | 3:20 (21:45) | ||||||
1:57 (23:42) | 5:59 (29:41) | 6:58 (36:39) | 3:21 (40:00) | 3:34 (43:34) | 1:35 (45:09) | ||||||
2:51 (48:00) | 1:31 (49:31) | 0:28 (49:59) | |||||||||
13. | MUDES Enzo | La boussole Audomaroise | 51:21 | +21:16 | 08:39 | ||||||
5:48 (5:48) | 1:28 (7:16) | 8:15 (15:31) | 4:05 (19:36) | 2:10 (21:46) | 2:37 (24:23) | ||||||
4:47 (29:10) | 3:34 (32:44) | 1:49 (34:33) | 5:30 (40:03) | 4:30 (44:33) | 1:36 (46:09) | ||||||
2:53 (49:02) | 1:53 (50:55) | 0:26 (51:21) | |||||||||
14. | HEYRMAN Florent | AS QUETIGNY | 55:19 | +25:14 | 10:33 | ||||||
7:22 (7:22) | 1:18 (8:40) | 4:37 (13:17) | 7:42 (20:59) | 3:30 (24:29) | 3:27 (27:56) | ||||||
6:52 (34:48) | 3:28 (38:16) | 1:39 (39:55) | 4:01 (43:56) | 4:47 (48:43) | 1:41 (50:24) | ||||||
2:37 (53:01) | 1:48 (54:49) | 0:30 (55:19) | |||||||||
15. | BRISEBOIS Colin | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 55:37 | +25:32 | 14:20 | ||||||
3:45 (3:45) | 1:40 (5:25) | 9:50 (15:15) | 5:36 (20:51) | 2:16 (23:07) | 2:10 (25:17) | ||||||
7:33 (32:50) | 3:02 (35:52) | 1:19 (37:11) | 6:42 (43:53) | 4:29 (48:22) | 1:22 (49:44) | ||||||
3:00 (52:44) | 1:56 (54:40) | 0:57 (55:37) | |||||||||
16. | GUITTARD Raphaël | ASUL SPORTS NATURE | 55:59 | +25:54 | 17:00 | ||||||
8:48 (8:48) | 1:19 (10:07) | 4:35 (14:42) | 3:42 (18:24) | 1:36 (20:00) | 10:45 (30:45) | ||||||
2:14 (32:59) | 3:04 (36:03) | 6:28 (42:31) | 3:48 (46:19) | 3:51 (50:10) | 1:17 (51:27) | ||||||
2:28 (53:55) | 1:36 (55:31) | 0:28 (55:59) | |||||||||
17. | JANSEN Thomas | OMEGA | 1:02:45 | +32:40 | 08:50 | ||||||
8:02 (8:02) | 1:54 (9:56) | 4:46 (14:42) | 8:09 (22:51) | 3:13 (26:04) | 5:26 (31:30) | ||||||
4:07 (35:37) | 4:21 (39:58) | 3:41 (43:39) | 5:02 (48:41) | 6:02 (54:43) | 2:39 (57:22) | ||||||
2:50 (1:00:12) | 2:03 (1:02:15) | 0:30 (1:02:45) | |||||||||
18. | FAUCONNIER Timour | FRSO Performance | 1:07:59 | +37:54 | 15:51 | ||||||
7:19 (7:19) | 1:35 (8:54) | 5:36 (14:30) | 7:32 (22:02) | 2:40 (24:42) | 5:16 (29:58) | ||||||
7:34 (37:32) | 3:29 (41:01) | 10:28 (51:29) | 5:54 (57:23) | 3:22 (1:00:45) | 2:06 (1:02:51) | ||||||
2:41 (1:05:32) | 1:52 (1:07:24) | 0:35 (1:07:59) | |||||||||
BEGUINOT Guillaume | CO AMBERIEU | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | |||||||||
CUPERUS Ethan | GCO Gruyère | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | |||||||||
D14 | (8 / 8) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | MASSON Prune | Talant Sport Orientation | 30:18 | 00:59 | |||||||
2:22 (2:22) | 1:18 (3:40) | 3:52 (7:32) | 2:53 (10:25) | 2:09 (12:34) | 3:52 (16:26) | ||||||
1:17 (17:43) | 4:23 (22:06) | 2:50 (24:56) | 1:27 (26:23) | 2:16 (28:39) | 1:14 (29:53) | ||||||
0:25 (30:18) | |||||||||||
2. | MARTIN Laura | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 32:48 | +2:30 | 05:35 | ||||||
2:27 (2:27) | 1:27 (3:54) | 9:18 (13:12) | 2:25 (15:37) | 1:52 (17:29) | 2:58 (20:27) | ||||||
1:24 (21:51) | 3:34 (25:25) | 2:39 (28:04) | 1:19 (29:23) | 1:53 (31:16) | 1:04 (32:20) | ||||||
0:28 (32:48) | |||||||||||
3. | MOULIÈRE Lola | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 39:53 | +9:35 | 06:08 | ||||||
3:56 (3:56) | 1:29 (5:25) | 3:50 (9:15) | 3:34 (12:49) | 4:14 (17:03) | 4:43 (21:46) | ||||||
2:17 (24:03) | 5:44 (29:47) | 4:33 (34:20) | 1:15 (35:35) | 2:20 (37:55) | 1:27 (39:22) | ||||||
0:31 (39:53) | |||||||||||
4. | MATTART Louise | FRSO Performance | 45:25 | +15:07 | 11:34 | ||||||
3:07 (3:07) | 1:40 (4:47) | 3:43 (8:30) | 3:24 (11:54) | 11:11 (23:05) | 4:28 (27:33) | ||||||
2:09 (29:42) | 3:54 (33:36) | 4:05 (37:41) | 1:52 (39:33) | 3:22 (42:55) | 1:55 (44:50) | ||||||
0:35 (45:25) | |||||||||||
5. | VERNEAU Anna | La boussole Audomaroise | 53:13 | +22:55 | 11:34 | ||||||
3:30 (3:30) | 1:37 (5:07) | 7:28 (12:35) | 3:25 (16:00) | 11:47 (27:47) | 4:53 (32:40) | ||||||
2:11 (34:51) | 5:58 (40:49) | 3:55 (44:44) | 3:11 (47:55) | 3:28 (51:23) | 1:25 (52:48) | ||||||
0:25 (53:13) | |||||||||||
6. | BLOT Mathilde | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 56:20 | +26:02 | 21:07 | ||||||
3:21 (3:21) | 1:27 (4:48) | 5:52 (10:40) | 17:05 (27:45) | 9:18 (37:03) | 3:32 (40:35) | ||||||
1:23 (41:58) | 5:05 (47:03) | 3:29 (50:32) | 1:35 (52:07) | 2:31 (54:38) | 1:19 (55:57) | ||||||
0:23 (56:20) | |||||||||||
7. | LABRUDE Anna | ADOC | 1:02:20 | +32:02 | 18:08 | ||||||
3:27 (3:27) | 1:53 (5:20) | 8:38 (13:58) | 9:06 (23:04) | 11:01 (34:05) | 4:05 (38:10) | ||||||
4:54 (43:04) | 7:36 (50:40) | 4:58 (55:38) | 1:32 (57:10) | 2:48 (59:58) | 1:40 (1:01:38) | ||||||
0:42 (1:02:20) | |||||||||||
8. | MONFORT Odile | FRSO Performance | 1:19:44 | +49:26 | 35:24 | ||||||
3:25 (3:25) | 2:30 (5:55) | 4:38 (10:33) | 27:05 (37:38) | 6:38 (44:16) | 5:30 (49:46) | ||||||
5:42 (55:28) | 4:23 (59:51) | 5:52 (1:05:43) | 2:28 (1:08:11) | 8:59 (1:17:10) | 2:04 (1:19:14) | ||||||
0:30 (1:19:44) | |||||||||||
H12 | (10 / 10) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | LEMERCIER Tom | Tout Azimut Fameck | 20:59 | 01:30 | |||||||
1:49 (1:49) | 2:27 (4:16) | 2:56 (7:12) | 1:30 (8:42) | 1:16 (9:58) | 1:53 (11:51) | ||||||
4:00 (15:51) | 4:11 (20:02) | 0:37 (20:39) | 0:20 (20:59) | ||||||||
2. | KRÜGER Louis Antoine | Orient'alp | 21:06 | +0:07 | 02:25 | ||||||
1:38 (1:38) | 3:17 (4:55) | 2:17 (7:12) | 1:47 (8:59) | 2:17 (11:16) | 1:48 (13:04) | ||||||
3:18 (16:22) | 3:47 (20:09) | 0:33 (20:42) | 0:24 (21:06) | ||||||||
3. | JANSEN Nathan | OMEGA | 27:51 | +6:52 | 03:28 | ||||||
2:53 (2:53) | 3:25 (6:18) | 3:28 (9:46) | 3:59 (13:45) | 2:34 (16:19) | 2:04 (18:23) | ||||||
4:17 (22:40) | 4:02 (26:42) | 0:40 (27:22) | 0:29 (27:51) | ||||||||
4. | COCHEY Célestin | Orient'alp | 31:35 | +10:36 | 07:56 | ||||||
1:43 (1:43) | 4:32 (6:15) | 3:59 (10:14) | 2:02 (12:16) | 7:49 (20:05) | 2:01 (22:06) | ||||||
5:12 (27:18) | 3:06 (30:24) | 0:48 (31:12) | 0:23 (31:35) | ||||||||
5. | ZENEVRE Jules | Terres d'O | 31:54 | +10:55 | 07:28 | ||||||
1:55 (1:55) | 3:52 (5:47) | 4:39 (10:26) | 6:30 (16:56) | 1:49 (18:45) | 3:53 (22:38) | ||||||
4:58 (27:36) | 2:57 (30:33) | 0:51 (31:24) | 0:30 (31:54) | ||||||||
6. | LEMIÈGRE Raphaël | Vikazim | 32:51 | +11:52 | 07:11 | ||||||
1:41 (1:41) | 7:15 (8:56) | 4:23 (13:19) | 1:28 (14:47) | 3:26 (18:13) | 3:43 (21:56) | ||||||
4:40 (26:36) | 5:02 (31:38) | 0:46 (32:24) | 0:27 (32:51) | ||||||||
7. | BARGE Loic | O'Jura | 48:55 | +27:56 | 17:28 | ||||||
2:22 (2:22) | 3:06 (5:28) | 5:55 (11:23) | 9:32 (20:55) | 2:29 (23:24) | 3:14 (26:38) | ||||||
5:42 (32:20) | 15:10 (47:30) | 0:58 (48:28) | 0:27 (48:55) | ||||||||
8. | VADOT VOUILLON Jules | ADOC | 52:52 | +31:53 | 28:52 | ||||||
1:25 (1:25) | 2:36 (4:01) | 25:18 (29:19) | 5:12 (34:31) | 6:15 (40:46) | 3:05 (43:51) | ||||||
4:43 (48:34) | 3:04 (51:38) | 0:49 (52:27) | 0:25 (52:52) | ||||||||
9. | HENRY Axel | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU | 2:16:07 | +115:08 | 01:15:59 | ||||||
44:25 (44:25) | 40:35 (1:25:00) | 7:53 (1:32:53) | 4:36 (1:37:29) | 5:45 (1:43:14) | 12:18 (1:55:32) | ||||||
9:00 (2:04:32) | 10:06 (2:14:38) | 0:58 (2:15:36) | 0:31 (2:16:07) | ||||||||
GRIMAULT Arthur | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | PM | |||||||||
3:50 (3:50) | 2:49 (6:39) | 3:43 (10:22) | 6:18 (16:40) | 2:25 (19:05) | 4:54 (23:59) | ||||||
3:30 (27:29) | – (–) | – (31:22) | 0:23 (31:45) | ||||||||
D12 | (9 / 9) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | COCHEY Apolline | Orient'alp | 37:36 | 06:14 | |||||||
1:41 (1:41) | 3:07 (4:48) | 5:35 (10:23) | 7:59 (18:22) | 2:45 (21:07) | 3:30 (24:37) | ||||||
6:56 (31:33) | 5:01 (36:34) | 0:36 (37:10) | 0:26 (37:36) | ||||||||
2. | BADOR Eloïse | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 41:00 | +3:24 | 06:49 | ||||||
1:56 (1:56) | 3:28 (5:24) | 5:31 (10:55) | 3:28 (14:23) | 7:52 (22:15) | 6:19 (28:34) | ||||||
6:27 (35:01) | 4:38 (39:39) | 0:44 (40:23) | 0:37 (41:00) | ||||||||
3. | SCHOULLER Loane | Tout Azimut Fameck | 42:44 | +5:08 | 08:18 | ||||||
4:16 (4:16) | 3:15 (7:31) | 5:11 (12:42) | 3:45 (16:27) | 7:50 (24:17) | 6:07 (30:24) | ||||||
7:02 (37:26) | 4:10 (41:36) | 0:41 (42:17) | 0:27 (42:44) | ||||||||
4. | MAZY Anaïs | FRSO Performance | 43:42 | +6:06 | 11:38 | ||||||
2:27 (2:27) | 3:07 (5:34) | 4:02 (9:36) | 5:41 (15:17) | 9:42 (24:59) | 3:33 (28:32) | ||||||
5:22 (33:54) | 8:34 (42:28) | 0:44 (43:12) | 0:30 (43:42) | ||||||||
5. | CLABAUX Emma | La boussole Audomaroise | 52:56 | +15:20 | 14:54 | ||||||
2:20 (2:20) | 3:00 (5:20) | 4:49 (10:09) | 15:47 (25:56) | 4:15 (30:11) | 8:13 (38:24) | ||||||
7:38 (46:02) | 5:37 (51:39) | 0:51 (52:30) | 0:26 (52:56) | ||||||||
6. | SKORKA Anna | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 54:55 | +17:19 | 15:40 | ||||||
2:24 (2:24) | 4:52 (7:16) | 4:51 (12:07) | 15:51 (27:58) | 4:04 (32:02) | 8:38 (40:40) | ||||||
7:26 (48:06) | 5:35 (53:41) | 0:48 (54:29) | 0:26 (54:55) | ||||||||
7. | BADOR Jeanne | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:23:57 | +46:21 | 33:55 | ||||||
2:44 (2:44) | 6:08 (8:52) | 12:47 (21:39) | 33:55 (55:34) | 4:03 (59:37) | 5:25 (1:05:02) | ||||||
7:29 (1:12:31) | 9:24 (1:21:55) | 1:20 (1:23:15) | 0:42 (1:23:57) | ||||||||
BOUVIER Katell | BriveCorrèzeCO | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
GUNTZ Noémie | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
D10 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | MOREY Louise | Toutes Orientations Meaux | 33:17 | 09:26 | |||||||
1:37 (1:37) | 3:16 (4:53) | 3:19 (8:12) | 10:44 (18:56) | 8:18 (27:14) | 2:49 (30:03) | ||||||
2:46 (32:49) | 0:28 (33:17) | ||||||||||
2. | HEYRMAN Lisa | AS QUETIGNY | 54:50 | +21:33 | 14:17 | ||||||
2:12 (2:12) | 4:35 (6:47) | 3:29 (10:16) | 17:04 (27:20) | 18:38 (45:58) | 3:55 (49:53) | ||||||
4:14 (54:07) | 0:43 (54:50) | ||||||||||
3. | KRÜGER Lianne Joséfine | Orient'alp | 1:27:39 | +54:22 | 38:20 | ||||||
3:24 (3:24) | 3:18 (6:42) | 4:42 (11:24) | 19:52 (31:16) | 48:36 (1:19:52) | 4:02 (1:23:54) | ||||||
3:14 (1:27:08) | 0:31 (1:27:39) | ||||||||||
4. | KRÜGER Náya Livia | Orient'alp | 1:47:50 | +74:33 | 01:09:12 | ||||||
1:55 (1:55) | 4:10 (6:05) | 1:52 (7:57) | 4:16 (12:13) | 1:30:04 (1:42:17) | 2:46 (1:45:03) | ||||||
2:08 (1:47:11) | 0:39 (1:47:50) | ||||||||||
PERRIN Garance | AS QUETIGNY | PM | |||||||||
1:54 (1:54) | 1:54 (3:48) | 1:12 (5:00) | 2:12 (7:12) | – (–) | – (13:54) | ||||||
2:02 (15:56) | 0:34 (16:30) | ||||||||||
H10 | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | ARNOUX Thibault | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 18:29 | 00:33 | |||||||
1:19 (1:19) | 2:09 (3:28) | 1:13 (4:41) | 2:50 (7:31) | 5:32 (13:03) | 2:13 (15:16) | ||||||
2:45 (18:01) | 0:28 (18:29) | ||||||||||
2. | LEMERCIER Louis | Tout Azimut Fameck | 20:21 | +1:52 | 01:27 | ||||||
1:26 (1:26) | 2:20 (3:46) | 2:03 (5:49) | 2:20 (8:09) | 5:46 (13:55) | 3:21 (17:16) | ||||||
2:30 (19:46) | 0:35 (20:21) | ||||||||||
3. | GASTINEAU Tiago | Raid Orientation Paris | 28:00 | +9:31 | 04:22 | ||||||
2:29 (2:29) | 4:40 (7:09) | 2:57 (10:06) | 2:25 (12:31) | 8:10 (20:41) | 3:12 (23:53) | ||||||
3:09 (27:02) | 0:58 (28:00) | ||||||||||
4. | TIRBOIS Tom | Esprit Raid | 37:26 | +18:57 | 10:40 | ||||||
5:16 (5:16) | 3:51 (9:07) | 4:29 (13:36) | 8:24 (22:00) | 9:11 (31:11) | 2:53 (34:04) | ||||||
2:46 (36:50) | 0:36 (37:26) | ||||||||||
5. | GUIOT Aubin | ASCO | 50:33 | +32:04 | 22:52 | ||||||
1:30 (1:30) | 4:17 (5:47) | 3:12 (8:59) | 3:33 (12:32) | 32:03 (44:35) | 2:11 (46:46) | ||||||
3:18 (50:04) | 0:29 (50:33) | ||||||||||
Jalonné | (2 / 2) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | LETERME Rosalie | Individuals/No club | 41:36 | 07:12 | |||||||
5:49 (5:49) | 4:14 (10:03) | 4:22 (14:25) | 8:57 (23:22) | 3:06 (26:28) | 7:11 (33:39) | ||||||
3:56 (37:35) | 3:21 (40:56) | 0:40 (41:36) | |||||||||
2. | BOYENGA | Pas de club | 42:33 | +0:57 | 09:23 | ||||||
2:55 (2:55) | 7:35 (10:30) | 11:05 (21:35) | 4:03 (25:38) | 3:01 (28:39) | 6:32 (35:11) | ||||||
3:22 (38:33) | 3:30 (42:03) | 0:30 (42:33) | |||||||||
JALON | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | GIL SILVEIRA Nathan | Association Sportive de l'IGN | 25:39 | 01:08 | |||||||
2:01 (2:01) | 3:47 (5:48) | 2:31 (8:19) | 3:50 (12:09) | 3:30 (15:39) | 4:17 (19:56) | ||||||
2:29 (22:25) | 2:37 (25:02) | 0:37 (25:39) | |||||||||
2. | CASTEELS Lorick | C.O.Liège | 28:52 | +3:13 | 03:31 | ||||||
3:47 (3:47) | 4:14 (8:01) | 2:54 (10:55) | 3:58 (14:53) | 2:53 (17:46) | 3:50 (21:36) | ||||||
3:20 (24:56) | 3:16 (28:12) | 0:40 (28:52) | |||||||||
3. | GRIMAULT Gaspar | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | 30:51 | +5:12 | 04:13 | ||||||
2:35 (2:35) | 3:23 (5:58) | 2:57 (8:55) | 5:33 (14:28) | 2:31 (16:59) | 7:36 (24:35) | ||||||
2:46 (27:21) | 2:53 (30:14) | 0:37 (30:51) | |||||||||
4. | MARTIN Clémence | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 41:00 | +15:21 | 12:06 | ||||||
2:16 (2:16) | 4:50 (7:06) | 3:30 (10:36) | 14:08 (24:44) | 2:31 (27:15) | 7:35 (34:50) | ||||||
2:46 (37:36) | 2:52 (40:28) | 0:32 (41:00) | |||||||||
5. | LABRUDE Violette | ADOC | 41:01 | +15:22 | 09:24 | ||||||
4:24 (4:24) | 8:37 (13:01) | 2:06 (15:07) | 7:44 (22:51) | 2:09 (25:00) | 7:27 (32:27) | ||||||
3:34 (36:01) | 4:12 (40:13) | 0:48 (41:01) | |||||||||
OPENB | (9 / 9) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | FUSELIER Sylvette | Sports Orientation Lunéville | 49:48 | 10:05 | |||||||
2:51 (2:51) | 5:52 (8:43) | 6:02 (14:45) | 5:14 (19:59) | 6:14 (26:13) | 10:35 (36:48) | ||||||
6:43 (43:31) | 4:27 (47:58) | 0:57 (48:55) | 0:53 (49:48) | ||||||||
2. | LETERME Augustine | Individuals/No club | 55:00 | +5:12 | 14:33 | ||||||
6:49 (6:49) | 4:17 (11:06) | 13:22 (24:28) | 3:17 (27:45) | 5:12 (32:57) | 6:06 (39:03) | ||||||
8:01 (47:04) | 6:09 (53:13) | 1:14 (54:27) | 0:33 (55:00) | ||||||||
3. | LEMIÈGRE Juliette | Vikazim | 59:51 | +10:03 | 14:49 | ||||||
13:26 (13:26) | 5:42 (19:08) | 6:55 (26:03) | 6:04 (32:07) | 3:11 (35:18) | 4:07 (39:25) | ||||||
8:10 (47:35) | 11:06 (58:41) | 0:39 (59:20) | 0:31 (59:51) | ||||||||
4. | LETERME Philomène | Individuals/No club | 1:03:23 | +13:35 | 23:05 | ||||||
2:02 (2:02) | 3:57 (5:59) | 5:15 (11:14) | 8:06 (19:20) | 20:53 (40:13) | 6:31 (46:44) | ||||||
8:22 (55:06) | 6:36 (1:01:42) | 1:12 (1:02:54) | 0:29 (1:03:23) | ||||||||
5. | LEYZAT Lauriane | Individuals/No club | 1:31:29 | +41:41 | 30:22 | ||||||
6:37 (6:37) | 7:36 (14:13) | 22:02 (36:15) | 8:27 (44:42) | 5:35 (50:17) | 20:21 (1:10:38) | ||||||
6:10 (1:16:48) | 10:16 (1:27:04) | 2:19 (1:29:23) | 2:06 (1:31:29) | ||||||||
5. | SLIMAN Chantal | Briançon Nature Course d'Orien | 1:31:29 | +41:41 | 22:35 | ||||||
12:25 (12:25) | 15:55 (28:20) | 13:58 (42:18) | 5:28 (47:46) | 5:04 (52:50) | 9:11 (1:02:01) | ||||||
13:55 (1:15:56) | 12:39 (1:28:35) | 1:33 (1:30:08) | 1:21 (1:31:29) | ||||||||
7. | CATMUR Virginia | Briançon Nature Course d'Orien | 1:47:29 | +57:41 | 46:13 | ||||||
2:55 (2:55) | 7:20 (10:15) | 8:50 (19:05) | 10:29 (29:34) | 5:13 (34:47) | 48:57 (1:23:44) | ||||||
11:39 (1:35:23) | 9:50 (1:45:13) | 1:23 (1:46:36) | 0:53 (1:47:29) | ||||||||
BARREY Audrey | ASCO | PM | |||||||||
– (–) | – (21:46) | 5:46 (27:32) | 7:23 (34:55) | 2:58 (37:53) | 2:29 (40:22) | ||||||
5:45 (46:07) | 5:09 (51:16) | 0:47 (52:03) | 0:58 (53:01) | ||||||||
FAUVEL Mireille | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial | PM | |||||||||
19:49 (19:49) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (1:24:35) | ||||||||
OPENJ | (20 / 20) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | BRAQUEHAIS Nicolas | AS QUETIGNY | 49:09 | 11:34 | |||||||
2:59 (2:59) | 1:42 (4:41) | 3:39 (8:20) | 4:10 (12:30) | 4:49 (17:19) | 5:46 (23:05) | ||||||
5:48 (28:53) | 5:17 (34:10) | 5:39 (39:49) | 2:18 (42:07) | 3:48 (45:55) | 2:32 (48:27) | ||||||
0:42 (49:09) | |||||||||||
2. | ARNOUX Romain | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 52:12 | +3:03 | 12:35 | ||||||
2:50 (2:50) | 1:28 (4:18) | 4:47 (9:05) | 14:41 (23:46) | 9:19 (33:05) | 3:31 (36:36) | ||||||
1:23 (37:59) | 5:00 (42:59) | 3:31 (46:30) | 1:42 (48:12) | 2:05 (50:17) | 1:26 (51:43) | ||||||
0:29 (52:12) | |||||||||||
3. | LHOMME Marie | ASCO | 54:33 | +5:24 | 05:43 | ||||||
6:10 (6:10) | 1:49 (7:59) | 4:57 (12:56) | 6:34 (19:30) | 10:34 (30:04) | 4:44 (34:48) | ||||||
1:40 (36:28) | 4:41 (41:09) | 5:52 (47:01) | 1:33 (48:34) | 2:49 (51:23) | 1:58 (53:21) | ||||||
1:12 (54:33) | |||||||||||
4. | LHOMME Emilie | ASCO | 1:06:14 | +17:05 | 10:09 | ||||||
6:16 (6:16) | 2:14 (8:30) | 6:29 (14:59) | 10:21 (25:20) | 11:05 (36:25) | 4:16 (40:41) | ||||||
1:34 (42:15) | 5:41 (47:56) | 9:38 (57:34) | 1:43 (59:17) | 3:51 (1:03:08) | 2:25 (1:05:33) | ||||||
0:41 (1:06:14) | |||||||||||
5. | LETERME Alexandre | Individuals/No club | 1:10:50 | +21:41 | 22:11 | ||||||
3:43 (3:43) | 1:36 (5:19) | 3:34 (8:53) | 7:54 (16:47) | 26:02 (42:49) | 4:36 (47:25) | ||||||
5:32 (52:57) | 6:40 (59:37) | 4:34 (1:04:11) | 1:20 (1:05:31) | 3:36 (1:09:07) | 1:14 (1:10:21) | ||||||
0:29 (1:10:50) | |||||||||||
6. | BEHR Elisabeth | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:12:07 | +22:58 | 09:08 | ||||||
5:21 (5:21) | 2:56 (8:17) | 7:14 (15:31) | 5:34 (21:05) | 11:40 (32:45) | 6:13 (38:58) | ||||||
6:13 (45:11) | 7:33 (52:44) | 6:06 (58:50) | 3:42 (1:02:32) | 5:38 (1:08:10) | 2:59 (1:11:09) | ||||||
0:58 (1:12:07) | |||||||||||
7. | BLONDEAU François | Sports Orientation Lunéville | 1:15:38 | +26:29 | 13:55 | ||||||
9:23 (9:23) | 2:49 (12:12) | 7:25 (19:37) | 5:22 (24:59) | 11:04 (36:03) | 6:51 (42:54) | ||||||
6:06 (49:00) | 7:40 (56:40) | 6:01 (1:02:41) | 3:30 (1:06:11) | 6:02 (1:12:13) | 2:45 (1:14:58) | ||||||
0:40 (1:15:38) | |||||||||||
8. | ETIENNE Marjorie | Metz Sport d'Orientation | 1:20:46 | +31:37 | 22:30 | ||||||
4:48 (4:48) | 2:24 (7:12) | 7:50 (15:02) | 5:17 (20:19) | 28:11 (48:30) | 5:30 (54:00) | ||||||
2:52 (56:52) | 7:07 (1:03:59) | 5:17 (1:09:16) | 2:12 (1:11:28) | 3:03 (1:14:31) | 5:40 (1:20:11) | ||||||
0:35 (1:20:46) | |||||||||||
9. | LETERME Elise | ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION | 1:24:51 | +35:42 | 21:04 | ||||||
6:33 (6:33) | 1:49 (8:22) | 9:48 (18:10) | 7:28 (25:38) | 10:46 (36:24) | 8:15 (44:39) | ||||||
9:08 (53:47) | 15:33 (1:09:20) | 6:53 (1:16:13) | 2:06 (1:18:19) | 3:29 (1:21:48) | 2:02 (1:23:50) | ||||||
1:01 (1:24:51) | |||||||||||
10. | FAIVRET Aude | C.O. Mulhouse | 1:26:28 | +37:19 | 19:30 | ||||||
5:20 (5:20) | 7:08 (12:28) | 5:33 (18:01) | 6:44 (24:45) | 12:24 (37:09) | 12:10 (49:19) | ||||||
3:39 (52:58) | 9:08 (1:02:06) | 6:13 (1:08:19) | 2:37 (1:10:56) | 11:09 (1:22:05) | 3:13 (1:25:18) | ||||||
1:10 (1:26:28) | |||||||||||
11. | REINEN Carine | ASCO | 1:37:44 | +48:35 | 27:31 | ||||||
6:30 (6:30) | 3:43 (10:13) | 5:43 (15:56) | 6:11 (22:07) | 11:06 (33:13) | 10:32 (43:45) | ||||||
12:07 (55:52) | 8:40 (1:04:32) | 18:19 (1:22:51) | 3:08 (1:25:59) | 6:20 (1:32:19) | 3:55 (1:36:14) | ||||||
1:30 (1:37:44) | |||||||||||
12. | TAELEMANS Isabelle | ASUB Orientation | 1:54:26 | +65:17 | 35:59 | ||||||
9:03 (9:03) | 8:23 (17:26) | 8:06 (25:32) | 19:39 (45:11) | 7:54 (53:05) | 10:18 (1:03:23) | ||||||
12:23 (1:15:46) | 11:05 (1:26:51) | 14:55 (1:41:46) | 3:17 (1:45:03) | 5:03 (1:50:06) | 3:22 (1:53:28) | ||||||
0:58 (1:54:26) | |||||||||||
13. | SIAO Laurina | Raid Orientation Paris | 1:54:31 | +65:22 | 49:33 | ||||||
4:01 (4:01) | 2:00 (6:01) | 5:33 (11:34) | 33:10 (44:44) | 21:20 (1:06:04) | 5:17 (1:11:21) | ||||||
19:05 (1:30:26) | 6:02 (1:36:28) | 8:02 (1:44:30) | 2:07 (1:46:37) | 4:05 (1:50:42) | 3:01 (1:53:43) | ||||||
0:48 (1:54:31) | |||||||||||
BAUDOIN Annie | Individuals/No club | PM | |||||||||
7:34 (7:34) | 3:29 (11:03) | – (–) | – (1:05:21) | – (–) | – (1:19:08) | ||||||
11:27 (1:30:35) | – (–) | – (–) | – (1:56:38) | 8:23 (2:05:01) | 4:06 (2:09:07) | ||||||
1:16 (2:10:23) | |||||||||||
GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie | Association Sportive de l'IGN | PM | |||||||||
9:04 (9:04) | 3:00 (12:04) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (1:20:36) | ||||||
1:47 (1:22:23) | |||||||||||
SCHUESSLER Ariane | CO Colmar | PM | |||||||||
9:06 (9:06) | 4:12 (13:18) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (1:36:46) | ||||||
1:12 (1:37:58) | |||||||||||
JEANNOT Sabine | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | Aband. | |||||||||
9:08 (9:08) | 5:17 (14:25) | – (–) | – (1:08:44) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
SERRE Francine | Tous Azimuts Douai | Aband. | |||||||||
14:24 (14:24) | 15:40 (30:04) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (2:05:05) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
BOURGEOIS Vincent | Raid Orientation Paris | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
FOCKEDEY Nelly | Altair CO | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
D80 | (1 / 1) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | GROSJEAN Anne-Marie | Crapahut | 1:04:34 | 00:00 | |||||||
4:58 (4:58) | 15:07 (20:05) | 3:10 (23:15) | 11:19 (34:34) | 7:45 (42:19) | 7:15 (49:34) | ||||||
7:45 (57:19) | 4:19 (1:01:38) | 1:49 (1:03:27) | 1:07 (1:04:34) | ||||||||
H80 | (6 / 6) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | KENANE Abdelkader | SAV VERDUNOIS | 41:02 | 06:09 | |||||||
3:58 (3:58) | 6:17 (10:15) | 4:27 (14:42) | 3:48 (18:30) | 7:34 (26:04) | 1:41 (27:45) | ||||||
5:50 (33:35) | 3:35 (37:10) | 2:24 (39:34) | 0:48 (40:22) | 0:40 (41:02) | |||||||
2. | REPOND Henri | Care-Vevey Orientation | 56:19 | +15:17 | 13:17 | ||||||
6:30 (6:30) | 2:19 (8:49) | 11:09 (19:58) | 3:45 (23:43) | 6:32 (30:15) | 7:28 (37:43) | ||||||
7:14 (44:57) | 5:40 (50:37) | 3:47 (54:24) | 1:07 (55:31) | 0:48 (56:19) | |||||||
3. | GROSJEAN Pierre | Crapahut | 1:14:57 | +33:55 | 24:41 | ||||||
18:51 (18:51) | 4:08 (22:59) | 5:02 (28:01) | 7:31 (35:32) | 8:32 (44:04) | 2:57 (47:01) | ||||||
5:33 (52:34) | 6:13 (58:47) | 14:15 (1:13:02) | 1:08 (1:14:10) | 0:47 (1:14:57) | |||||||
4. | GILQUIN Gérard | Talant Sport Orientation | 1:38:09 | +57:07 | 31:44 | ||||||
28:23 (28:23) | 9:44 (38:07) | 6:17 (44:24) | 11:31 (55:55) | 8:43 (1:04:38) | 3:58 (1:08:36) | ||||||
12:14 (1:20:50) | 8:01 (1:28:51) | 6:09 (1:35:00) | 1:47 (1:36:47) | 1:22 (1:38:09) | |||||||
5. | GAWSEWITCH Gerald | ASMBCO | 1:46:07 | +65:05 | 30:03 | ||||||
7:03 (7:03) | 18:10 (25:13) | 7:33 (32:46) | 5:43 (38:29) | 15:13 (53:42) | 5:04 (58:46) | ||||||
14:29 (1:13:15) | 13:40 (1:26:55) | 14:47 (1:41:42) | 3:01 (1:44:43) | 1:24 (1:46:07) | |||||||
HUGGLER Klaus | OLG Stäfa | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | |||||||
OPENO | (9 / 9) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | ARNOUX Anne | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 55:00 | 06:55 | |||||||
3:33 (3:33) | 1:43 (5:16) | 2:39 (7:55) | 2:09 (10:04) | 8:40 (18:44) | 2:30 (21:14) | ||||||
1:39 (22:53) | 4:12 (27:05) | 6:50 (33:55) | 3:31 (37:26) | 3:47 (41:13) | 2:23 (43:36) | ||||||
4:43 (48:19) | 4:47 (53:06) | 1:23 (54:29) | 0:31 (55:00) | ||||||||
2. | LEMIÈGRE Virginie | Vikazim | 59:00 | +4:00 | 04:53 | ||||||
3:33 (3:33) | 3:26 (6:59) | 2:51 (9:50) | 4:07 (13:57) | 8:49 (22:46) | 3:06 (25:52) | ||||||
2:04 (27:56) | 5:53 (33:49) | 5:33 (39:22) | 4:30 (43:52) | 4:19 (48:11) | 3:06 (51:17) | ||||||
4:20 (55:37) | 1:26 (57:03) | 1:27 (58:30) | 0:30 (59:00) | ||||||||
3. | GARREC Sebastien | O'Jura | 1:15:03 | +20:03 | 17:55 | ||||||
3:37 (3:37) | 14:07 (17:44) | 2:34 (20:18) | 3:00 (23:18) | 15:25 (38:43) | 3:12 (41:55) | ||||||
1:46 (43:41) | 6:12 (49:53) | 5:31 (55:24) | 4:23 (59:47) | 4:27 (1:04:14) | 3:08 (1:07:22) | ||||||
4:20 (1:11:42) | 1:26 (1:13:08) | 1:24 (1:14:32) | 0:31 (1:15:03) | ||||||||
4. | RICARD Cécile | Orient'alp | 1:16:14 | +21:14 | 15:28 | ||||||
4:56 (4:56) | 3:18 (8:14) | 2:53 (11:07) | 3:36 (14:43) | 16:36 (31:19) | 4:54 (36:13) | ||||||
2:14 (38:27) | 7:06 (45:33) | 2:30 (48:03) | 7:55 (55:58) | 3:08 (59:06) | 6:27 (1:05:33) | ||||||
4:19 (1:09:52) | 3:31 (1:13:23) | 2:13 (1:15:36) | 0:38 (1:16:14) | ||||||||
5. | HEYRMAN Sandrine | AS QUETIGNY | 1:17:23 | +22:23 | 12:44 | ||||||
4:24 (4:24) | 3:10 (7:34) | 3:51 (11:25) | 3:40 (15:05) | 9:13 (24:18) | 3:52 (28:10) | ||||||
3:50 (32:00) | 6:19 (38:19) | 9:05 (47:24) | 5:02 (52:26) | 4:43 (57:09) | 4:01 (1:01:10) | ||||||
6:50 (1:08:00) | 5:59 (1:13:59) | 2:38 (1:16:37) | 0:46 (1:17:23) | ||||||||
6. | LHOMME Clara | ASCO | 1:21:27 | +26:27 | 12:41 | ||||||
6:00 (6:00) | 2:56 (8:56) | 5:00 (13:56) | 3:31 (17:27) | 10:52 (28:19) | 3:46 (32:05) | ||||||
3:51 (35:56) | 6:20 (42:16) | 9:06 (51:22) | 5:07 (56:29) | 4:37 (1:01:06) | 4:10 (1:05:16) | ||||||
6:39 (1:11:55) | 6:09 (1:18:04) | 2:34 (1:20:38) | 0:49 (1:21:27) | ||||||||
7. | BOURIEL Thomas | Individuals/No club | 1:51:03 | +56:03 | 51:28 | ||||||
2:58 (2:58) | 1:50 (4:48) | 2:06 (6:54) | 2:24 (9:18) | 26:24 (35:42) | 14:26 (50:08) | ||||||
2:01 (52:09) | 6:03 (58:12) | 6:04 (1:04:16) | 31:24 (1:35:40) | 3:41 (1:39:21) | 2:44 (1:42:05) | ||||||
3:50 (1:45:55) | 2:53 (1:48:48) | 1:45 (1:50:33) | 0:30 (1:51:03) | ||||||||
8. | BERTHOME Stéphanie | 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72 | 2:10:13 | +75:13 | 46:02 | ||||||
3:53 (3:53) | 11:31 (15:24) | 7:14 (22:38) | 4:42 (27:20) | 14:59 (42:19) | 18:16 (1:00:35) | ||||||
1:54 (1:02:29) | 9:48 (1:12:17) | 8:07 (1:20:24) | 22:21 (1:42:45) | 7:19 (1:50:04) | 3:33 (1:53:37) | ||||||
5:28 (1:59:05) | 6:25 (2:05:30) | 3:56 (2:09:26) | 0:47 (2:10:13) | ||||||||
9. | REGAMEY Michel | Care-Vevey Orientation | 2:31:20 | +96:20 | 55:33 | ||||||
6:08 (6:08) | 3:19 (9:27) | 12:17 (21:44) | 4:12 (25:56) | 26:47 (52:43) | 12:33 (1:05:16) | ||||||
2:29 (1:07:45) | 9:01 (1:16:46) | 6:57 (1:23:43) | 30:22 (1:54:05) | 4:48 (1:58:53) | 18:56 (2:17:49) | ||||||
7:28 (2:25:17) | 2:08 (2:27:25) | 2:44 (2:30:09) | 1:11 (2:31:20) | ||||||||
OPENVC | (14 / 14) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | BOUSSER Elodie | Individuals/No club | 33:48 | 04:16 | |||||||
4:42 (4:42) | 4:32 (9:14) | 3:28 (12:42) | 6:50 (19:32) | 3:25 (22:57) | 2:56 (25:53) | ||||||
3:39 (29:32) | 2:44 (32:16) | 1:00 (33:16) | 0:32 (33:48) | ||||||||
2. | HERY Clément | Animation Sillery Orientation | 35:16 | +1:28 | 12:24 | ||||||
13:08 (13:08) | 3:37 (16:45) | 1:41 (18:26) | 3:46 (22:12) | 2:33 (24:45) | 2:36 (27:21) | ||||||
3:30 (30:51) | 2:02 (32:53) | 1:26 (34:19) | 0:57 (35:16) | ||||||||
3. | VANSCHUYTBROECK Philippe | Pégase CO | 37:16 | +3:28 | 09:24 | ||||||
3:42 (3:42) | 3:49 (7:31) | 1:55 (9:26) | 14:24 (23:50) | 1:58 (25:48) | 3:02 (28:50) | ||||||
4:04 (32:54) | 2:32 (35:26) | 1:16 (36:42) | 0:34 (37:16) | ||||||||
4. | CATUS Gregory | Individuals/No club | 37:50 | +4:02 | 09:31 | ||||||
2:52 (2:52) | 7:43 (10:35) | 2:55 (13:30) | 4:28 (17:58) | 7:26 (25:24) | 3:27 (28:51) | ||||||
4:40 (33:31) | 3:07 (36:38) | 0:50 (37:28) | 0:22 (37:50) | ||||||||
5. | BLOT Karine | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 38:24 | +4:36 | 05:24 | ||||||
3:01 (3:01) | 4:55 (7:56) | 1:56 (9:52) | 10:51 (20:43) | 3:35 (24:18) | 4:27 (28:45) | ||||||
4:26 (33:11) | 3:10 (36:21) | 1:25 (37:46) | 0:38 (38:24) | ||||||||
6. | CLÉMENCE Rougeaux | Toutes Orientations Meaux | 41:51 | +8:03 | 08:26 | ||||||
3:01 (3:01) | 10:04 (13:05) | 1:39 (14:44) | 7:28 (22:12) | 4:43 (26:55) | 5:50 (32:45) | ||||||
4:53 (37:38) | 2:23 (40:01) | 1:09 (41:10) | 0:41 (41:51) | ||||||||
7. | BOLZER Stephane | Sports Orientation Lunéville | 43:06 | +9:18 | 05:09 | ||||||
3:49 (3:49) | 5:12 (9:01) | 2:34 (11:35) | 8:39 (20:14) | 6:10 (26:24) | 4:41 (31:05) | ||||||
4:50 (35:55) | 4:30 (40:25) | 1:42 (42:07) | 0:59 (43:06) | ||||||||
8. | LECLERC Laurent | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | 50:28 | +16:40 | 15:59 | ||||||
12:48 (12:48) | 9:49 (22:37) | 2:02 (24:39) | 6:33 (31:12) | 5:09 (36:21) | 5:39 (42:00) | ||||||
4:11 (46:11) | 3:02 (49:13) | 0:45 (49:58) | 0:30 (50:28) | ||||||||
9. | TRUONG Valérie | A C Beauchamp | 51:21 | +17:33 | 15:05 | ||||||
3:13 (3:13) | 16:42 (19:55) | 2:44 (22:39) | 7:23 (30:02) | 7:08 (37:10) | 3:28 (40:38) | ||||||
5:25 (46:03) | 4:02 (50:05) | 0:43 (50:48) | 0:33 (51:21) | ||||||||
10. | JOUCLA Patricia | Terres d'O | 54:00 | +20:12 | 10:08 | ||||||
9:18 (9:18) | 7:45 (17:03) | 2:24 (19:27) | 12:33 (32:00) | 3:08 (35:08) | 4:42 (39:50) | ||||||
7:07 (46:57) | 5:08 (52:05) | 1:17 (53:22) | 0:38 (54:00) | ||||||||
11. | DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ Teresa | C.D.C.E.B.E. | 1:53:58 | +80:10 | 33:26 | ||||||
6:15 (6:15) | 27:57 (34:12) | 9:06 (43:18) | 22:04 (1:05:22) | 16:07 (1:21:29) | 7:35 (1:29:04) | ||||||
15:49 (1:44:53) | 6:06 (1:50:59) | 1:52 (1:52:51) | 1:07 (1:53:58) | ||||||||
12. | HENRY Stéphanie | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU | 2:07:35 | +93:47 | 01:05:16 | ||||||
1:00:56 (1:00:56) | 7:44 (1:08:40) | 11:48 (1:20:28) | 16:15 (1:36:43) | 6:44 (1:43:27) | 9:31 (1:52:58) | ||||||
5:50 (1:58:48) | 5:44 (2:04:32) | 1:51 (2:06:23) | 1:12 (2:07:35) | ||||||||
ROGER EMILIE | Individuals/No club | PM | |||||||||
7:59 (7:59) | 8:48 (16:47) | 1:40 (18:27) | 14:11 (32:38) | – (–) | – (45:43) | ||||||
4:49 (50:32) | 4:14 (54:46) | 0:52 (55:38) | 0:33 (56:11) | ||||||||
BURKART Stephie | Individuals/No club | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
DuoJ | (5 / 5) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | TIRON Florian | Individuals/No club | 1:07:21 | 14:56 | |||||||
6:11 (6:11) | 7:45 (13:56) | 15:50 (29:46) | 5:11 (34:57) | 4:11 (39:08) | 4:24 (43:32) | ||||||
5:10 (48:42) | 7:57 (56:39) | 4:09 (1:00:48) | 1:13 (1:02:01) | 2:02 (1:04:03) | 1:53 (1:05:56) | ||||||
1:25 (1:07:21) | |||||||||||
2. | GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie | Individuals/No club | 1:10:51 | +3:30 | 12:02 | ||||||
4:14 (4:14) | 2:50 (7:04) | 11:38 (18:42) | 7:15 (25:57) | 7:44 (33:41) | 9:16 (42:57) | ||||||
2:47 (45:44) | 8:20 (54:04) | 6:36 (1:00:40) | 1:57 (1:02:37) | 5:25 (1:08:02) | 2:14 (1:10:16) | ||||||
0:35 (1:10:51) | |||||||||||
3. | MERCIER Claire | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | 1:23:26 | +16:05 | 23:50 | ||||||
– (–) | 1:54 (–) | 15:30 (10:36) | 14:28 (25:04) | 16:20 (41:24) | 5:32 (46:56) | ||||||
5:09 (52:05) | 9:38 (1:01:43) | 13:16 (1:14:59) | 1:50 (1:16:49) | 4:20 (1:21:09) | 1:39 (1:22:48) | ||||||
0:38 (1:23:26) | |||||||||||
4. | DINET Robert | ABCO DIJON | 2:10:28 | +63:07 | 44:21 | ||||||
8:40 (8:40) | 4:19 (12:59) | 9:59 (22:58) | 16:07 (39:05) | 10:04 (49:09) | 15:20 (1:04:29) | ||||||
10:34 (1:15:03) | 12:15 (1:27:18) | 14:38 (1:41:56) | 4:57 (1:46:53) | 17:01 (2:03:54) | 4:43 (2:08:37) | ||||||
1:51 (2:10:28) | |||||||||||
MERCIER Sebastien | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | |||||||||||
OPENVL | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | ROBBERECHT Gilles | ASUB Orientation | 1:54:31 | 00:00 | |||||||
5:02 (5:02) | 12:31 (17:33) | 3:54 (21:27) | 3:56 (25:23) | 11:23 (36:46) | 2:17 (39:03) | ||||||
18:02 (57:05) | 6:37 (1:03:42) | 3:31 (1:07:13) | 4:57 (1:12:10) | 30:21 (1:42:31) | 3:57 (1:46:28) | ||||||
1:39 (1:48:07) | 1:47 (1:49:54) | 4:15 (1:54:09) | 0:22 (1:54:31) | ||||||||
LYDIANE Vandel | Individuals/No club | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
MICHAUD Thomas | Individuals/No club | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||||
OPENV | (4 / 4) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | |||||||
1. | LOCATELLI Lughan | Course d'Orientation Coeur de | 23:28 | 00:38 | |||||||
1:30 (1:30) | 2:51 (4:21) | 1:40 (6:01) | 3:11 (9:12) | 8:25 (17:37) | 2:20 (19:57) | ||||||
2:50 (22:47) | 0:41 (23:28) | ||||||||||
2. | TIRBOIS Raphael | Esprit Raid | 33:34 | +10:06 | 06:49 | ||||||
2:43 (2:43) | 3:54 (6:37) | 4:55 (11:32) | 6:42 (18:14) | 9:55 (28:09) | 2:40 (30:49) | ||||||
2:12 (33:01) | 0:33 (33:34) | ||||||||||
3. | PEÑARANDA PÉREZ Hugo | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN | 1:40:21 | +76:53 | 01:05:01 | ||||||
59:41 (59:41) | 4:39 (1:04:20) | 2:26 (1:06:46) | 4:12 (1:10:58) | 23:26 (1:34:24) | 2:58 (1:37:22) | ||||||
2:27 (1:39:49) | 0:32 (1:40:21) | ||||||||||
ROBERTO Emanuele | Oricuneo | Non partant | |||||||||
– (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | – (–) | ||||||
– (–) | – (–) |
Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 14/08/2021 06:43:55